Seneca HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.98 | Savannah Burr | 1st | Finals H7 | Complete | |
13.36 | SB | Nora Eberman | 3rd | Finals H7 | Complete |
13.70 | Moira Vining | 5th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
13.99 | Emma Buttocovla | 7th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
14.21 | SB | Ava Thomas | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete |
14.29 | Emma Mccafferty | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
15.66 | SB | Alyssa Catando | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
16.68 | SB | Anna Medvesky | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete |
18.02 | SB | Hazel Brown | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete |
19.26 | SB | Hunter Kirkbride | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete |
19.40 | SB | Stella Davis | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.30 | SB | Emma Buttocovla | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete |
27.40 | SB | Jaden Eberman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.64 | SB | Moira Vining | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete |
30.59 | Emma Mccafferty | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
30.79 | SB | Parris Bass | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
41.06 | SB | Ava Thomas | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.38 | Jaden Eberman | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete | |
1:04.29 | Ava Thomas | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.79 | Alex Butcher | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:42.62 | SB | Catherine Hodges | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:48.41 | Abigail Connolly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:50.84 | Elisa Goncalves | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
3:22.03 | SB | Anna Medvesky | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3:35.43 | Ava Persing | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.63 | Elisa Goncalves | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:13.00 | SB | Abigail Connolly | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:50.51 | SB | Lily Hoey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.13 | SB | Parris Bass | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7.5 | Moira Vining | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-9.5 | Keira Sawdy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-4 | SB | Parris Bass | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
12-3.5 | SB | Emma Nilsen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-7.5 | SB | Emma Nilsen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
92-1 | Jocelyn Lemyre | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
60-0 | Keira Sawdy | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
53-5 | Hazel Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
34-9 | SB | Anna Medvesky | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
59-1 | Keira Sawdy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
50-0 | SB | Parris Bass | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
32-8 | SB | Anna Medvesky | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
27-8 | Jocelyn Lemyre | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23-4 | Hazel Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-5.25 | Emma Nilsen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21-11 | SB | Ella Seidelmann | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.85 | Billy Cooper | 5th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
12.03 | Brody Phillips | 6th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
12.27 | SB | Elijah Gable | 11th | Finals H8 | Complete |
12.35 | Bradley Cooper | 13th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
12.41 | SB | Joel Escudero | 15th | Finals H6 | Complete |
12.41 | Gabe Atz | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
12.74 | SB | Zack Moore | 18th | Finals H7 | Complete |
13.05 | SB | Luke Rath | 20th | Finals H6 | Complete |
13.08 | SB | Jake Taylor | 21st | Finals H6 | Complete |
13.19 | SB | Dylan Wilkins | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete |
13.31 | SB | Cole Keating | 24th | Finals H5 | Complete |
13.37 | Ken Held | 25th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
13.49 | SB | Caleb Nahill | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete |
13.70 | SB | Kyle Werner | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete |
13.71 | SB | Bradley Cranmer | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete |
13.99 | SB | Andrew Budzyn | 32nd | Finals H6 | Complete |
14.83 | SB | Brody Bottiglieri | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete |
21.43 | SB | Chase Donovan | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete |
21.49 | Mark Maioriello | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
22.10 | SB | Owen Bozarth | 40th | Finals H3 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | Brody Phillips | 4th | Finals H9 | Complete | |
23.75 | SB | Billy Cooper | 5th | Finals H7 | Complete |
24.66 | Bradley Cooper | 9th | Finals H8 | Complete | |
25.14 | SB | Gabe Atz | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete |
25.31 | Joel Escudero | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
25.78 | SB | Zack Moore | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete |
26.81 | SB | Cole Keating | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete |
26.95 | SB | Jake Taylor | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete |
27.04 | SB | Dylan Wilkins | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete |
27.60 | SB | Ken Held | 23rd | Finals H6 | Complete |
27.98 | SB | Andrew Budzyn | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete |
28.26 | SB | Kyle Werner | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete |
28.29 | SB | Caleb Nahill | 26th | Finals H4 | Complete |
30.24 | SB | Brody Bottiglieri | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete |
49.89 | SB | Mark Maioriello | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:09.89 | SB | Matt Potter | 36th | Finals H3 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.01 | Bradley Cooper | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
57.73 | SB | Zack Moore | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
58.46 | Joel Escudero | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:00.37 | SB | Dylan Wilkins | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:03.08 | SB | Jake Taylor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:07.62 | SB | Zak Hernandez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:09.63 | SB | Brody Bottiglieri | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.02 | Justin Mercado | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:24.99 | Zakariah McCoy | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:31.80 | Joel Sand | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
2:57.10 | Wyatt Cutchall | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:17.55 | Caedmon Trozzo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.87 | Angelo Majia-Ranno | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:54.78 | SB | Connor McCafferty | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
11:01.26 | Dominic Lera | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.36 | Jason Sheairs | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
17.23 | Ethan Cutts | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
18.06 | SB | Shawn Realley | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
19.50 | SB | Nate Sauerwald | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
19.95 | SB | Robert Livingstone | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
21.04 | SB | Ashton Lopez-Marin | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.82 | Jason Sheairs | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:00.84 | Ethan Cutts | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
1:01.55 | SB | Shawn Realley | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:02.47 | SB | Nate Sauerwald | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:03.27 | SB | Robert Livingstone | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:03.62 | SB | Mason Cutts | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:14.57 | SB | Ashton Lopez-Marin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.01 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Jason Sheairs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
5-0 | SB | Nate Sauerwald | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.75 | SB | Bradley Cooper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
17-5.5 | Gabe Atz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16-6 | SB | Cole Keating | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16-3 | SB | Jamar Warthen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16-0 | SB | Luke Rath | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15-7.25 | SB | Joel Escudero | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10-10 | SB | Owen Bozarth | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-0 | SB | Brody Phillips | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
35-7.25 | Cole Keating | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35-1 | SB | Ken Held | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
32-3 | SB | Luke Rath | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
32-1 | SB | Bradley Cranmer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Ashton Lopez-Marin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
118-11 | Robert Tiver | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
115-7 | Jack Day | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
99-5 | Nick De Carlo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
94-10 | Tyshaun Nokes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
92-1 | Jake Hess | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
84-5 | SB | Julius Clark | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
72-1 | Aiden Nahill | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
70-3 | Jax Neubert | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-10 | Matt Potter | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
154-4 | SB | Mason Cutts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
135-8 | Colin Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
127-5 | Martin Bass | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
122-11 | Chase Horner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
119-5 | SB | Andrew Cosper | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
99-1 | Jax Neubert | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
94-7 | Aiden Nahill | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8 | Martin Bass | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39-2 | SB | Billy Cooper | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
37-8 | Pat Degnan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32-7 | SB | Jake Hess | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31-8.5 | Tyshaun Nokes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30-8 | John Crosby | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
28-4 | SB | Tyler Parks | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26-0 | SB | Chase Horner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
25-4 | SB | Julius Clark | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10-11 | SB | Matt Potter | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |