Scullion's Timing Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
10/06/01 10:34 AM SHORE TRACK COACHES INVITATIONAL
HOLMDEL PARK - Saturday 10/06/01
Event 5 VARSITY E Boys 5,000 Meter Run
BOYS' TEAM SCORES
Rank School Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
==== ======================= ===== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ==== ====
1 Haddonfield Memorial 31 1 2 3 12 13 36 61
Total time: 1:23:42.3
Average: 16:44.4
2 BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 149 20 25 31 32 41 46 64
Total time: 1:29:32.8
Average: 17:54.5
3 ST.ROSE 150 4 11 40 44 51 75
Total time: 1:29:11.6
Average: 17:50.3
4 Cinnaminson 161 6 16 26 45 68 79 117
Total time: 1:29:31.1
Average: 17:54.2
5 Pope John XXIII 206 24 28 37 58 59 60 88
Total time: 1:31:11.4
Average: 18:14.2
6 Wallkill Valley Regiona 247 17 39 47 50 94 187 209
Total time: 1:31:53.4
Average: 18:22.6
7 Shore Regional HS 250 8 35 48 76 83 96 125
Total time: 1:31:47.9
Average: 18:21.5
8 BRIDGETON 283 5 57 62 67 92 110 151
Total time: 1:32:31.7
Average: 18:30.3
9 COLTS NECK 299 7 65 66 80 81 99
Total time: 1:33:00.6
Average: 18:36.1
10 Montville Twp HS 308 15 22 33 77 161 186
Total time: 1:33:11.3
Average: 18:38.2
11 Kittatinny HS 323 43 49 70 72 89
Total time: 1:33:53.2
Average: 18:46.6
12 Delaware Valley Reg H S 396 21 55 98 109 113 127 199
Total time: 1:35:10.9
Average: 19:02.1
13 Parsippany High School 398 14 27 71 126 160
Total time: 1:35:19.6
Average: 19:03.9
14 Rumson-Fair Haven Regio 415 30 73 74 108 130 154 180
Total time: 1:35:51.2
Average: 19:10.2
15 Spotswood High School 418 34 52 53 136 143 165 195
Total time: 1:36:10.6
Average: 19:14.1
16 Allentown High School 449 18 42 63 114 212 214
Total time: 1:39:37.8
Average: 19:55.5
17 DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL 466 29 56 97 120 164 181 188
Total time: 1:37:10.7
Average: 19:26.1
18 Somerville 481 19 101 111 118 132 159 196
Total time: 1:36:56.3
Average: 19:23.2
19 ST. AUGUSTINE PREP 513 84 90 105 112 122 169
Total time: 1:38:01.3
Average: 19:36.2
20 Haddon Township H.S. 578 85 104 123 129 137 149 157
Total time: 1:39:39.1
Average: 19:55.8
21 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIGH 581 54 119 124 128 156 194 201
Total time: 1:39:44.0
Average: 19:56.8
22 Camden Catholic High Sc 587 23 95 121 163 185 205 215
Total time: 1:40:08.0
Average: 20:01.6
23 Chatham High School 601 103 106 115 138 139 178 203
Total time: 1:40:04.9
Average: 20:00.9
24 A.L. JOHNSON 603 69 86 131 141 176 204 207
Total time: 1:40:18.7
Average: 20:03.7
25 Summit High School 618 9 116 146 168 179
Total time: 1:40:19.9
Average: 20:03.9
26 Hopatcong High School 646 93 100 102 162 189 192
Total time: 1:41:26.4
Average: 20:17.2
27 Indian Hills High Schoo 670 10 145 155 177 183
Total time: 1:41:34.1
Average: 20:18.8
28 Immaculata High School 701 91 140 147 148 175 202 211
Total time: 1:42:35.5
Average: 20:31.1
29 Woodstown 734 38 153 172 173 198
Total time: 1:44:07.8
Average: 20:49.5
30 Montgomery High School 752 133 134 135 166 184 191
Total time: 1:43:45.3
Average: 20:45.0
31 Gloucester City HS 759 107 144 150 158 200 213
Total time: 1:44:21.1
Average: 20:52.2
32 Lincoln High School 787 78 167 171 174 197
Total time: 1:45:05.8
Average: 21:01.1
33 BURLINGTON TWP. 789 82 142 182 190 193 206
Total time: 1:45:15.1
Average: 21:03.0
34 Newton High School 827 87 152 170 208 210
Total time: 1:48:41.1
Average: 21:44.2
Event 5 VARSITY E Boys 5,000 Meter Run
Results by Order of Finish - Saturday 10/07/00
RANK COMP# ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL AVG MILE TIME SCORE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 2537 Platt, Chris 10 Haddonfield Memori 5:15 16:21.50 1
2 2541 Stiles, Skip 11 Haddonfield Memori 5:16 16:21.90 2
3 2516 Bonette, Breton 12 Haddonfield Memori 5:20 16:34.50 3
4 4775 Lavender, Ryan 12 ST.ROSE 5:27 16:57.70 4
5 1770 Edwards, Robert 10 BRIDGETON 5:27 16:58.00 5
6 2056 Anderson, Jon 10 Cinnaminson 5:27 16:58.70 6
7 2130 Ventura, Jorge 12 COLTS NECK 5:28 17:00.80 7
8 4584 Altenau, Marc 11 Shore Regional HS 5:29 17:02.20 8
9 4795 Webster, David 11 Summit High School 5:29 17:02.80 9
10 2834 Klypka, Matt 10 Indian Hills High 5:29 17:04.30 10
11 4777 Silvestri, Brock 12 ST.ROSE 5:31 17:11.30 11
12 2542 Vitez, Tim 10 Haddonfield Memori 5:32 17:11.80 12
13 2523 Goldgerg, Brian 10 Haddonfield Memori 5:32 17:12.60 13
14 3936 Patel, Ambar 12 Parsippany High Sc 5:34 17:20.00 14
15 3424 Chang, Simon 12 Montville Twp HS 5:34 17:20.70 15
16 2066 Reidenbaker, Dan 10 Cinnaminson 5:36 17:24.40 16
17 5021 Burghoffer, Michael 10 Wallkill Valley Re 5:36 17:26.70 17
18 1546 Vorwerk, Scott 12 Allentown High Sch 5:37 17:27.40 18
19 4605 Herbert, Jeff 11 Somerville 5:37 17:28.00 19
20 1650 Stevenson, Patrick 12 BISHOP EUSTACE PRE 5:38 17:30.50 20
21 2207 Marcin, Steve Delaware Valley Re 5:39 17:34.00 21
22 3432 McGregor, Gary 12 Montville Twp HS 5:42 17:43.80 22
23 1879 Warren, Minnix 11 Camden Catholic Hi 5:43 17:46.00 23
24 4121 Scheid, Justin 10 Pope John XXIII 5:43 17:47.80 24
25 1642 Hellwarth, Matt 12 BISHOP EUSTACE PRE 5:43 17:48.50 25
26 2072 Vetter, Matt 11 Cinnaminson 5:45 17:54.60 26
27 3934 martin, Troy 10 Parsippany High Sc 5:46 17:56.10 27
28 4124 So, Ed 12 Pope John XXIII 5:46 17:56.40 28
29 2259 Murray, Shaun 11 DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL 5:46 17:56.70 29
30 4412 Sharkey, Andy 9 Rumson-Fair Haven 5:46 17:57.00 30
31 1647 Redmond, James 10 BISHOP EUSTACE PRE 5:47 17:58.50 31
32 1646 Pignatoro, Mike 9 BISHOP EUSTACE PRE 5:47 17:59.90 32
33 4779 Huff, Ryan 11 Sterling High Scho 5:48 18:03.70
34 3429 Jaworski, Todd 12 Montville Twp HS 5:48 18:04.00 33
35 4691 Thrope, Kevin 10 Spotswood High Sch 5:50 18:09.70 34
36 4585 Dunphy, Thomas 11 Shore Regional HS 5:51 18:11.20 35
37 2527 Janes, Ben 12 Haddonfield Memori 5:51 18:11.90 36
38 4116 O'Brien, Mike 12 Pope John XXIII 5:51 18:12.80 37
39 5263 Voss, Chris 11 Woodstown 5:51 18:13.30 38
40 5020 Burdzy, Brian 12 Wallkill Valley Re 5:52 18:14.20 39
41 4773 Dunn, Michael 12 ST.ROSE 5:52 18:14.60 40
42 1641 Hanifin, Rob 12 BISHOP EUSTACE PRE 5:52 18:15.40 41
43 1545 Vogios, Matt 12 Allentown High Sch 5:52 18:16.40 42
44 2971 McGuire, Matt 11 Kittatinny HS 5:53 18:18.10 43
45 4774 Gallagher, Justin 12 ST.ROSE 5:54 18:20.50 44
46 2057 Bresnahan, Dave 11 Cinnaminson 5:54 18:20.80 45
47 1645 Perocho, Jason 11 BISHOP EUSTACE PRE 5:54 18:21.20 46
48 5022 Chegwidden, Paul 10 Wallkill Valley Re 5:54 18:22.00 47
49 4595 Ruane, Joseph 9 Shore Regional HS 5:55 18:23.20 48
50 2970 Maroko, Jon 12 Kittatinny HS 5:55 18:25.40 49
51 5025 Wright, Alex 10 Wallkill Valley Re 5:56 18:26.50 50
52 4778 Solebello, Michael 12 ST.ROSE 5:56 18:27.50 51
53 4687 Pace, Ricky 10 Spotswood High Sch 5:56 18:27.90 52
54 4685 Moriarty, Mike 10 Spotswood High Sch 5:57 18:30.80 53
55 3577 DeLorenzo, Michael 10 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 5:57 18:31.00 54
56 2218 Wallendjack, Michael Delaware Valley Re 5:58 18:32.80 55
57 2254 Flansburg, Paul 10 DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL 5:58 18:34.50 56
58 1771 Gross, Marlin 11 BRIDGETON 5:59 18:36.30 57
59 4119 Peterson, Mark 11 Pope John XXIII 5:59 18:36.50 58
60 4128 Vanderhoof, Chris 12 Pope John XXIII 5:59 18:37.90 59
61 4120 Quinn, Pat 12 Pope John XXIII 6:00 18:39.50 60
62 2524 Harkins, Brian 12 Haddonfield Memori 6:00 18:41.50 61
63 1769 Davis, Maurice 11 BRIDGETON 6:01 18:43.80 62
64 1537 Mayer, Brian 11 Allentown High Sch 6:01 18:44.20 63
65 1639 Ciociola, Matt 12 BISHOP EUSTACE PRE 6:02 18:47.50 64
66 2119 Leimbach, Andrew 11 COLTS NECK 6:03 18:50.30 65
67 2121 McGann, Kevin 12 COLTS NECK 6:04 18:51.60 66
68 1767 Brown, Jon-Pierre 11 BRIDGETON 6:04 18:52.30 67
69 2064 McLaughlin, John 11 Cinnaminson 6:04 18:52.60 68
70 1504 Bobrowski, Keith A.L. JOHNSON 6:05 18:54.70 69
71 2969 Inglima, Leo 10 Kittatinny HS 6:05 18:55.30 70
72 3933 Mangelli, Mark 10 Parsippany High Sc 6:05 18:56.40 71
73 2976 Shea, Andrew 11 Kittatinny HS 6:06 18:57.40 72
74 4400 Ednie, Ray 12 Rumson-Fair Haven 6:06 18:58.20 73
75 4404 Isanuk, Matt 11 Rumson-Fair Haven 6:06 18:59.50 74
76 4771 Arnold, Anthony 10 ST.ROSE 6:07 19:00.50 75
77 4589 Marin, Pablo 9 Shore Regional HS 6:07 19:01.00 76
78 3425 Chang, Timothy 11 Montville Twp HS 6:07 19:03.00 77
79 3065 Italis, Rodely 10 Lincoln High Schoo 6:08 19:04.80 78
80 2061 Mancini, Mark 11 Cinnaminson 6:08 19:05.50 79
81 2115 Gaines, David 11 COLTS NECK 6:09 19:08.70 80
82 2117 Jagielski, Ryan 9 COLTS NECK 6:09 19:09.20 81
83 1816 Mirsky, Jason 12 BURLINGTON TWP. 6:10 19:09.60 82
84 4591 Murphy, Paul 10 Shore Regional HS 6:10 19:10.30 83
85 4709 Rodgers, Tom ST. AUGUSTINE PREP 6:10 19:10.90 84
86 2490 Agurkis, Jason 11 Haddon Township H. 6:11 19:13.20 85
87 1510 Jaskula, John A.L. JOHNSON 6:11 19:13.90 86
88 3665 Wheeler, Kyle 11 Newton High School 6:11 19:14.90 87
89 4126 Trainor, Joe 12 Pope John XXIII 6:11 19:15.30 88
90 2966 Dykstra, Steve 11 Kittatinny HS 6:12 19:17.00 89
91 4706 Pagano, Nathan ST. AUGUSTINE PREP 6:12 19:18.00 90
92 2824 O'Connor, Ryan 10 Immaculata High Sc 6:12 19:18.40 91
93 1768 Bryant, Tyrome 09 BRIDGETON 6:13 19:21.30 92
94 2716 Lerman, Dave 11 Hopatcong High Sch 6:14 19:23.30 93
95 5018 Bloodgood, Matt 09 Wallkill Valley Re 6:14 19:24.00 94
96 1866 Cornely, Michael 12 Camden Catholic Hi 6:15 19:27.20 95
97 4586 Fenton, Ken 12 Shore Regional HS 6:17 19:31.60 96
98 2257 Kippley, Justin 11 DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL 6:17 19:32.90 97
99 2212 Roberts, Steve Delaware Valley Re 6:17 19:33.10 98
100 2127 Shoen, Chris 10 COLTS NECK 6:17 19:33.30 99
101 2719 Pepe, James 11 Hopatcong High Sch 6:17 19:33.60 100
102 4613 Stabler, Ryan 12 Somerville 6:17 19:33.90 101
103 2720 Sobotka, John 10 Hopatcong High Sch 6:18 19:36.10 102
104 1903 MacLaga, Tim 12 Chatham High Schoo 6:19 19:38.30 103
105 2499 Hubler, Rick 11 Haddon Township H. 6:19 19:38.50 104
106 4704 McHale, Kevin ST. AUGUSTINE PREP 6:19 19:38.90 105
107 1887 D'Amelio, Tory 10 Chatham High Schoo 6:19 19:39.10 106
108 2460 Deleski, Matt 09 Gloucester City HS 6:20 19:41.30 107
109 4403 Gilmour, Dan 11 Rumson-Fair Haven 6:20 19:41.90 108
110 2206 Kranec, Daryl Delaware Valley Re 6:20 19:42.20 109
111 1777 Taylor, Zachary 09 BRIDGETON 6:20 19:42.40 110
112 4603 Ferris, Kyle 10 Somerville 6:20 19:42.80 111
113 4705 O'Donnell, Jim ST. AUGUSTINE PREP 6:22 19:47.80 112
114 2220 Yard, Andrew Delaware Valley Re 6:22 19:48.80 113
115 1534 Gomba, Kevin 12 Allentown High Sch 6:22 19:49.70 114
116 1894 Gillan, Casey 10 Chatham High Schoo 6:23 19:51.20 115
117 4794 Thompson, Sean 10 Summit High School 6:24 19:54.80 116
118 2069 Rooney, Kevin 11 Cinnaminson 6:24 19:56.10 117
119 4602 Falk, Mike 10 Somerville 6:25 19:56.50 118
120 3580 Gatlin, Doug 10 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 6:27 20:03.70 119
121 2256 Green, Mike 12 DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL 6:27 20:04.30 120
122 1869 Hart, Drew 12 Camden Catholic Hi 6:27 20:04.90 121
123 4707 Polisano, Mike ST. AUGUSTINE PREP 6:28 20:05.70 122
124 2502 Maro, Alex 10 Haddon Township H. 6:28 20:06.80 123
125 3593 Sodano, Tom 9 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 6:28 20:07.20 124
126 4592 Paskin, Ryan 9 Shore Regional HS 6:28 20:07.60 125
127 3931 Guss, Chet 11 Parsippany High Sc 6:28 20:08.00 126
128 2198 Bennett, Brian Delaware Valley Re 6:29 20:08.60 127
129 3588 Louie, Matt 12 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 6:29 20:09.80 128
130 2492 Bjornson, Jeff 11 Haddon Township H. 6:30 20:13.10 129
131 4402 Florio, Matt 12 Rumson-Fair Haven 6:30 20:14.60 130
132 1502 Bartolick, Frank A.L. JOHNSON 6:31 20:14.80 131
133 4611 Ruggini, Dan 09 Somerville 6:31 20:15.10 132
134 3415 Herrmann, Fred Montgomery High Sc 6:31 20:15.50 133
135 3416 Judge, Brian Montgomery High Sc 6:31 20:15.70 134
136 3417 LaPorta, Steve Montgomery High Sc 6:33 20:21.80 135
137 4683 Galindez, Ed 10 Spotswood High Sch 6:34 20:24.80 136
138 2493 Brown, Sean 11 Haddon Township H. 6:35 20:27.50 137
139 1892 Fox, Chris 10 Chatham High Schoo 6:35 20:28.00 138
140 1893 Galvin, Christopher 11 Chatham High Schoo 6:35 20:28.30 139
141 2820 Bogda, Jared 12 Immaculata High Sc 6:35 20:28.50 140
142 1503 Biglasco, Nicholas A.L. JOHNSON 6:35 20:30.20 141
143 1817 Nicolai, Eric 12 BURLINGTON TWP. 6:36 20:33.10 142
144 4676 Cancio, John 11 Spotswood High Sch 6:38 20:37.40 143
145 2465 Tussey, Adam 9 Gloucester City HS 6:39 20:40.00 144
146 2828 Cho, Aramy 10 Indian Hills High 6:39 20:40.70 145
147 4783 Clark, Matt 11 Summit High School 6:39 20:42.10 146
148 2819 Angelone, Tony 10 Immaculata High Sc 6:39 20:42.40 147
149 2821 Heibell, Christopher 9 Immaculata High Sc 6:39 20:42.60 148
150 2503 McMenamin, James 12 Haddon Township H. 6:40 20:44.30 149
151 2461 Dilks, Steve 10 Gloucester City HS 6:40 20:44.90 150
152 1775 Sierra, Nicholas 10 BRIDGETON 6:40 20:45.20 151
153 3663 Skove, Alan 11 Newton High School 6:41 20:46.00 152
154 5257 Hartsell, Wayne 10 Woodstown 6:42 20:50.00 153
155 4397 Bouthillier, Mike 12 Rumson-Fair Haven 6:42 20:50.50 154
156 2833 Goldwaser, Elan 10 Indian Hills High 6:42 20:50.70 155
157 3591 Pruess, Jon 9 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 6:43 20:52.30 156
158 2506 Nero, Vince 10 Haddon Township H. 6:43 20:52.90 157
159 2462 Myers, Ray 11 Gloucester City HS 6:43 20:53.40 158
160 3623 Lopez, Rene 11 NEW BRUNSWICK HIGH 6:43 20:55.00
161 4601 Dibble, Chris 11 Somerville 6:44 20:55.40 159
162 3924 Caufield, Matt 9 Parsippany High Sc 6:45 20:59.10 160
163 3431 Lo, John 12 Montville Twp HS 6:45 20:59.80 161
164 2717 Lijo, Jamie 11 Hopatcong High Sch 6:45 21:01.10 162
165 1865 Cordasco, Alin 10 Camden Catholic Hi 6:46 21:01.60 163
166 2255 Gorog, Phil 11 DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL 6:46 21:02.30 164
167 4690 Spinillo, Frank 12 Spotswood High Sch 6:46 21:03.80 165
168 3412 Durik, Mike Montgomery High Sc 6:48 21:09.80 166
169 3057 Berry, Danae Lincoln High Schoo 6:49 21:11.20 167
170 4785 Hirshhorn, James 11 Summit High School 6:49 21:11.50 168
171 4695 Barsotti, Nick ST. AUGUSTINE PREP 6:50 21:13.80 169
172 3666 Wilson, Kyle 9 Newton High School 6:50 21:15.10 170
173 3061 Gomillion, Leon 9 Lincoln High Schoo 6:50 21:15.50 171
174 5256 Hargrove, Darren 10 Woodstown 6:52 21:21.80 172
175 5250 Belding, Alex 09 Woodstown 6:52 21:22.70 173
176 3069 martinez, jairo Lincoln High Schoo 6:52 21:23.10 174
177 2825 Purzycki, Mike 11 Immaculata High Sc 6:53 21:23.60 175
178 1516 Schissler, Philip A.L. JOHNSON 6:53 21:25.10 176
179 2832 Duda, John 11 Indian Hills High 6:54 21:27.00 177
180 1898 Harnois, Brian 12 Chatham High Schoo 6:54 21:27.60 178
181 4781 Butler, Christian 12 Summit High School 6:54 21:28.70 179
182 4416 Woodworth, Jeff 12 Rumson-Fair Haven 6:54 21:29.20 180
183 2260 Sabol, Josh 12 DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL 6:55 21:30.60 181
184 1818 Stewart, Ben 10 BURLINGTON TWP. 6:55 21:31.10 182
185 2830 DenBleyker, Chris 11 Indian Hills High 6:55 21:31.40 183
186 3420 Ryskin, Mike Montgomery High Sc 6:59 21:42.50 184
187 1877 Turner, David 11 Camden Catholic Hi 7:01 21:48.30 185
188 3433 Pagonis, Constantinos 10 Montville Twp HS 7:01 21:48.60 186
189 5019 Brutosky, John 09 Wallkill Valley Re 7:01 21:49.30 187
190 2258 Moore, Jeff 12 DELRAN HIGH SCHOOL 7:01 21:50.90 188
191 2714 Gilbert, Dave 12 Hopatcong High Sch 7:02 21:52.30 189
192 1813 Gaddy, Will 11 BURLINGTON TWP. 7:03 21:55.70 190
193 3419 Meyers, Richard Montgomery High Sc 7:03 21:56.70 191
194 2718 McGroarty, Ian 10 Hopatcong High Sch 7:06 22:05.00 192
195 1810 Cahill, Andrew 11 BURLINGTON TWP. 7:06 22:05.60 193
196 3583 Joyce, Ryan 11 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 7:06 22:05.90 194
197 4692 Turitto, Dominic 10 Spotswood High Sch 7:07 22:07.10 195
198 4607 MC Lachlan, Andrew 10 Somerville 7:08 22:09.80 196
199 3066 James, Denley Lincoln High Schoo 7:08 22:11.20 197
200 3621 Brown, Gerald 12 NEW BRUNSWICK HIGH 7:09 22:15.70
201 5252 Brouillette, Ned 10 Woodstown 7:11 22:20.00 198
202 2211 Perkowsky, Frank Delaware Valley Re 7:11 22:20.90 199
203 2464 Stanaitis, Ray 10 Gloucester City HS 7:11 22:21.50 200
204 3576 Cushing, Liam 12 MOUNTAIN LAKES HIG 7:18 22:41.80 201
205 2826 Salomon, Joe 11 Immaculata High Sc 7:20 22:49.80 202
206 1883 Beers, Andy 10 Chatham High Schoo 7:22 22:54.30 203
207 1512 Lakata, Tim A.L. JOHNSON 7:22 22:55.50 204
208 1875 Szczepanski, George 12 Camden Catholic Hi 7:23 22:58.00 205
209 1807 Aiello, Travis 11 BURLINGTON TWP. 7:26 23:07.20 206
210 1506 Dunn, Stephen A.L. JOHNSON 7:27 23:11.10 207
211 3661 Owens, Stephen 12 Newton High School 7:29 23:16.10 208
212 5024 Toback, Robert 11 Wallkill Valley Re 7:40 23:51.60 209
213 3662 Presinzano, Martin 11 Newton High School 7:46 24:09.00 210
214 2823 O'Connell, Pat 12 Immaculata High Sc 8:01 24:57.00 211
215 1532 Crane, Chris 10 Allentown High Sch 8:09 25:20.10 212
216 2458 Aman, Joe 9 Gloucester City HS 8:16 25:42.10 213
217 3624 Richardson, Sean 10 NEW BRUNSWICK HIGH 8:19 25:52.80
218 1535 Hart, Evan 11 Allentown High Sch 8:30 26:26.80 214
219 1871 Koszyk, Mark 12 Camden Catholic Hi 9:04 28:11.10 215
220 3625 Vides, Tomas 11 NEW BRUNSWICK HIGH 9:19 28:56.80