Jersey City Rec. Panthers Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.13 | Eva Nancy | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
8.29 | SB | Jiana Rae Fabros | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
8.31 | Jada Johnson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.69 | Lucia Anderson | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
8.72 | Ashlyn Durn | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8.97 | Margarita Torres | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
9.90 | SB | Sophia Matos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.04 | Maja Fairweather | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
10.80 | SB | Margot Armstrong | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.83 | Lalla Arroyo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.47 | SB | Eva Nancy | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
30.22 | SB | Jiana Rae Fabros | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
30.23 | Maliah Duru | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
30.28 | SB | Jada Johnson | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
30.35 | SB | Anna L Cupido Carlorosi | 8th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
32.39 | SB | Ashlyn Durn | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
32.99 | Margarita Torres | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
35.89 | SB | Lucia Anderson | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
37.02 | SB | Maja Fairweather | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
40.96 | SB | Margot Armstrong | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
43.82 | SB | Srishti Dasqupta | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.95 | SB | Eva Nancy | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:11.36 | SB | Lucia Anderson | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:15.52 | SB | Maliah Duru | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:22.90 | SB | Margarita Torres | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:36.99 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:09.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:28.04 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Anna L Cupido Carlorosi | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-6 | Olivia Arroyo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-6 | SB | Penelope Carrington | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
11-6 | Lalla Arroyo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.46 | SB | Jonathan Torres | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.91 | SB | Hayden Martenson | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
9.12 | SB | Taylor Davis | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
9.24 | SB | Logan Wilson | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
9.68 | SB | Axel Nancy | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
9.84 | SB | Santana Matos | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.97 | Jonathan Torres | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.79 | Abdurahman Enan | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.72 | Hayden Martenson | 18th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
33.19 | SB | Taylor Davis | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.63 | Logan Wilson | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
37.94 | SB | Axel Nancy | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.83 | Jonathan Torres | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:00.29 | SB | Riley Marco Gumab | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.68 | Michael-Elias Allen | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.11 | SB | Riley Marco Gumab | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:19.60 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Michael-Elias Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-10 | SB | Abdurahman Enan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |