Jackson Liberty HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.04 | SB | Robyn Czapkowski | 4th | Prelims | Girls |
8.13 | SB | Kayla McGuiness | 6th | Prelims | Girls |
9.09 | SB | Aina Balcaityte | 4th | Prelims | Girls |
9.23 | SB | Gabriell Caroccia | 5th | Prelims | Girls |
9.26 | SB | Nicole Gravina | 6th | Prelims | Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.86 | SB | Samantha Lyon | 5th | Finals | Girls |
1:03.91 | SB | Brittany Petersen | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
1:04.10 | SB | Kelly Daly | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
1:09.62 | SB | Kara Varriale | 1st | Finals | Girls |
1:10.59 | SB | Michelle Masera | 6th | Finals | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.51 | SB | Chelsea Morales | 10th | Finals | Girls |
2:41.47 | SB | Miranda Holzlein | 9th | Finals | Girls |
2:42.27 | SB | Amy Hickman | 13th | Finals | Girls |
2:45.13 | SB | Chelsea Chamra | 5th | Finals | Girls |
3:08.65 | SB | Itg Jargalsaikhan | 12th | Finals | Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.85 | SB | Chelsea Morales | 4th | Finals | Girls |
5:54.22 | SB | Alexandria Kavoleff | 6th | Finals | Girls |
5:58.76 | SB | Taylor MacKenzie | 9th | Finals | Girls |
6:37.44 | SB | Paige Fisk | 8th | Finals | Girls |
6:47.33 | SB | Stephanie Gilmore | 11th | Finals | Girls |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:42.18 | SB | Alexandria Kavoleff | 11th | Finals | Girls |
12:52.89 | SB | Stephanie Paluchawski | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
13:16.49 | SB | Taylor MacKenzie | 9th | Finals | Girls |
14:31.14 | SB | Abigail Lyon | 10th | Finals | Girls |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.06 | SB | Brittany Petersen | 3rd | Prelims | Girls |
10.62 | SB | Mary Foley | 3rd | Prelims | Girls |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.12 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Alexandria Kavoleff | 10th | Finals | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4.5 | SB | Lauren Heulitt | 13th | Finals | Girls |
21-6 | SB | Erin Lyon | 46th | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.09 | SB | Brandon Vega | 3rd | Prelims | Boys |
7.13 | SB | Juan Herrera | 1st | Prelims | Boys |
7.33 | SB | Bryon Daniels | 2nd | Prelims | Boys |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.96 | SB | Bryon Daniels | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
54.98 | SB | Brandon Vega | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
55.97 | SB | John Morgan | 4th | Finals | Boys |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.85 | SB | Ron Brown | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
2:10.28 | SB | Kamal Zahran | 7th | Finals | Boys |
2:10.52 | SB | Nicaisse Germe | 8th | Finals | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.91 | SB | Matthew Sclafani | 1st | Finals | Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:33.58 | SB | Matthew Sclafani | 6th | Finals | Boys |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.24 | SB | Branden Watson | 6th | Finals | Boys |
8.35 | SB | Branden Watson | 5th | Prelims | Boys |
8.57 | SB | Juan Herrera | 6th | Prelims | Boys |
8.87 | SB | Adam Fayed | 2nd | Prelims | Boys |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.04 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Adam Fayed | 7th | Finals | Boys |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | Juan Herrera | 12th | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
43-1.5 | SB | Kerwin Capers | 6th | Finals | Boys |
40-2.75 | SB | Miles Winfrey | 10th | Finals | Boys |
34-10.5 | SB | Nick Tiso | 30th | Finals | Boys |