Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:32 PM 10/18/2010
NJIC XC CHAMPIONSHIPS - 10/18/2010
GARRET MOUNTAIN RESERVATION
Rankings
Boys 5k Run CC Sub Varsity
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 452 Tomatsu, Leo FR Park Ridge-Emerson 19:20
2 193 Matanle, James JR Glen Rock 19:58
3 196 Moscatello, Pat JR Glen Rock 20:06
4 307 Rirodan, Shane 9 Leonia 20:06
5 511 Zadoyko, Josh FR Pompton Lakes 20:22
6 226 Yunes, Aaron Harrison 20:25
7 191 Lescroart, Jake JR Glen Rock 20:37
8 496 Bulacan, Charlston SR Pompton Lakes 20:43
9 336 Fernandez, Phillip 10 Lyndhurst 20:47
10 498 Cornelio, Andrew SR Pompton Lakes 20:48
11 352 Suarez, Rickey 11 Lyndhurst 20:50
12 186 Genett, Mike SR Glen Rock 20:57
13 189 Hurley, Dan SO Glen Rock 21:01
14 188 Hillock, Charlie SO Glen Rock 21:03
15 222 Velasquez, Chris Harrison 21:07
16 505 Niemann, Michael JR Pompton Lakes 21:12
17 45 Rojas, Omar FR Bogota 21:13
18 32 Brugger, Zack SR Bogota 21:14
19 348 Pipon, Louis 11 Lyndhurst 21:14
20 289 Chung, Adam 9 Leonia 21:15
21 112 Coan, Kyle 10 Eastern Christian 21:20
22 41 McDermott, Kyle SO Bogota 21:23
23 301 Kindler, Daniel 10 Leonia 21:25
24 35 Cunanan, Kenny SR Bogota 21:27
25 215 Cassarubias, Juan Harrison 21:29
26 73 Perlas, James SO Cresskill 21:32
27 182 Campbell, Jacob SO Glen Rock 21:32
28 299 Hwang, Jason 9 Leonia 21:37
29 342 Lim, Justin 12 Lyndhurst 21:39
30 77 Woo, Jay SO Cresskill 21:40
31 39 Jimenez, Josh FR Bogota 21:42
32 465 Kirshensteyn, David JR Pascack Hills 21:44
33 198 Rivlin, Steven FR Glen Rock 21:50
34 510 Wendowski, Chris SO Pompton Lakes 21:56
35 495 Bernstein, Gepy SO Pompton Lakes 21:59
36 67 Koch, Kevin FR Cresskill 22:02
37 30 Alvarez, Mateo FR Bogota 22:02
38 419 Barcia, James SO Palisades Park 22:04
39 34 Castro, Alberto FR Bogota 22:05
40 462 Colombo, Matt SO Pascack Hills 22:07
41 497 Clyne, Ray SR Pompton Lakes 22:07
42 472 Saragent, Connor SR Pascack Hills 22:09
43 287 Baeza, Ryen 12 Leonia 22:15
44 338 Huntakul, Brian 11 Lyndhurst 22:17
45 138 Bhojwani, Naren SR Garfield 22:20
46 339 Jankowski, Nicholas 11 Lyndhurst 22:21
47 449 Nixdorf, Dan SR Park Ridge-Emerson 22:25
48 60 Ahn, Sung Woo FR Cresskill 22:30
49 346 Morejon, Pedro 12 Lyndhurst 22:39
50 461 Baumel, Dave SO Pascack Hills 22:40
51 501 Fletcher, Garret SO Pompton Lakes 22:40
52 532 Kim, Andy SO Ridgefield Memorial 22:47
53 341 Lee, MAC 10 Lyndhurst 22:50
54 143 Knauer, Dylan SO Garfield 22:50
55 200 Sakemoto, Keisuke SR Glen Rock 22:51
56 116 Harrison, David 12 Eastern Christian 22:53
57 638 Segro, Dylan 11 Secaucus 22:58
58 640 Vanoni, Frank 10 Secaucus 22:59
59 447 Maggiulli, Robert FR Park Ridge-Emerson 23:00
60 192 Marsella, Jesse SR Glen Rock 23:07
61 422 Edward, Rhee FR Palisades Park 23:16
62 221 Ruff, William Harrison 23:20
63 179 Bermudez, Nick FR Glen Rock 23:22
64 69 Lee, Daniel FR Cresskill 23:31
65 397 Peterson, Bob 12 Midland Park 23:32
66 538 Niosi, Mike SO Ridgefield Memorial 23:34
67 151 Torres, Hans FR Garfield 23:41
68 76 Umali, Dylan FR Cresskill 23:42
69 365 DeSoto, Jovanni Manchester 23:42
70 140 Castillo, Marvin JR Garfield 23:43
71 390 Haan, Landon 9 Midland Park 23:44
72 223 Velez, Luis Harrison 23:45
73 297 Higgins, Keith 10 Leonia 23:48
74 542 Salazar, Gavin FR Ridgefield Memorial 23:52
75 503 George, Zach FR Pompton Lakes 23:56
76 605 O'Brien, R.J. FR Saddle Brook 24:03
77 596 Campos, Lenin SR Saddle Brook 24:04
78 66 Kelly, Matt FR Cresskill 24:09
79 351 Spahiu, Justin 10 Lyndhurst 24:10
80 86 Goodman, Adam FR Dwight-Englewood School 24:14
81 310 Sieger, Tom 12 Leonia 24:16
82 85 Golub, Noah FR Dwight-Englewood School 24:17
83 84 Giancarlo, Christian SO Dwight-Englewood School 24:18
84 118 Kwon, Daniel 9 Eastern Christian 24:19
85 74 Shin, Albert FR Cresskill 24:25
86 216 Claeysen, Ernesto Harrison 24:28
87 305 Midence, Luis 10 Leonia 24:29
88 418 Arvesu, Arlon SO Palisades Park 24:30
89 333 Durant, Matt 10 Lyndhurst 24:32
90 534 Kolokithas, Stepanos FR Ridgefield Memorial 24:33
91 524 Biggiani, Joseph FR Ridgefield Memorial 24:34
92 115 Di Giorgio, Anthony 11 Eastern Christian 24:44
93 38 Irizarry, Darien JR Bogota 24:46
94 526 Boncic, Adam JR Ridgefield Memorial 24:51
95 185 Foschino, Mike SR Glen Rock 24:56
96 603 Neimban, Aaron FR Saddle Brook 25:15
97 199 Robbins, Taylor FR Glen Rock 25:16
98 201 Sauer, Josh SR Glen Rock 25:19
99 347 Novakovic, Michael 12 Lyndhurst 25:22
100 62 Choi, Alex FR Cresskill 25:31
101 400 Zuidema, Arie 10 Midland Park 25:37
102 391 Halliwell, Ryan 11 Midland Park 25:43
103 639 Song, Eugene 12 Secaucus 25:49
104 311 Song, Cory 9 Leonia 25:51
105 654 Chavez, Jeff SO New Milford 26:12
106 178 Aschoff, Nick FR Glen Rock 27:30
107 601 Hernandez, Mike SR Saddle Brook 27:37
108 608 Santiago, Max SO Saddle Brook 28:09
109 72 Loprete, Nick FR Cresskill 28:30
110 595 Ball, Justin SO Saddle Brook 28:46
111 183 De la Cruz, Christian SO Glen Rock 28:56
112 494 Bednareck, Robert FR Pompton Lakes 28:57
113 370 Paradiso, Evan Manchester 30:35
114 144 Lopez, Luis FR Garfield 30:40
115 655 Ryan, Tyler SO New Milford 30:49
116 374 Wright, Sherquan Manchester 30:56
117 36 Estrella, Christian FR Bogota 32:13
118 332 Dello Monaco, Sean 9 Lyndhurst 35:21
↑ Top