GIRLS TOP TIMES
These times are from all of the girls 5000 meter races.
PERFORMANCE LIST
Girls 5,000 Meter Run
Saturday 10/02/99 at 1:00 PM
RANK COMP# ATHLETE YR SCHOOL SEED TIME
==== ===== ========================= === ========================= ===========
1 Donohue, Erin 11 Haddonfield Memorial * 18:48.20
2 Thomas, Lily 12 SOMERVILLE * 19:03.90
3 Darcy, Jenna 12 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 19:28.20
4 Petrillo, Laura 12 Hopewell Valley * 19:40.70
5 Conway, Melissa 11 RAMSEY * 19:42.80
6 Androski, Beth 12 HACKENASACK HS * 19:44.30
7 Blank, Jen 9 Toms River East * 19:49.40
8 Pereira, Kim 11 Parsippany High School * 19:50.90
9 Meyer, Kristen 11 Hillsborough High School * 19:53.30
10 Rust, Tiffany 12 Hopewell Valley * 19:59.70
11 Evangelista, Claudine 12 Triton Regional * 20:03.60
12 Mendoza, Christina Hudson County Prep * 20:03.90
13 Herbst, Marianne 12 MT. OLIVE H.S. * 20:10.50
14 Bayersdorfer, Briana 10 RIVER DELL REG. * 20:13.40
15 Palumbo, Dana 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 20:21.00
16 Vullo, Christina 11 Holmdel * 20:27.00
17 Scarborough, Lindsay 12 Lenape High School * 20:30.50
18 Hawrylo, Shannon 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 20:31.10
19 Nowakowski, Clair 10 Ridgewood High School * 20:32.60
20 Murphy, Meagan 12 Pope John XXIII * 20:34.60
21 Jones, Natalie 10 Hopewell Valley * 20:36.50
22 Last, Stephanie 11 Roxbury * 20:39.00
23 gallo, lindsey 12 HOWELL HS * 20:40.20
24 Rhodes, Sarah 11 Voorhees H.S. * 20:40.30
25 Bilicki, Michelle 11 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL * 20:41.20
26 moscatello, caitlin 10 Rumson-Fair Haven * 20:41.50
27 Fasulo, Jenna 10 HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 20:48.60
28 Bulat, Betsy 12 MOORESTOWN * 20:49.50
29 Santo, Julie 11 Villa Walsh Academy * 20:51.90
30 Vesey, Beth 12 RAMSEY * 20:53.40
31 Kurtain, Nicole 10 NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL * 20:55.50
32 Morgado, Christina 11 Union High School * 20:56.20
33 Delimon, Julie Hopatcong * 20:56.50
34 Behan, Kelly 12 Ridgewood High School * 20:56.70
35 Ezer, Neta 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro * 20:56.70
36 Zino, Lisa 9 Middletown HS South * 20:57.30
37 Kuder, Julia 11 MOORESTOWN * 20:58.50
38 Dorrow, Nouelle 11 CHATHAM HIGH SCHOOL * 20:59.70
39 Riddle, Erin 10 Lenape High School * 21:00.40
40 Willard, Deanna 11 Hillsborough High School * 21:00.80
41 Myers, Jen 11 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 21:02.20
42 krayl, allyson 9 ptpleasantbeach * 21:03.30
43 Force, Lindsey 10 HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 21:03.40
44 Hughes, Colleen 10 MOORESTOWN * 21:03.40
45 McMahon, Maura 12 Westfield High School * 21:03.70
46 planer, christy 10 Rumson-Fair Haven * 21:03.90
47 Curtin, Jessica 09 Pinelands Regional H.S. * 21:06.60
48 Byrnes, Kelly 10 Red Bank Catholic * 21:10.00
49 Brownell, Julia 12 Ridgewood High School * 21:10.20
50 Ferraro, Maya 10 St. Rose * 21:10.60
51 McCANN, Brittany 10 DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL * 21:11.20
52 Maloney, Kayla 12 Randolph * 21:11.70
53 Razo, Melissa 12 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL * 21:11.70
54 Landers, Taryn 11 St. Rose * 21:12.10
55 Sarokhan, Emily 10 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 21:12.20
56 McHugh, Ashley 10 Montgomery High School * 21:13.90
57 Rinehart, Kelsey 10 MOORESTOWN * 21:14.20
58 Shade, Brianon 11 Warren Hills Regional HS * 21:15.10
59 Cangemi, Alyson 12 Ridgewood High School * 21:15.70
60 Cannizzaro, Lisa 12 Freehold Twp. HS * 21:16.10
61 Mulholland, Mary 11 Haddonfield Memorial * 21:16.70
62 Ruane, Megan North Hunterdon * 21:17.50
63 Boehm, Christine 10 Watchung Hills Reg. H.S. * 21:17.90
64 Fisher, Jade DEPTFORD TWP HIGH SCHOOL * 21:18.10
65 Joiner, Danese 12 Red Bank Catholic * 21:18.50
66 Brown, Marissa 12 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK * 21:19.30
67 Kloss, Deanna 11 Holy Cross High School * 21:21.00
68 Hadley, Cailin 11 Gloucester City Jr/Sr H.S* 21:21.10
69 Horner, Kara 10 Toms River East * 21:21.10
70 Shelton, Tanesha 11 WOODROW WILSON H.S. * 21:24.10
71 Pletcher, Caitlin 10 Cherry Hill H.S. West * 21:25.50
72 Jadwin, Emily 12 Lenape High School * 21:26.90
73 Gorga, Shari North Hunterdon * 21:27.60
74 Koening, Shauna 12 HACKENASACK HS * 21:27.90
75 Alberts, Kristin 11 Freehold Twp. HS * 21:29.00
76 Sprenger, Megan 12 Pingry * 21:29.10
77 Perez, Candita 11 Bridgeton High School * 21:29.30
78 Marzella, Nicole 12 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 21:29.80
79 Mizzone, Jesse 9 PASSAIC VALLEY * 21:30.20
80 McNees, Whitney 11 Hopewell Valley * 21:30.60
81 Spilman, Sarah 11 west morris central * 21:31.50
82 Pittman, Tanesha 9 WOODROW WILSON H.S. * 21:32.90
83 Dougherty, Erin 11 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 21:33.90
84 randall, kristen 12 Rumson-Fair Haven * 21:34.60
85 Phillips, Bethany North Hunterdon * 21:34.80
86 DuVernay, Mary 12 RAMSEY * 21:35.50
87 Kopf, Courtney 11 Nutley High School * 21:37.20
88 Harms, Julie 12 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL * 21:38.80
89 Moreland, Colsey 10 Ocean City High School * 21:40.00
90 Perez, Joanna 10 Voorhees H.S. * 21:40.70
91 Sanders, Linda 10 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 21:41.50
92 Bewalder, Biddy 10 Morris Catholic High * 21:41.80
93 deVries, Cindy Newton High School * 21:43.20
94 Park, Margaret 11 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 21:43.70
95 krystopowicz, jenni 10 Rumson-Fair Haven * 21:44.00
96 McGarvie, Heather 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 21:44.10
97 Sobatka, Jacquei Hopatcong * 21:44.20
98 Woodside, Kathe 12 Lawrence High School * 21:44.80
99 Kinsman, Megan 9 HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 21:47.00
100 Lerch, Megan 10 Kingsway Regional HS * 21:47.20
101 Landers, Devon 11 St. Rose * 21:47.80
102 Blair, Kristin 11 OVERBROOK REGIONAL * 21:47.90
103 Heppard, Liz 10 MOORESTOWN * 21:48.20
104 Garuba, Fatima 12 Columbia, Maplewood * 21:48.80
105 Bridgeman, Meghan 10 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 21:49.00
106 Benedict, Jody 12 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 21:49.60
107 Rios, Velisa Randolph * 21:51.00
108 Anzelone, Alexis 11 Westfield High School * 21:53.00
109 Christian, Caitlin 10 CHATHAM HIGH SCHOOL * 21:53.20
110 Bella, Lia 09 Morris Catholic High * 21:53.30
111 DiGerolamo, Megan 11 Williamstown * 21:53.80
112 Foran, Kelly 11 Bishop Eustace Prep * 21:53.80
113 Neuman, Sarah 00 Jackson Memorial HS * 21:53.90
114 McCurdy, Amanda 09 Morris Hills * 21:54.00
115 Gallagher, Rose 12 Maple Shade High School * 21:54.50
116 Kerins, Janna 12 Randolph * 21:54.70
117 Epps, Courtney 10 Columbia, Maplewood * 21:54.80
118 Venuto, Allison Cherry Hill H.S. East * 21:55.10
119 Stefanoni, Arianna 10 Holy Cross High School * 21:56.60
120 Green, Jennifer 10 Toms River East * 21:57.10
121 Anthony, Virginia 11 Voorhees H.S. * 21:57.50
122 Defeo, Hayley 12 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 21:58.10
123 Mc Laughlin, Jen 12 Brick Town High School * 21:58.30
124 Culley, Carolyn North Hunterdon * 21:58.40
125 Dike, Lauren 10 Middletown HS South * 21:59.40
126 Felton, Valerie 00 Monroe Twp * 22:00.30
127 Gratton, Jen 12 Williamstown * 22:00.70
128 Grant, Stephanie 09 Roxbury * 22:00.90
129 Belicose, Ali 12 Red Bank Catholic * 22:01.20
130 Tarlowski, Melissa Phillipsburg * 22:01.30
131 Vergalla, Alexis 10 Voorhees H.S. * 22:01.50
132 Ludgate, Caitlin 9 Ocean City High School * 22:02.20
133 Fackelman, Lauren 10 Pingry * 22:02.70
134 Guth, Kellie Newton High School * 22:03.10
135 Laine, Heather 12 Hillsborough High School * 22:03.30
136 Seiler, Sara 9 Hopewell Valley * 22:03.70
137 Moritz, Liz 12 Pitman * 22:04.30
138 DeBiase, Lisa 12 Sayreville War Memorial * 22:04.40
139 Hayes, Lindsey Red Bank Regional HS * 22:05.60
140 Gisondi, Kristen 12 Egg Harbor Township High * 22:08.30
141 Emery, Sarah 10 Red Bank Catholic * 22:09.60
142 Smith, Sarah 11 Summit HS * 22:09.70
143 Marshall, Anne 11 Morristown High School * 22:09.80
144 Geiger, Erin 10 Immaculata High School * 22:10.10
145 Lombardy, Nicole 10 Middletown HS South * 22:10.10
146 Stockdale, Danielle 11 Randolph * 22:10.90
147 Thomas, Lindsay 9 OVERBROOK REGIONAL * 22:12.70
148 Gaffey, Jen 10 Freehold Twp. HS * 22:12.80
149 Levy, Rebecca 12 Highland Park HS * 22:13.10
150 Lally, Anne 10 Hackettstown High school * 22:13.40
151 Fay, K.C. 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 22:13.60
152 Silverstein, Sabrina 11 RAMSEY * 22:13.80
153 Geiger, Liz 10 Immaculata High School * 22:13.90
154 Dawe, Shannon 09 Toms River East * 22:14.00
155 Dunn, Taylor 12 Ridgewood High School * 22:14.10
156 Pierce, Kathy 10 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH * 22:14.40
157 Carlson, Cindy 12 SOUTH PLAINFIELD H.S. * 22:15.00
158 Belisonzi, Jenna 11 Immaculate Heart Academy * 22:15.10
159 Boyle, Christina 11 Nutley High School * 22:15.60
160 Doyle, Gwen North Hunterdon * 22:15.80
161 Johnson, Rebecca 11 Ridgewood High School * 22:16.40
162 Lemaire, Laurence 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 22:17.10
163 Washychyn, Lauren 12 Pingry * 22:17.50
164 Franco, Jenna Metuchen * 22:17.80
165 Brown, Latisha 10 Keansburg High School * 22:18.20
166 Henninger, Kate 11 Manchester Township H.S. * 22:18.70
167 Diercksen, Diana 10 Freehold Twp. HS * 22:20.10
168 Bottalico, Michelle 12 Bishop Eustace Prep * 22:20.80
169 Ackerman, Rachel 11 Westfield High School * 22:21.50
170 Dennis, Heather 12 Westfield High School * 22:22.20
171 Townsend, Kellie 12 Oakcrest High School * 22:22.70
172 McGettrick, Megan 10 JAMES CALDWELL H.S. * 22:22.80
173 Valiante, Jessica 10 Oakcrest High School * 22:23.00
174 Cordero, Krystal 10 PASSAIC VALLEY * 22:23.70
175 McGovern, Aubrey 12 Westfield High School * 22:24.30
176 Gordon, Jessica 11 BELVIDERE * 22:24.50
177 Wierman, Lauren 11 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 22:24.60
178 Fullam, Jamie 11 Morris Hills * 22:24.90
179 Bauer, Emily 10 Holmdel * 22:25.40
180 Neiderhofer, Brandee 11 Holy Spirit High School * 22:25.70
181 Morrison, Tina 9 Middletown HS South * 22:26.60
182 Billman, Caitrin 09 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 22:26.70
183 Helfont, Rachel 10 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 22:27.00
184 Oros, Alexandra 10 Ridgewood High School * 22:27.20
185 Blew, Erin 12 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 22:27.50
186 Butler, Adrienne 12 Haddonfield Memorial * 22:27.90
187 Bongiolatti, Kate 12 Middletown HS South * 22:28.10
188 wassel, jessica 12 Rumson-Fair Haven * 22:29.40
189 Vanarsdale, Stephanie 11 Voorhees H.S. * 22:29.80
190 Christopher, Stacy 10 Mater Dei * 22:31.60
191 Soviero, Stephanie 10 Toms River East * 22:31.90
192 Pereira, Yanci 12 Memorial High School * 22:32.10
193 Wilkins, Tai 10 Saint Dominic Academy * 22:33.30
194 Joseph, Emilia 12 Hackettstown High school * 22:34.10
195 Kaba, Elizabeth 01 Jackson Memorial HS * 22:34.60
196 Conway, Kenyetta 11 WOODROW WILSON H.S. * 22:37.10
197 Bryant, Tiffany 11 Bridgeton High School * 22:37.50
198 McCudden, Mary 10 Red Bank Catholic * 22:37.70
199 Morrill, Colleen 10 Lenape High School * 22:37.80
200 Nickel, Barbara 11 JEFFERSON TWP HS * 22:38.10
201 Mason, Qiana 10 WOODROW WILSON H.S. * 22:38.90
202 Baratta, Julia 11 Middletown HS South * 22:39.10
203 Loveland, Aria 10 WOODROW WILSON H.S. * 22:39.50
204 Nanni, Jeniffer 11 Voorhees H.S. * 22:40.30
205 Span, Lisa 11 Hightstown High School * 22:42.00
206 Cesepedes, Gina 11 Columbia, Maplewood * 22:42.80
207 Fayen, Julie 10 Pingry * 22:43.10
208 Delia, Jesse 12 Pingry * 22:45.10
209 Hinck, Megan 10 Shore Regional HS * 22:45.20
210 Barnet, Lesley 11 Bernards High School * 22:45.40
211 Gomez, Daisy 11 Hillsborough High School * 22:45.40
212 Gengo, Carrie St Peter's New Brunswick * 22:45.70
213 Sabatos, Amanda 12 Red Bank Catholic * 22:45.70
214 Serra, Jennifer 12 west morris central * 22:46.20
215 O'Reilly, Samantha 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 22:46.60
216 Dike, Lindsay 10 Middletown HS South * 22:46.90
217 Black, Jodi 12 Ocean City High School * 22:47.00
218 Ryan, Kelly 12 WASH TWP * 22:47.80
219 Adams, Julie 9 Kingsway Regional HS * 22:48.20
220 Groff, Emily 9 St. Rose * 22:48.80
221 Connor, Colette 11 Absegami * 22:48.90
222 Crowne, Lisa MAINLAND * 22:49.10
223 Lavender, Kaitlyn 10 St. Rose * 22:49.30
224 Legones, Kyle 11 Westfield High School * 22:50.80
225 Gourdine, Lateefah 12 Saint Dominic Academy * 22:51.00
226 Filandro, Carolyn 12 Indian Hills * 22:51.60
227 Murphy, Erin 10 Pope John XXIII * 22:51.80
228 Petrino, Marianne 11 Indian Hills * 22:51.80
229 Stanik, Laura 12 SOMERVILLE * 22:52.90
230 Casey, Shawn 09 Manchester Township H.S. * 22:54.60
231 Oh, Michelle 11 Pingry * 22:54.70
232 Blauvelt, Adrienne 12 Westfield High School * 22:55.10
233 Trynoski, Elizabeth 11 Immaculate Heart Academy * 22:56.40
234 Mathews, Debra 12 Delaware Valley Regional * 22:56.80
235 Senske, Lauren North Hunterdon * 22:56.80
236 Dillaway, Moira 12 Pope John XXIII * 22:56.90
237 Carpenter, Laura 09 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 22:57.80
238 Bigelow, Christie 12 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 22:58.20
239 Thompson, Jessica Newton High School * 22:59.10
240 Andrews, Laura 10 Absegami * 23:00.00
241 West, Amber 11 Maple Shade High School * 23:00.20
242 Forbes, Emily 10 Hopewell Valley * 23:00.30
243 Brady, Jessica 10 Maple Shade High School * 23:00.50
244 Clarke, Sophie 10 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC * 23:00.70
245 pinault, emma 11 Rumson-Fair Haven * 23:00.80
246 Wilson, Blair 12 Haddonfield Memorial * 23:01.10
247 Lissenden, Kathryn 12 Saint Dominic Academy * 23:01.70
248 Peach, Lauren 12 Columbia, Maplewood * 23:02.60
249 Aleszczyk, Michele DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL * 23:02.80
250 Kuppler, Emily 12 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 23:03.70
251 Petrone, Kate 11 MOORESTOWN * 23:03.80
252 Wood, Katy 10 Pope John XXIII * 23:04.50
253 Neinast, Trista 12 Roxbury * 23:05.10
254 Berman, Sarah 12 MT. OLIVE H.S. * 23:05.80
255 Carter, Caela 12 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 23:05.80
256 DeMaio, Rickie Lee 10 Middletown HS South * 23:06.40
257 Reap, Kelly 12 NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL * 23:06.90
258 Gamez, Rebecca 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 23:07.20
259 Philhower, Kim 9 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 23:07.60
260 Morici, Liz 12 Hopewell Valley * 23:07.70
261 Bernard, Shaneika 09 HACKENASACK HS * 23:08.20
262 Herrigel, Megan 12 west morris central * 23:08.60
263 Ruddy, Lea Metuchen * 23:08.80
264 Sammon, Lindsay 10 MT. OLIVE H.S. * 23:09.10
265 Masterson, Leah 12 NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL * 23:09.70
266 Senske, Megan North Hunterdon * 23:11.20
267 O'Halloran, Megan pennsauken high school * 23:12.00
268 Cohen, Jessica 10 Columbia, Maplewood * 23:12.40
269 Kayser, Megan 10 Middlesex High School * 23:13.10
270 Parkhill, Leslie 12 DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL * 23:13.40
271 Spellman, Jessica 09 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 23:13.70
272 Cusimano, Jackie 10 Westfield High School * 23:14.60
273 Costa, Zoe 11 Saint Dominic Academy * 23:15.50
274 Speed, Shameka 09 Bridgeton High School * 23:15.80
275 Holst, Audrey 12 Indian Hills * 23:16.50
276 knapp, stephanie 9 Rumson-Fair Haven * 23:16.50
277 Steinhauer, Lisa 10 RVRHS * 23:16.80
278 O'Neill, Tara 12 Ridgewood High School * 23:17.10
279 Brower, Christine 11 JOHN P STEVENS * 23:17.30
280 Tobia, Jen Cedar Grove * 23:18.40
281 McClellan, Erin 10 Westfield High School * 23:19.00
282 DeBRIELLE, Tara 12 OVERBROOK REGIONAL * 23:20.80
283 Vannella, Erin 9 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 23:21.10
284 Peterson, Sarah 11 Montgomery High School * 23:21.30
285 Hawkins, Marquita 11 Bridgeton High School * 23:21.50
286 lempa, nicole 12 ptpleasantbeach * 23:22.20
287 Delery, Leslie 11 Voorhees H.S. * 23:22.60
288 Dougherty, Meghan 11 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 23:23.10
289 Polites, Erin 9 HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 23:23.80
290 Vandenberg, Breanne 11 Randolph * 23:24.00
291 Dymyd, Lauren 12 Warren Hills Regional HS * 23:24.50
292 Kosco, Carolyn 11 Manchester Township H.S. * 23:25.30
293 Strohl, Aubrey 11 SOMERVILLE * 23:25.60
294 Collins, Mary Ellen Metuchen * 23:25.80
295 McArdle, Wendy 10 MT. OLIVE H.S. * 23:26.50
296 Holly, Colleen 12 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH * 23:27.10
297 Bruno, Lesley 12 Ridgewood High School * 23:27.40
298 Geverd, Katie 12 Haddon Heights High Schoo* 23:28.10
299 Weberbauer, Isabell 12 MOORESTOWN * 23:28.20
300 Ernst, Sheila 10 Middletown HS South * 23:28.30
301 McCrum, Rachel 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 23:28.30
302 White, Erin 11 Oakcrest High School * 23:28.30
303 Oswald, Clair 12 Williamstown * 23:29.00
304 Dempsey, Jillian 11 Summit HS * 23:29.10
305 Marrazza, Christina 9 Montclair Kimberley Acad.* 23:29.20
306 Zappacosta, Adrienne 11 WASH TWP * 23:29.20
307 Smith, Lacey 11 Ocean City High School * 23:29.50
308 Parson, O'Dea 11 Lawrence High School * 23:30.40
309 Burke, Melissa 10 HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 23:31.20
310 Dekker, Carolyn 11 Bernards High School * 23:31.20
311 Heffernan, Kimberly North Hunterdon * 23:31.20
312 Coulter, Maura 10 Bishop Eustace Prep * 23:31.40
313 Healy, Erin 12 Woodbridge High School * 23:31.40
314 Schaefer, Jaime 12 Toms River East * 23:31.50
315 D'Alessandro, Melissa 11 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 23:31.70
316 Jones, Alisa 10 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 23:32.00
317 Kinsey, Sue 10 MOORESTOWN * 23:32.00
318 Cherico, Laura 12 Haddon Township CC * 23:32.30
319 Verenes, Andrea 11 Morristown High School * 23:32.40
320 Holland, Amanda 10 Holy Spirit High School * 23:32.50
321 Pocek, Sandra 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 23:33.10
322 Aiello, Lindsay 11 SOUTH PLAINFIELD H.S. * 23:34.60
323 pinault, lillian 10 Rumson-Fair Haven * 23:34.60
324 Halpin, Lindsay 10 MOORESTOWN * 23:34.70
325 Beaber, Elizabeth 12 Lawrence High School * 23:36.00
326 Miranda, Jen 11 Holmdel * 23:36.00
327 Suslak, Lauren 12 West Windsor-Plainsboro * 23:36.40
328 Stutzman, Kim 11 Ocean City High School * 23:36.80
329 Sabatos, Samantha 11 Red Bank Catholic * 23:38.00
330 Cullum, Michelle 11 Middletown HS South * 23:38.10
331 Foss, Louisa 10 Middletown HS South * 23:38.40
332 Brennessel, Sarah 11 Middletown HS South * 23:39.00
333 Bitter, Taylor 10 Haddon Township CC * 23:39.40
334 Rose, Jessica 12 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 23:40.60
335 Sheehan, Carolyn 11 Toms River East * 23:40.80
336 Collins, Meagan 11 Kingsway Regional HS * 23:41.20
337 Krawz, Dawn 11 Hillsborough High School * 23:41.20
338 Gusrang, Jamie 12 Riverside High School * 23:42.80
339 O'Rourke, Clare 11 Randolph * 23:42.90
340 LaMarca, Amanda North Hunterdon * 23:43.20
341 Grossman, Anna 12 Northern Burlington * 23:43.40
342 Achilles, Stephanie DEPTFORD TWP HIGH SCHOOL * 23:43.80
343 Major, Ali 10 Shore Regional HS * 23:44.10
344 planer, kerry 12 Rumson-Fair Haven * 23:44.10
345 Russo, Lauren 12 Red Bank Catholic * 23:44.40
346 Buckley, Alison Newton High School * 23:44.70
347 Murphy, Theresa 10 Westfield High School * 23:44.70
348 Kwiatkowski, Susan 12 Middletown HS South * 23:44.90
349 Skoda, Alexis 11 Bernards High School * 23:45.10
350 Yoon, Min 11 JAMES CALDWELL H.S. * 23:45.20
351 Mancini, Mary 00 Monroe Twp * 23:45.30
352 Shapiro, Heather 11 Bernards High School * 23:45.50
353 McDevitt, Danielle 11 Absegami * 23:45.80
354 Chupashko, Kati 11 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK * 23:45.90
355 Dunn, Danielle 9 Absegami * 23:46.00
356 Johnson, Rachel 10 SOMERVILLE * 23:46.10
357 Giaquinto, Vicki 11 Roxbury * 23:46.20
358 Abatemarco, Carolyn 11 Manchester Township H.S. * 23:46.90
359 Lasko, Jodi 10 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 23:47.10
360 Kirkland, Patricia 09 Bridgeton High School * 23:47.20
361 Godfrey, Erin 12 Morris Hills * 23:47.60
362 Robinson, Lacretia 11 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 23:47.70
363 Cromartie, Shari 11 Roxbury * 23:48.00
364 Renda, Misha 10 Pingry * 23:48.00
365 gosack, heather 09 HOWELL HS * 23:48.10
366 O Brien, Mary Kate 10 Morris Catholic High * 23:48.20
367 Peruso, Heather 11 Roxbury * 23:49.10
368 Murawski, Patti 11 Holy Cross High School * 23:49.90
369 Pellowski, Molly 11 Immaculata High School * 23:50.10
370 Ebenhoech, Sandy 12 Kingsway Regional HS * 23:50.60
371 Laviola, Lauren 12 Saint Dominic Academy * 23:50.70
372 Berkey, Kimberly 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 23:50.80
373 Cocalis, Taylor Red Bank Regional HS * 23:52.00
374 Applegate, Melissa 11 Manchester Township H.S. * 23:52.20
375 Branco, Monica 12 Union High School * 23:52.60
376 Gonzalez, Jenn 12 Brick Town High School * 23:53.40
377 Bleiler, Sarah 10 Absegami * 23:54.50
378 Webster, Patty 09 Manchester Township H.S. * 23:54.50
379 Fedele, Jaclyn 11 Indian Hills * 23:55.30
380 Hansen, Jen 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 23:55.50
381 Alper, Rebecca 10 MOORESTOWN * 23:56.00
382 Pullella, Christina 11 Holy Spirit High School * 23:56.00
383 Rogers, Liz 11 Haddonfield Memorial * 23:56.20
384 Havryliuk, Tatiana 12 Millburn High School * 23:56.30
385 Hinchey, Erin 11 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 23:57.00
386 Meng, Heather 9 WASH TWP * 23:57.40
387 Garris, Jen 10 Haddon Township CC * 23:57.50
388 Mancini, Teresa 10 Shore Regional HS * 23:57.50
389 Giblock, Cara 11 RARITAN * 23:57.60
390 Cohen, Bethann 11 JAMES CALDWELL H.S. * 23:58.00
391 Son, Edda 12 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 23:58.60
392 Himmelman, Nicole 12 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 23:58.90
393 Baitinger, Kelly 12 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 23:59.20
394 Bortz, Erin 11 Immaculate Heart Academy * 23:59.40
395 O'Rourke, Alannah 11 Red Bank Catholic * 23:59.40
396 Bracco, JoAnn 00 Jackson Memorial HS * 23:59.50
397 Clements, Maria 11 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 23:59.50
398 Shull, Jaclyn 10 Manchester Township H.S. * 23:59.80
399 Spaziani, Maggie 11 Allentown * 24:00.10
400 Finkel, Amy 01 Monroe Twp * 24:00.20
401 Weidl, Nicole 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 24:00.60
402 Viviano, Dana 11 Pinelands Regional H.S. * 24:00.70
403 Standridge, Kristin 9 Randolph * 24:01.30
404 Collins, Tiffany 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 24:01.60
405 Niewood, Jennie 11 Bishop Eustace Prep * 24:01.60
406 Beaudry, Kelly 10 RAMSEY * 24:01.80
407 Kenny, Megan 11 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 24:01.80
408 Stathakes, Larissa Lenape High School * 24:01.80
409 Patterson, Jen 9 Toms River East * 24:02.50
410 Evans, Christina 9 Spotswood High School * 24:02.90
411 Lynch, Meghan 12 Nutley High School * 24:03.80
412 Harris, Rhya 12 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 24:04.00
413 Oven, Meghan 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 24:05.40
414 Dale, Cathleen 10 SOMERVILLE * 24:05.50
415 King, Leah 12 Bishop Eustace Prep * 24:05.50
416 Sita, Kelly 10 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 24:06.40
417 Brown, Kim 10 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 24:06.70
418 Marincin, Ashley 10 Holy Spirit High School * 24:06.70
419 Stilwell, Lauren 11 Kingsway Regional HS * 24:07.00
420 Sandrian, Molly 12 Immaculata High School * 24:07.70
421 Scaduto, Jacie 12 Middletown HS South * 24:08.10
422 vandeventer, alissa 11 Rumson-Fair Haven * 24:08.20
423 Gartland, Sarah 10 Haddon Township CC * 24:08.40
424 Oliphant, Stephanie 9 BELVIDERE * 24:08.70
425 Wells, Sara 12 Ridgewood High School * 24:08.70
426 Tyska, Alex 9 Randolph * 24:09.00
427 Tartaglia, Stephanie 11 Indian Hills * 24:09.30
428 Cheifitz, Laura 12 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 24:09.40
429 Herrera, Keyla Palisades Park * 24:09.80
430 Peddie, Shannon 01 Jackson Memorial HS * 24:10.30
431 Gardner, Bridget 10 JAMES CALDWELL H.S. * 24:10.50
432 Gerard, Stephanie 11 JAMES CALDWELL H.S. * 24:11.00
433 Szczygiel, Jessica 12 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 24:12.00
434 Goldberg, Jackie MAINLAND * 24:12.70
435 Cullen, Meghan 10 Middletown HS South * 24:12.80
436 Bruno, Leslie 11 Keansburg High School * 24:13.30
437 Bode, Becky 11 Morris Hills * 24:13.80
438 Laracy, Bernadette 11 Saint Dominic Academy * 24:14.30
439 Bajgier, Joanna 12 Bishop Eustace Prep * 24:15.80
440 Castone, Bethann 10 St. Joseph School * 24:15.80
441 Boylston, Andrea 9 East Brunswick High Schoo* 24:15.90
442 Vandermeiren, Lisa 12 RVRHS * 24:16.00
443 Viggiano, Jenna 9 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL * 24:16.30
444 Stuebe, Beth Anne 11 Lawrence High School * 24:16.70
445 Russell, Lauren 10 Brick Town High School * 24:17.20
446 Corbett, Jenna 10 Morris Hills * 24:17.80
447 Stramaglia, Pam 10 Middlesex High School * 24:17.80
448 DiBiase, Renata 11 Immaculate Heart Academy * 24:18.10
449 Robbins, Lauren 11 GLEN ROCK SENIOR * 24:18.10
450 Manzella, Kerrin 9 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 24:18.30
451 Collier, Celisse 10 OVERBROOK REGIONAL * 24:18.50
452 Rogers, Cara 10 Lenape High School * 24:19.30
453 Gallagher, Meghan 11 Holy Spirit High School * 24:20.50
454 Dobson, Colleen 10 Mater Dei * 24:20.60
455 Donovan, Jaime Palisades Park * 24:21.00
456 Barone, Stephanie 10 Brick Town High School * 24:21.10
457 Berrios, Michele 10 Absegami * 24:22.20
458 Tsonis, Corie 10 Haddon Township CC * 24:22.30
459 Wendel, Sarah 12 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH * 24:22.50
460 Senerth, Emily 11 Lawrence High School * 24:22.80
461 McDonald, Meridith 10 Haddonfield Memorial * 24:23.70
462 Mansfield, Megan 12 Bishop Eustace Prep * 24:24.00
463 Oflynn, Leah 9 Toms River East * 24:24.10
464 Erikson, Kathleen 12 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC * 24:24.50
465 McKee, Caitlin 10 Millburn High School * 24:24.90
466 Cheval, Courtney 12 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 24:25.20
467 Boksay, Alexandria 09 Columbia, Maplewood * 24:25.80
468 Latanich, Katie 12 Ridgewood High School * 24:26.20
469 Zamfotis, Dina 10 Holmdel * 24:26.30
470 Bontempo, Candice 12 Hillsborough High School * 24:26.60
471 Cruz, Alicia 11 East Brunswick High Schoo* 24:26.60
472 Vecere, Dale 12 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 24:27.30
473 Herlihy, Colleen 10 Ridgewood High School * 24:27.50
474 Strachan, Heather 12 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 24:27.90
475 Vadaparampil, Janet 10 JOHN P STEVENS * 24:28.60
476 Johal, Renuka 10 Colonia High School * 24:28.90
477 Larsson, Lia 12 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 24:28.90
478 Shrader, Catherine 11 Pingry * 24:29.20
479 Jengo, Allyson 12 Immaculate Heart Academy * 24:29.50
480 Shaaban, Dahlia 11 Montgomery High School * 24:29.80
481 Langi, Jonelle 10 WASH TWP * 24:30.60
482 Nash, Jenn 11 Manchester Township H.S. * 24:30.80
483 Raleigh, Jenn 10 Bridgewater Raritan * 24:31.10
484 Hennion, Chelsea 10 Wallkill Valley Regional * 24:31.50
485 Pan, Emily 12 Holmdel * 24:31.60
486 Stewart, Jennifer 10 Absegami * 24:31.80
487 Reamer, Elissa MAINLAND * 24:32.20
488 Jones, Lauren 10 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL * 24:32.40
489 Lee, Michelle 10 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 24:32.60
490 randall, lauren 12 Rumson-Fair Haven * 24:33.60
491 Shissias, Leah MAINLAND * 24:33.90
492 Kwong, Jenitta 12 Holmdel * 24:34.20
493 Casagrande, Corinne 12 Red Bank Catholic * 24:34.40
494 Christie, Caitlin 12 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 24:35.10
495 Kothari, Sonia 11 Pingry * 24:35.40
496 Rendino, Stacy 12 St. Joseph School * 24:35.70
497 Biondo, Danielle 11 Saint Dominic Academy * 24:35.80
498 Smith, Jenna 10 WASH TWP * 24:35.80
499 Ramachandran, Meena 12 Holmdel * 24:38.00
500 Wambach, Erica 10 Maple Shade High School * 24:38.20
501 Jason, Erin 12 HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 24:38.40
502 Lynch, Shannon 11 west morris central * 24:38.50
503 Dejong, Christine 12 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 24:38.80
504 Hoey, Jackie 11 JOHN P STEVENS * 24:38.90
505 Gomes, Jessica 10 Union High School * 24:39.50
506 van cleff, valarie 10 Rumson-Fair Haven * 24:39.60
507 Huntley, Kristin 11 Ocean City High School * 24:39.80
508 Kenney, Meghan 10 Pitman * 24:39.80
509 Edwards, Melissa 12 Warren Hills Regional HS * 24:40.20
510 Smith, Alissa 9 Toms River East * 24:40.60
511 Kelly, Dawn 9 Toms River East * 24:41.80
512 Maneen, Rebecca 10 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 24:41.90
513 Freund, Kelley 10 Roxbury * 24:42.20
514 Smith, Yasinah 09 Oakcrest High School * 24:42.40
515 Halverson, Crystal 11 Hillsborough High School * 24:42.50
516 Costello, Kathleen 10 Bishop Eustace Prep * 24:43.40
517 Davis, Kate 10 Pitman * 24:43.50
518 Nassi, Leeanna 10 Cherry Hill H.S. West * 24:43.50
519 Greenstein, Shiri 12 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL * 24:44.30
520 Hannon, Erin 09 Manchester Township H.S. * 24:44.60
521 Agia, Julie 10 Pitman * 24:45.20
522 Siers, Corinne 12 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 24:46.00
523 Graham, Shauna 10 Piscataway High School * 24:46.30
524 Fetchko, Pam 12 Holy Family Academy * 24:46.50
525 Mathews, Carolyn 11 Westfield High School * 24:46.90
526 Faherty, Katie 11 Ocean City High School * 24:47.20
527 Wooten, Beth 11 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 24:47.40
528 Young, Taija 11 Ocean City High School * 24:48.10
529 Mantone, Lauren Palisades Park * 24:48.30
530 Callahan, Shana 11 Morristown High School * 24:49.10
531 Andwood, Jill 11 Bishop Eustace Prep * 24:49.60
532 Sui, Allison 10 cresskill high school * 24:49.60
533 Best, Kristen 12 Kingsway Regional HS * 24:50.60
534 Ramirez, Adriana 12 SECAUCUS HIGH SCHOOL * 24:50.60
535 Seborowski, Lynne 11 Saint Dominic Academy * 24:50.60
536 Zybura, Anna 10 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 24:50.70
537 Fimple, Ashley 10 OVERBROOK REGIONAL * 24:51.50
538 Guzman, Michelle 10 Wallkill Valley Regional * 24:51.50
539 Keane, Emily 11 NEW PROVIDENCE * 24:51.50
540 McGourty, Bonnie North Hunterdon * 24:51.60
541 MaCaulay, Caitlin 10 Middlesex High School * 24:52.70
542 Robertson, Courtney 12 Kingsway Regional HS * 24:52.90
543 McGowan, Kay 11 Pope John XXIII * 24:53.30
544 Kazoun, Elizabeth 11 Toms River East * 24:53.40
545 Kimsey, Maureen 11 SOMERVILLE * 24:53.60
546 Kanevskia, Elena 12 Pingry * 24:53.70
547 Diamond, Allie 9 East Brunswick High Schoo* 24:54.10
548 Jacquie, Kelly 11 Ocean City High School * 24:54.80
549 Lundberg, Teresa DEPTFORD TWP HIGH SCHOOL * 24:56.60
550 Rimmler, Tracey 10 Immaculata High School * 24:56.60
551 Rohmann, Taryn North Hunterdon * 24:56.90
552 Loper, Christine MAINLAND * 24:57.30
553 Whiteley, Liana 9 Voorhees H.S. * 24:57.30
554 Musarra, Patricia 11 BELVIDERE * 24:58.40
555 Renny, Madeline MAINLAND * 24:58.40
556 Tabak, Emily 10 Summit HS * 24:58.40
557 Vero, Marissa 12 RAMSEY * 24:58.70
558 Stopyra, Donna 10 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 24:58.80
559 Arciniaco, Jill 10 Brick Town High School * 24:59.80
560 Brownridge, Kaitlyn 10 Red Bank Catholic * 25:00.00
561 Capone, Christine 11 St. Rose * 25:00.00
562 Waldron, Monique Lincoln High School * 25:01.00
563 hart, ryan 9 ptpleasantbeach * 25:01.10
564 Anderson, Stephanie MAINLAND * 25:01.40
565 Baitinger, Nancy 10 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 25:01.80
566 Garcia, Amanda 10 Parsippany High School * 25:01.80
567 Martin, Chrissy 11 Ridgewood High School * 25:01.90
568 Flaherty, Rachel 12 MATAWAN REGIONAL HIGH SCH* 25:02.20
569 Wilent, Amber 9 Ocean City High School * 25:02.90
570 Walsh, Claire 10 Parsippany High School * 25:03.00
571 Ruehl, Megan 10 Spotswood High School * 25:03.50
572 Ellard, Jennifer 12 Warren Hills Regional HS * 25:03.80
573 Ttiantafillidi, Tina 10 Indian Hills * 25:04.00
574 Gulick, Dana 12 Warren Hills Regional HS * 25:04.50
575 Weldon, Bridget 10 St. Rose * 25:04.60
576 Minano, Ryanna 12 Piscataway High School * 25:05.00
577 Stack, Amy 09 Saint Dominic Academy * 25:05.10
578 Beck, Katie 12 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 25:05.40
579 Go-Alcantara, Melissa 10 Saint Dominic Academy * 25:05.60
580 Sheeran, Marie 12 Absegami * 25:05.60
581 Huckbody, Sarah 09 Roxbury * 25:06.00
582 Butler, Lindsay 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 25:07.90
583 Cwiakala, Tracy 10 Union High School * 25:07.90
584 Delgado, Stephanie 10 Delaware Valley Regional * 25:08.00
585 Foster, Kristi 11 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 25:08.80
586 Fromal, Michelle 12 Egg Harbor Township High * 25:08.80
587 Larsen, Jennifer 11 Delaware Valley Regional * 25:09.10
588 Lanktree, Kelly 12 Villa Walsh Academy * 25:09.30
589 Chew, Jackie 11 Lawrence High School * 25:10.50
590 Walker, Trish 12 NEW PROVIDENCE * 25:10.50
591 Cabildo, Kris 11 NEW PROVIDENCE * 25:11.10
592 Zavecz, Melissa 11 JAMES CALDWELL H.S. * 25:11.30
593 Tencza, Ali 10 Roxbury * 25:11.40
594 Bongiorno, Bethany 11 Randolph * 25:11.70
595 Cataldo, Jamie pennsauken high school * 25:12.50
596 Eckberg, Lauren 11 Red Bank Catholic * 25:12.60
597 holleran, leslie 09 HOWELL HS * 25:13.10
598 O'Hare, Lindsey 10 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK * 25:14.00
599 Standeyen, Erica 9 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 25:14.40
600 Matthews, Dana 11 Bridgewater Raritan * 25:15.20
601 Urbas, Kiyomi 11 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 25:15.20
602 Mika, Michelle MAINLAND * 25:15.50
603 Gawrich, Angela 10 RVRHS * 25:15.70
604 Dejesus, Michelle 10 Randolph * 25:16.10
605 Schultz, Jenny 11 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 25:16.30
606 Golato, Lauren 11 Holy Cross High School * 25:17.50
607 Khanduja, Simran 10 RAMSEY * 25:17.70
608 Arlen, Kristen 09 Morris Hills * 25:18.00
609 Cliver, Sara 11 NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL * 25:18.10
610 Tracy, Alli 12 Middletown HS South * 25:18.10
611 Platt, Lauren 10 Pingry * 25:19.10
612 D'Arcy, Stephanie 11 Warren Hills Regional HS * 25:19.30
613 Adinolfi, Christina 11 Bishop Eustace Prep * 25:19.90
614 Caggiano, Kristina Phillipsburg * 25:19.90
615 Dougherty, Ryane 12 Bishop Eustace Prep * 25:20.40
616 Dellatore, Carolyn 12 Immaculata High School * 25:20.50
617 VanYperen, Ruth 10 Ridgewood High School * 25:20.60
618 Craver, Alicia 10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 25:21.70
619 Polycarpe, Sherlyne Lincoln High School * 25:21.70
620 Denichilo, Christie 10 Voorhees H.S. * 25:22.80
621 Perretta, Carin 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 25:22.80
622 Yeung, Jenn 11 NEW PROVIDENCE * 25:22.80
623 Zavros, Nicole 10 Roxbury * 25:23.70
624 Brown, Donna 12 Keansburg High School * 25:24.10
625 Garcia, Cathy 11 Bridgeton High School * 25:24.10
626 Thompson, Jenna 10 Red Bank Catholic * 25:24.20
627 Wunder, Ali 09 Oakcrest High School * 25:24.30
628 Dabb, Diane 12 west morris central * 25:24.50
629 Gavin, Lolly 10 Holy Spirit High School * 25:24.70
630 Madorma, Linda 12 Westfield High School * 25:25.10
631 Lind, Jessica 9 Cherry Hill H.S. West * 25:25.30
632 guarino, jen 12 Rumson-Fair Haven * 25:25.40
633 Wedmid, Tania 10 Bridgewater Raritan * 25:25.40
634 Valdez, Shakira Palisades Park * 25:25.70
635 Rodriguez, Vanessa 10 Sayreville War Memorial * 25:25.80
636 Franchino, Nicole 10 East Brunswick High Schoo* 25:27.20
637 Miller, Kelly 10 Ocean City High School * 25:27.60
638 Miller, Becky 10 West Windsor-Plainsboro * 25:28.00
639 Getsinger, Candice 11 Kingsway Regional HS * 25:28.20
640 Kircher, Stephanie 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 25:28.30
641 Puntasecca, Bonnie HACKENASACK HS * 25:28.60
642 Holland, Meghan 11 Holy Spirit High School * 25:28.90
643 Martinez, Christina 12 MATAWAN REGIONAL HIGH SCH* 25:29.40
644 Zimmering, Yvette 09 Pingry * 25:30.10
645 Henry, Mary Grace 10 MT. OLIVE H.S. * 25:30.20
646 Gibson, Christina 10 Kingsway Regional HS * 25:30.40
647 Matiecka, Jen Metuchen * 25:30.50
648 Steffey, Cara 10 Immaculate Heart Academy * 25:30.90
649 Leibrand, Danielle 11 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 25:31.00
650 Peters, Jamie Wildwood High School * 25:31.30
651 Wade, Jenny 10 John F. Kennedy- Iselin * 25:32.60
652 Wisniewski, Rita 12 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 25:33.10
653 Sobala, Amy 11 Westfield High School * 25:33.80
654 Seeman, Megan 11 Kingsway Regional HS * 25:34.40
655 Daula, Mary 12 Immaculate Heart Academy * 25:35.90
656 Kynik, Nadia 10 Northern Burlington * 25:37.00
657 Davis, Jamie 10 Triton Regional * 25:37.10
658 Leeds, Megan 11 Haddonfield Memorial * 25:37.10
659 Simonsen, Loryn 10 Holy Spirit High School * 25:37.40
660 Kaminski, Robin 12 JAMES CALDWELL H.S. * 25:37.60
661 Caggione, Katherine 12 Voorhees H.S. * 25:37.70
662 Favorito, Kristen 10 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK * 25:37.80
663 Fischer, Peyton 11 RAMSEY * 25:38.10
664 Melchiorre, Tina 11 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 25:38.50
665 Zullo, Jen DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL * 25:38.60
666 Williams, Chantel 11 WOODROW WILSON H.S. * 25:38.70
667 Yeomans, Tamsin 12 Pingry * 25:38.70
668 Chou, Grace 11 JOHN P STEVENS * 25:39.50
669 Frost, Jamie 12 west morris central * 25:40.60
670 McCaffery, Megan 10 Manchester Township H.S. * 25:41.10
671 Walker, Lakesha 12 Bridgeton High School * 25:41.40
672 Hancock, Becca 10 Immaculata High School * 25:42.10
673 Sadler, Angella 11 Northern Burlington * 25:43.10
674 DeRogatis, Kristin Wildwood High School * 25:43.30
675 Kryston, Anjelica 10 Northern Burlington * 25:43.50
676 Papariello, Nicole 10 Morris Catholic High * 25:43.60
677 Slapin, Emily 10 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 25:43.70
678 Russell, Jessica 12 COLLINGSWOOD H.S. * 25:43.80
679 Zanetti, Melissa 09 Freehold Twp. HS * 25:44.20
680 McGlynn, Jaime 12 NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL * 25:44.70
681 Quinn, Sara MAINLAND * 25:44.90
682 Fields, Shana MAINLAND * 25:45.40
683 Caputi, Fabinna Metuchen * 25:45.70
684 Totams, Melanie 10 Westfield High School * 25:46.10
685 Wolski, Jessica 12 Sayreville War Memorial * 25:46.20
686 Carty, Jen 12 Holy Spirit High School * 25:46.30
687 Goldfarb, Sarah Metuchen * 25:46.30
688 Heruska, Christina 10 Toms River East * 25:46.80
689 Kirby, Patricia 12 East Brunswick High Schoo* 25:47.00
690 Lockwood, Crystal 11 Toms River East * 25:47.00
691 Stilwell, Anne 9 Kingsway Regional HS * 25:48.30
692 Goetz, Kristen 11 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 25:48.40
693 Dougherty, Mary 12 Haddon Heights High Schoo* 25:49.20
694 Brautigam, Margaret 11 Westfield High School * 25:50.30
695 Johnson, Mary Kate 10 Villa Walsh Academy * 25:50.70
696 Vega, Vivian Palisades Park * 25:51.10
697 Kinahan, Kelly 12 Saint Dominic Academy * 25:51.90
698 Young, Jennifer 9 Parsippany High School * 25:52.10
699 Parker, Amelia 10 Pinelands Regional H.S. * 25:52.50
700 Robb, Jen 9 SOMERVILLE * 25:52.80
701 Berzak, Laura 12 Randolph * 25:53.20
702 Ullo, Erica 10 WASH TWP * 25:54.30
703 Conner, Teal Oakcrest High School * 25:54.70
704 Johnson, Courtney 9 SOMERVILLE * 25:54.80
705 Nielson, Diane 12 Ridgewood High School * 25:54.90
706 Burke, Dana 09 NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL * 25:56.70
707 Stephens, Amanda 10 Williamstown * 25:57.40
708 Hanley, Liz 10 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 25:57.90
709 Bottalico, Lisa 11 Bishop Eustace Prep * 25:58.00
710 White, Molly 09 Pinelands Regional H.S. * 25:58.00
711 Brodetsky, Anna 9 Toms River East * 25:58.50
712 McDonald, Jen 11 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 25:59.30
713 Michal, Jennifer 10 Mater Dei * 25:59.90
714 Klein, Meredith 11 Watchung Hills Reg. H.S. * 26:00.10
715 Zindel, Lauren 12 Ocean City High School * 26:01.30
716 O'Zwoldike, Irma 11 Pinelands Regional H.S. * 26:02.00
717 Palmer, Jessica 9 west morris central * 26:02.00
718 Glasshauser, Allegra Highland Park HS * 26:02.30
719 Swan, Shauna 10 Ridgewood High School * 26:02.30
720 Kennedy, Erica 11 Middletown HS South * 26:02.60
721 Cary, Kyeairre Lincoln High School * 26:03.50
722 Sirangelo, Chrissy 12 RIVER DELL REG. * 26:03.90
723 LaBua, Daphne 10 CHATHAM HIGH SCHOOL * 26:04.30
724 Riva, Pam 11 Piscataway High School * 26:04.70
725 Crum, Erin 11 Morris Catholic High * 26:05.40
726 Young, Nicole 11 SECAUCUS HIGH SCHOOL * 26:06.60
727 Skellinger, Kimberly 12 St. Rose * 26:07.40
728 Sherry, Anne 10 Saint Dominic Academy * 26:08.00
729 Seymour, Aakia 11 Kingsway Regional HS * 26:09.00
730 Loprette, Jeanne 12 Maple Shade High School * 26:09.10
731 Varela, Megan 10 Immaculata High School * 26:09.20
732 Ebenhoech, Susan 12 Kingsway Regional HS * 26:09.40
733 Crumb, Julie Hopatcong * 26:09.70
734 Powers, Becky 12 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 26:09.90
735 Lombard, Aimee 11 Westfield High School * 26:10.30
736 Patel, Jital 10 Memorial High School * 26:10.40
737 De Miceli, Kristi 11 JEFFERSON TWP HS * 26:11.90
738 Cunningham, Danielle 11 Holy Spirit High School * 26:12.10
739 Kelly, Alaina 12 Haddonfield Memorial * 26:12.30
740 Rush, Amy 11 RARITAN * 26:12.60
741 Hagerty, Jinna 11 BELVIDERE * 26:12.80
742 Van Druten, Amy 09 JEFFERSON TWP HS * 26:13.30
743 Giovanelli, Kerri 11 Manchester Township H.S. * 26:13.40
744 Rosenberg-Beran, Rebecca 12 MT. OLIVE H.S. * 26:13.60
745 Tomlin, Meghan 11 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 26:13.90
746 Gengaro, Natalie 11 Red Bank Catholic * 26:14.20
747 Guerrero, Eva 10 Memorial High School * 26:14.80
748 Wolf, Tracy DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL * 26:15.70
749 Higgins, Sara 10 Morristown High School * 26:15.90
750 Matteo, Marissa 11 RAMSEY * 26:16.50
751 Meddick, Erin 12 Kingsway Regional HS * 26:17.40
752 Nowen, Sarah 11 PASSAIC VALLEY * 26:17.40
753 Lenning, Alissa 10 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 26:17.90
754 Reynolds, Courtney 11 Bridgewater Raritan * 26:18.00
755 Denardo, Danielle Mater Dei * 26:18.30
756 Henry, Cory 09 Pinelands Regional H.S. * 26:19.00
757 Rennie, Severine 12 Morristown High School * 26:19.30
758 Black, Serene 11 Pitman * 26:20.10
759 Mc Laughlin, Mary-Alyce 10 Brick Town High School * 26:20.80
760 Donovan, Michele 10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 26:21.10
761 Rocca, Claudia 12 Delaware Valley Regional * 26:21.30
762 Bendetti, Vanessa 11 Bridgewater Raritan * 26:21.80
763 Hinchman, Emily 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 26:22.60
764 Lopez, Amy 11 Woodbridge High School * 26:22.60
765 Bistak, Stephanie 12 Westfield High School * 26:23.00
766 Lyons, Tara 10 cresskill high school * 26:23.30
767 VanArsdale, Kristen 11 Holy Spirit High School * 26:23.40
768 Marino, Chrissy 10 Kingsway Regional HS * 26:23.70
769 Sipala, Leslie 12 Triton Regional * 26:24.00
770 McHugh, Caitlin 10 Wallkill Valley Regional * 26:24.90
771 Lowry, Carolyn 11 Shore Regional HS * 26:25.70
772 Schafer, Maura 12 Maple Shade High School * 26:26.50
773 Stepanov, Renata 10 Highland Park HS * 26:26.70
774 O'Connor, Jenna 10 Morristown High School * 26:27.30
775 Petersen, Dominica 09 Villa Walsh Academy * 26:27.30
776 Bernardi, Michelle 11 Bishop Eustace Prep * 26:27.40
777 Abdelmessiah, Christy 10 Westfield High School * 26:28.50
778 Cataldo, Amy pennsauken high school * 26:29.20
779 Milledge, Pria 12 Bridgeton High School * 26:29.90
780 Yorks, Erin 11 RARITAN * 26:30.10
781 Hartnack, Amanda 10 Woodbridge High School * 26:31.60
782 Schankwiler, Laura 09 Oakcrest High School * 26:31.70
783 Roslonski, Kristin 12 WALL * 26:33.50
784 Lanewala, Rehanna 11 HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 26:33.80
785 Mikulich, Meredith 9 Montclair Kimberley Acad.* 26:34.10
786 Schmitt, Kathryn 11 Bridgewater Raritan * 26:34.20
787 Scibal, Lauren MAINLAND * 26:34.20
788 Fisher, Adia 11 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 26:34.40
789 Mellon, Eileen 9 Gloucester City Jr/Sr H.S* 26:34.80
790 Lehman, Kara 11 Montgomery High School * 26:35.20
791 Milecki, Heather 11 Manchester Township H.S. * 26:35.30
792 Shibla, Tracy 12 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH * 26:35.90
793 Snock, Carolyn 12 Haddon Township CC * 26:36.30
794 Ogbin, Jaclyn 10 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK * 26:37.00
795 Gesualdo, Amanda 12 Mater Dei * 26:37.30
796 Castillo, Claudia 11 Memorial High School * 26:38.90
797 Berman, Meredith 12 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 26:39.10
798 Babcock, Ashley 09 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 26:39.80
799 Llorett, Rachel 11 Pitman * 26:41.20
800 Ennis, Kim 09 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC * 26:41.50
801 Dave, Stuti 09 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 26:41.70
802 Malone, Lindsey 11 Piscataway High School * 26:41.90
803 McDonald, Maggie 12 MOORESTOWN * 26:42.20
804 Hemmel, Brittany 11 Ridgewood High School * 26:43.90
805 Worrick, Ashle' 10 Holy Spirit High School * 26:44.20
806 Jackson, Lauren 10 RAMSEY * 26:44.50
807 Dalpiaz, Surina 12 Union High School * 26:44.60
808 Ratner, Amy 11 Parsippany High School * 26:45.50
809 Marshall, Mariah 09 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC * 26:45.60
810 Loewensteiner, Martine 11 Morristown High School * 26:45.70
811 Chai, Amanda 10 Bernards High School * 26:47.20
812 Heyer, Christine 11 Pinelands Regional H.S. * 26:47.20
813 Cossaboom, Betsy 12 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 26:47.80
814 Pearson, Kirsten 11 Lawrence High School * 26:48.20
815 Hall, Carly Wildwood High School * 26:48.30
816 Brizuela, Fatima 10 Bernards High School * 26:48.50
817 Garrett, Erin 12 RVRHS * 26:49.10
818 Majorossy, Katrina 10 Villa Walsh Academy * 26:50.30
819 Palomo, Fatima 10 Memorial High School * 26:50.60
820 Lally, Sue 12 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 26:51.00
821 vuocolo, christina 11 ptpleasantbeach * 26:51.20
822 Gudorp, Teri Metuchen * 26:51.60
823 Yorks, Jenn 11 RARITAN * 26:51.80
824 McGrath, Mari Ellen 11 RARITAN * 26:52.20
825 Gillespie, Tracey 10 Absegami * 26:52.50
826 DeMild, Jenn 12 Woodbridge High School * 26:53.00
827 Averill, Nancy North Hunterdon * 26:53.30
828 Kohn, Anat 12 Highland Park HS * 26:53.50
829 Merritt, Cara 11 Kingsway Regional HS * 26:53.90
830 Maichuk, Abbie 12 Nutley High School * 26:54.10
831 MACDONALD, Jen Hopatcong * 26:54.40
832 Goldenberg, Erinn 10 East Brunswick High Schoo* 26:54.90
833 Mandetta, Lori 10 Watchung Hills Reg. H.S. * 26:55.00
834 Scilla, Nicole 12 Pingry * 26:55.10
835 Millordi, Lauren 9 Pitman * 26:55.30
836 Debrin, Olya 11 Millburn High School * 26:55.40
837 Matesic, Annie Palisades Park * 26:56.20
838 Lieberman, Rachel 10 SOMERVILLE * 26:56.30
839 Clarke, Latoya 10 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 26:56.50
840 Wyatt, Margaret 9 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 26:57.00
841 Reyes, Jessica Palisades Park * 26:57.90
842 MacNeill, Laura 12 Westfield High School * 26:58.50
843 Burke, Bridget 10 GLEN ROCK SENIOR * 26:58.70
844 Braner, Elyse 10 JEFFERSON TWP HS * 26:59.20
845 Taormino, Pam 12 RIVER DELL REG. * 26:59.30
846 Green, Nicole 9 Riverside High School * 26:59.50
847 Claypool, Jessica 11 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK * 27:00.50
848 Doyle, Denise 12 Lenape High School * 27:00.60
849 Holmes, Nina 12 Riverside High School * 27:01.80
850 Stuempfle, Aubrey 11 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK * 27:02.90
851 Bhar, Supurna 12 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 27:05.20
852 Kaplan, Rachael 12 RIVER DELL REG. * 27:05.70
853 Mackiewicz, Laura 11 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK * 27:05.80
854 O'Connor-Robol, Alexis 10 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 27:06.70
855 Hartwyk, Ashley 12 Highland Park HS * 27:06.80
856 Pezik, Frances 10 Immaculata High School * 27:07.60
857 Scott, Alicia 10 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH * 27:07.80
858 Dare, Katy 12 RVRHS * 27:08.50
859 Belasco, Maggie 11 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC * 27:09.90
860 Rich, Pam MAINLAND * 27:10.00
861 Fiebig, Kristin 11 Delaware Valley Regional * 27:10.40
862 Emerick, Michele 12 Egg Harbor Township High * 27:11.60
863 Fromal, Jessica 09 Egg Harbor Township High * 27:11.90
864 Evans, Kristen 12 Westfield High School * 27:12.10
865 Terrone, Jenna 11 GLEN ROCK SENIOR * 27:12.20
866 Morrissett, Krystle Lincoln High School * 27:12.30
867 Dalpiaz, Arissa 10 Union High School * 27:13.00
868 Reynolds, Erin 12 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 27:13.00
869 Kirms, Erin MAINLAND * 27:15.00
870 Woods, Casey 9 Toms River East * 27:15.90
871 Penn, Kristen 09 CENTRAL REGIONAL * 27:16.00
872 Pschunder, Amanda 10 RVRHS * 27:17.00
873 Schelling, Monica 12 Warren Hills Regional HS * 27:17.80
874 Oslar, Krystal 10 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC * 27:18.40
875 Graff, Melissa 12 Nutley High School * 27:20.50
876 Johnson, Hashan 10 Bridgeton High School * 27:20.90
877 Riley, Pam 9 JOHN P STEVENS * 27:21.50
878 Chiaverini, Christine 12 Randolph * 27:21.80
879 Deserio, Kim 12 Westfield High School * 27:22.10
880 Klimm, Christine 11 Woodbridge High School * 27:22.20
881 Scheper, Colleen 10 Voorhees H.S. * 27:22.60
882 Cenci, Erica 10 Westfield High School * 27:22.90
883 Bilella, Dana 11 WALL * 27:24.10
884 Hart, Jan 11 Triton Regional * 27:25.00
885 Hughes, Becky 12 Bishop Eustace Prep * 27:25.30
886 Delaney, Jamie MAINLAND * 27:26.70
887 Chui, Camy 11 Absegami * 27:27.10
888 Pesciotta, Ester 10 Allentown * 27:27.30
889 Henry, Janet 10 Hillsborough High School * 27:27.40
890 McGrath, Meredith 10 Holy Family Academy * 27:29.30
891 Kindan, Cheryl 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 27:29.50
892 Muenz, Sara 12 East Brunswick High Schoo* 27:29.90
893 Fuentes, Michelle Wildwood High School * 27:30.50
894 Huggler, Erika 10 MONMOUTH REGIONAL * 27:30.90
895 Varga, Lyndsay 12 Colonia High School * 27:31.20
896 Shimp, Jessica 12 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 27:31.50
897 Maher, Lisa 12 Shore Regional HS * 27:31.80
898 Dorvin, Amanda 11 Sayreville War Memorial * 27:31.90
899 Kelly, Kristy 10 Colonia High School * 27:33.40
900 Scott, Christine 11 MONMOUTH REGIONAL * 27:33.60
901 Pante, Danielle 10 Colonia High School * 27:34.50
902 Gallagher, Liz 10 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 27:35.30
903 McGlynn, Martta 10 Westfield High School * 27:36.00
904 Quinn, Jaime 12 BELVIDERE * 27:36.80
905 walsh, karen 12 HOWELL HS * 27:36.80
906 Chamberlain, Iris 9 west morris central * 27:37.60
907 Kaczmarek, Jen 12 East Brunswick High Schoo* 27:37.90
908 Sanfillipo, Marissa Metuchen * 27:38.60
909 Arellano, Janice 9 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 27:38.80
910 Bircsak, Amy 11 Hightstown High School * 27:39.60
911 Hunt, Jackie 11 MT. OLIVE H.S. * 27:41.00
912 Gill, Bonnie 9 Montclair Kimberley Acad.* 27:41.50
913 Nichol, Cailyn 10 Randolph * 27:41.50
914 Jacobs, Michelle 10 John F. Kennedy- Iselin * 27:42.50
915 Huston, Marissa 11 Randolph * 27:44.50
916 Yang, Deedi 09 NEW PROVIDENCE * 27:44.70
917 Lengyel, Lara 12 Middlesex High School * 27:45.60
918 Alexander, Lanaya 10 Holy Family Academy * 27:46.00
919 Landgraf, Beth 11 Pitman * 27:46.20
920 Arnold, Cathy 12 Pope John XXIII * 27:46.90
921 Saa, Jennifer 11 St. Rose * 27:48.20
922 Lanza, Rebecca 11 JOHN P STEVENS * 27:50.40
923 Warner, Kelsey 01 Jackson Memorial HS * 27:51.50
924 Hoffer, Dina 12 Millburn High School * 27:52.10
925 mcglinchy, christine 9 ptpleasantbeach * 27:54.40
926 Burke, Kathleen MAINLAND * 27:55.00
927 Kowal, Kelly 10 East Brunswick High Schoo* 27:55.60
928 Bunnell, Lauren 10 Pinelands Regional H.S. * 27:55.80
929 McTague, Jennifer 12 RVRHS * 27:55.90
930 Joseph, Kristy 12 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 27:56.00
931 Johnson, Lauren 10 RVRHS * 27:56.20
932 McMonagle, Sharon Red Bank Regional HS * 27:57.00
933 DiGIORGIO, Olivia 9 DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL * 27:59.10
934 Bakey, Jackie 12 Gloucester City Jr/Sr H.S* 27:59.60
935 Alston, Shanon 10 JOHN P STEVENS * 28:00.60
936 northrop, lauren 10 HOWELL HS * 28:00.60
937 Friend, Kimberly Cherry Hill H.S. East * 28:01.50
938 Bigos, Sarah 10 Ridgewood High School * 28:02.60
939 Joseph, Daphney 11 Allentown * 28:03.00
940 Dehner, Serena 11 Manchester Township H.S. * 28:03.30
941 Reeves, Kelly 12 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 28:05.90
942 Schlosser, Jenna 12 MATAWAN REGIONAL HIGH SCH* 28:06.10
943 Regas, Amy Palisades Park * 28:06.50
944 Shapiro, Blair MAINLAND * 28:07.60
945 Reynolds, Anastasia 9 Holy Cross High School * 28:07.80
946 Rios, Tiffany 12 Egg Harbor Township High * 28:08.40
947 Poremba, Katie 12 PASSAIC VALLEY * 28:09.00
948 Brown, Sara 12 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL * 28:09.20
949 Torzewski, Michelle 10 John F. Kennedy- Iselin * 28:09.80
950 Ademosu, Lola 10 Brick Town High School * 28:10.10
951 Rimmler, Erin 10 Immaculata High School * 28:10.10
952 Kopsco, Heather 9 East Brunswick High Schoo* 28:10.60
953 Templeton, Sarah Metuchen * 28:11.00
954 Murphy, Erin 12 WALL * 28:12.00
955 Patel, Sapna 10 Piscataway High School * 28:12.30
956 Rocha, Nicole 09 MATAWAN REGIONAL HIGH SCH* 28:12.80
957 Alberto, Antonietta 12 Morristown High School * 28:14.10
958 Canzani, Cassidy 10 Ridgewood High School * 28:14.30
959 Story, Elizabeth 10 MT. OLIVE H.S. * 28:15.90
960 Chasse, Cindy 10 Watchung Hills Reg. H.S. * 28:17.10
961 Earley, Dawn Wildwood High School * 28:19.50
962 Cosimi, Megan Wildwood High School * 28:20.30
963 Rastelli, Emma 10 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL * 28:21.30
964 Waring, Kate 12 Northern Burlington * 28:21.40
965 Morrison, Kiera 11 Pitman * 28:21.60
966 Sabo, Lindsay Metuchen * 28:22.70
967 McGinley, Morgan 11 Bridgewater Raritan * 28:23.40
968 Grosso, Hillary DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL * 28:24.80
969 Rush, Erin 11 Morristown High School * 28:26.00
970 Grignon, Nadirah 12 Piscataway High School * 28:26.40
971 DunnePorter, Melissa 10 Allentown * 28:26.70
972 McCann, Mary Jane 11 Holy Spirit High School * 28:27.40
973 burgos, amanda 09 HOWELL HS * 28:27.80
974 Neal, Alexis 12 WILDWOOD CATHOLIC * 28:29.50
975 Rodriguez, Corsha 12 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 28:30.60
976 Kohut, Sarah 11 Summit HS * 28:31.30
977 Stutzman, Rachel 10 Montgomery High School * 28:31.80
978 Kendra, Christine 12 Pinelands Regional H.S. * 28:32.20
979 Leonetti, Amanda 11 Williamstown * 28:33.30
980 Daggett, Alex 10 Ridge, Basking Ridge * 28:34.40
981 Cowley, Christine 11 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 28:35.60
982 Haney, Elisabeth 11 Sayreville War Memorial * 28:36.20
983 Schwede, Heather 11 Montgomery High School * 28:36.90
984 O'Brien, Laura 10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 28:37.70
985 Sarkor, Denise 9 Montclair Kimberley Acad.* 28:38.80
986 Gauntt, Nikki 11 Maple Shade High School * 28:39.30
987 Krzewinski, Joanna 10 Northern Burlington * 28:40.40
988 Lin, Elizabeth 10 East Brunswick High Schoo* 28:43.10
989 Bates, Heather 11 HACKENASACK HS * 28:43.20
990 Bradley, Joanna 12 Middletown HS South * 28:44.40
991 Thompson, Erin 10 Mater Dei * 28:47.50
992 Korman, Caryn 11 Delaware Valley Regional * 28:48.10
993 Moyle, Christine 10 Toms River East * 28:48.50
994 Berry, Allison 10 Allentown * 28:49.10
995 Lee, Michelle 11 JOHN P STEVENS * 28:49.10
996 Darba, Carla 10 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 28:50.40
997 Rella, Courtney 11 Brick Town High School * 28:50.90
998 White, Ashley 10 Delaware Valley Regional * 28:51.20
999 Strykar, Jamie Metuchen * 28:52.30
1000 Patrikios, Stephanie Palisades Park * 28:52.50
1001 Anderegg, Jillian Palisades Park * 28:53.30
1002 Lovitte, Ashley 10 Keansburg High School * 28:54.50
1003 Laura, Sedlak 11 CHATHAM HIGH SCHOOL * 28:54.80
1004 Wolkoff, Monique 9 Montclair Kimberley Acad.* 28:55.90
1005 Alaan, Sigrid 9 Toms River East * 28:58.20
1006 Lizmi, Jessica 12 Westfield High School * 28:58.90
1007 Salas, Lynnette 02 Jackson Memorial HS * 28:59.50
1008 Wettstein, Katie 9 SOMERVILLE * 28:59.60
1009 Allen, Bethany 10 Hopewell Valley * 28:59.90
1010 Archiello, Linda 10 Holy Family Academy * 28:59.90
1011 Mish, Kathleen 10 HACKENASACK HS * 29:03.90
1012 Wilk, Erin 9 PASSAIC VALLEY * 29:04.60
1013 Agner, Elizabeth Cherry Hill H.S. East * 29:04.80
1014 Lovallo, Marina 10 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 29:05.00
1015 Sheppard, Lauren 10 PAUL VI HIGH SCHOOL * 29:05.90
1016 Szewczyk, Kasia 11 Sayreville War Memorial * 29:06.40
1017 Githens, Marie 10 Ocean City High School * 29:08.50
1018 Madden, Emily 10 Pitman * 29:10.80
1019 Stanko, Jill 11 Bridgewater Raritan * 29:11.40
1020 Bolger, Colleen 11 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 29:15.90
1021 Rush, Lauren 11 Morristown High School * 29:17.00
1022 Hindelang, Jenna 9 Ocean City High School * 29:19.50
1023 Hochradel, Katie 12 Pope John XXIII * 29:21.00
1024 Glemser, Allison 11 St. Rose * 29:23.20
1025 Ibeh, Chinwe 11 Colonia High School * 29:24.30
1026 Pettoni, Kristine 12 Hillsborough High School * 29:24.80
1027 Cochran, Krista 11 Kingsway Regional HS * 29:25.00
1028 Mellon, Melissa 9 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 29:26.50
1029 Rojas, Adriana Hopatcong * 29:27.00
1030 Gist, Raina 11 OVERBROOK REGIONAL * 29:27.60
1031 Neeff, Dana 10 Northern Burlington * 29:29.20
1032 Brown, Terri 12 JOHN P STEVENS * 29:31.10
1033 Frizino, Nicole 10 Manchester Township H.S. * 29:35.90
1034 Lilley, Nicole 11 Sayreville War Memorial * 29:37.50
1035 Pompei, Gina 11 Shore Regional HS * 29:37.50
1036 Acheampong, Yaa 9 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 29:39.30
1037 Dey, Jessica 11 WALL * 29:42.60
1038 Russo, Jackie 11 Red Bank Catholic * 29:42.70
1039 Duffy Tyne 11 Westfield High School * 29:43.00
1040 Vidovich, Racheal 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 29:43.40
1041 Drummond, Jenn 10 Voorhees H.S. * 29:43.50
1042 Crawford, Danielle 11 JOHN P STEVENS * 29:44.90
1043 Nathan, Nithya 9 Montclair Kimberley Acad.* 29:45.90
1044 Sherman, Jill 11 RARITAN * 29:47.40
1045 Ambrosio, Sarah 11 St. Rose * 29:48.10
1046 Ward, Kaitlin 09 Holy Family Academy * 29:48.30
1047 Weiss, Lindsay 12 WASH TWP * 29:48.40
1048 Abel, Cara 9 WALL * 29:54.20
1049 Teixeira, Katie 10 SOMERVILLE * 29:54.30
1050 Orsini, Natalie 12 Westfield High School * 29:54.50
1051 Porsche, Kim 10 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 29:55.00
1052 Basara, Dorothy 10 Colonia High School * 29:59.40
1053 bernot, sarah 09 HOWELL HS * 30:00.70
1054 McGilley, MaryKate 11 Holy Spirit High School * 30:01.20
1055 Gadiraju, Silpa 9 Watchung Hills Reg. H.S. * 30:01.90
1056 Kulaga, Claudia 10 DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL * 30:02.20
1057 Dudek, Lisa 10 Kingsway Regional HS * 30:03.30
1058 Kennedy, Chrissy 11 DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL * 30:10.90
1059 Quinn, Rebecca MAINLAND * 30:11.80
1060 Klumb, Sandra 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL * 30:11.90
1061 Fuentes, Rachel 11 Warren Hills Regional HS * 30:12.10
1062 Bini, Krista 10 Holy Family Academy * 30:13.70
1063 Heckel, Liz 10 Hackettstown High school * 30:14.10
1064 Falcon, Kristin Clayton * 30:14.20
1065 Smith, Kerry 10 JEFFERSON TWP HS * 30:15.40
1066 Barton, Beth 10 Hackettstown High school * 30:16.10
1067 Regan, Shannon 11 SOUTH PLAINFIELD H.S. * 30:21.70
1068 Callahan, Lauren 9 Delaware Valley Regional * 30:24.10
1069 Opitz, Racheal Metuchen * 30:30.60
1070 Powers, Amy 12 Absegami * 30:30.80
1071 DePietro, Patrice 12 Kingsway Regional HS * 30:33.80
1072 Cockren, Erin 10 Westfield High School * 30:35.70
1073 Raddison, Heather 9 Parsippany High School * 30:36.20
1074 Vignali, Christine 11 Allentown * 30:37.20
1075 Robinson, Jenn 9 Kingsway Regional HS * 30:38.60
1076 Scott, Pippa 10 Ridgewood High School * 30:38.80
1077 Givens, Deborah 11 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 30:40.90
1078 Ryan, Patricia 10 Bishop Eustace Prep * 30:45.00
1079 Trumbo, Shona 12 Northern Burlington * 30:48.80
1080 Leib, Ronit 09 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 30:50.70
1081 Gist, Shawn 12 OVERBROOK REGIONAL * 30:53.30
1082 Wong, Karen 11 John F. Kennedy- Iselin * 30:54.10
1083 Causey, Dena 10 Triton Regional * 30:55.10
1084 Andrews, Amy 12 Absegami * 30:55.90
1085 Remsen, Shanna 10 DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL * 30:57.70
1086 Gordon, Merideth 10 Saint Dominic Academy * 30:58.20
1087 Calabrese, Michele 9 Holy Cross High School * 30:59.20
1088 Bonanno, Lindsay 10 Allentown * 30:59.60
1089 Bridges, Katie 12 Watchung Hills Reg. H.S. * 31:03.50
1090 Von Winkel, Laura Metuchen * 31:03.60
1091 Ford, Abby 11 Holy Spirit High School * 31:05.50
1092 Foster, Mandie 10 west morris central * 31:07.30
1093 Blew, Amy 10 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 31:10.60
1094 Sykes, Erin 12 Holy Spirit High School * 31:11.90
1095 O'Keefe, Megan 10 Keansburg High School * 31:16.40
1096 Foster, Ebony 10 Hillsborough High School * 31:16.50
1097 Huan, Julio 09 MATAWAN REGIONAL HIGH SCH* 31:18.40
1098 McSweeney, Michelle 12 Hillsborough High School * 31:20.40
1099 Donatiello, Christina 10 OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 31:20.90
1100 Baird, Rachel 9 RVRHS * 31:21.40
1101 Ritman, Noryba 10 Hillsborough High School * 31:21.90
1102 Muhlhern, Katie 12 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 31:27.20
1103 Bellas, Charmaine 00 Jackson Memorial HS * 31:27.80
1104 Althausen, Kristen 09 Middlesex High School * 31:30.30
1105 Dale, Nadine 9 SOMERVILLE * 31:31.90
1106 Althausen, Kim 11 Middlesex High School * 31:33.10
1107 Bradley, Erin 10 Delaware Valley Regional * 31:35.20
1108 May, Katherine 09 Egg Harbor Township High * 31:35.40
1109 Lawson, Tiffany 9 Kingsway Regional HS * 31:35.80
1110 Pagano, Mary Kate Red Bank Regional HS * 31:39.70
1111 Kleinhans, Nancy 10 west morris central * 31:40.70
1112 Brezsnyak, Erin 11 GLEN ROCK SENIOR * 31:41.30
1113 Burden, Theresa MAINLAND * 31:43.60
1114 Cream, Angie pennsauken high school * 31:46.90
1115 Jordan, Alison 11 Nutley High School * 31:52.40
1116 Gengler, Nancy 11 GLEN ROCK SENIOR * 31:53.30
1117 Wynn, Stacy 09 HACKENASACK HS * 31:54.50
1118 Friedman, Rachael 10 Colonia High School * 31:54.60
1119 Johnson, Jeanine 11 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 31:55.00
1120 Schron, Jamie 12 HACKENASACK HS * 31:55.30
1121 Smith, Melissa 10 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 32:03.40
1122 Hudacek, Ashli 10 west morris central * 32:05.20
1123 Soto, Crystal 09 SOUTH PLAINFIELD H.S. * 32:07.90
1124 Kalman, Allison 11 SOUTH PLAINFIELD H.S. * 32:08.10
1125 Palancia, Danielle 11 St. Rose * 32:12.20
1126 Fisher, Cynthia 11 Sayreville War Memorial * 32:13.90
1127 Loughlin, Kristin 11 Bridgewater Raritan * 32:16.30
1128 Eriksson, Casey 10 Bridgewater Raritan * 32:16.60
1129 Yulo, Jen 11 Kingsway Regional HS * 32:17.10
1130 Sepulveda, Gladys Wildwood High School * 32:24.00
1131 Ortiz, Loida Esther 11 Memorial High School * 32:34.10
1132 Cedia, Sarah 10 Hackettstown High school * 32:40.70
1133 Russell, Jennifer Red Bank Regional HS * 32:41.60
1134 Russell, Siobhan 10 Keansburg High School * 32:42.80
1135 Simpson, Jamie 10 Keansburg High School * 32:52.50
1136 Heckel, Nicole 10 MIDDLE TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHO* 32:53.80
1137 Bishay, MaryAnn 11 Nutley High School * 32:58.90
1138 Wilks, Takara Lincoln High School * 32:59.30
1139 Troult, Krishonda DEPTFORD TWP HIGH SCHOOL * 33:04.60
1140 Hooper, Jessica 10 RVRHS * 33:04.90
1141 Poitcher, Gloria 10 DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL * 33:12.40
1142 Mantilla, Daniella 10 SECAUCUS HIGH SCHOOL * 33:25.70
1143 Williams, Karima DEPTFORD TWP HIGH SCHOOL * 33:27.90
1144 Cole, Kristy 9 BELVIDERE * 33:28.20
1145 Thorpe, Sarah 10 CUMBERLAND REG. HS * 33:30.00
1146 Elvin, Kelly 12 Warren Hills Regional HS * 33:32.50
1147 Nicosia, Nicole 9 Gloucester City Jr/Sr H.S* 33:36.50
1148 Gaylord, Jackie 10 John F. Kennedy- Iselin * 33:45.50
1149 Martin, Denise 10 ST. JOHN VIANNEY * 34:00.30
1150 Kaye, Tiffany 9 Gloucester City Jr/Sr H.S* 34:19.70
1151 Daniel, Mary 10 WALL * 34:29.40
1152 Ferges, Katie 10 Watchung Hills Reg. H.S. * 34:35.20
1153 Edelman, Kristen Clayton * 34:37.70
1154 Macagnone, Tasha 11 Sayreville War Memorial * 34:49.00
1155 Hennessy, Tara 12 Middletown HS South * 35:03.80
1156 Grace, Shannon 10 Absegami * 35:05.90
1157 Carton, Jennifer Red Bank Regional HS * 35:11.80
1158 Hernandez, Christina 10 Kingsway Regional HS * 35:16.50
1159 McClear, Jen 11 SOMERVILLE * 35:16.90
1160 Slavoff, Sarah 11 ARTHUR P. SCHALICK * 35:22.40
1161 Cutter, Caroline 10 POINT PLEASANT BOROUGH * 35:28.70
1162 Boyd, Kirby 10 Eastern Senior High Schoo* 35:46.40
1163 Walzer, Emily 10 Hillsborough High School * 37:01.30
1164 Lee, Alyson 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 38:04.10
1165 Rodda, Caroline 10 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 38:22.40
1166 Kanz, Doa 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 38:59.90
1167 Weg, Abagail 10 Ramapo, Franklin Lakes * 39:33.40