Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:01 PM 10/24/2009
BERGEN COUNTY CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS 09 - 10/24/2009
DARLINGTON PARK
Rankings
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC GROUP A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #293 Thompson, Erin JR Imma 6:00 18:38 1
2 #291 Sinkovitz, Julie SR Imma 6:10 19:08 2
3 #26 Gordon, Chelsea 12 Bergen Tech 6:23 19:47 3
4 #290 Rutkowski, Tara SR Imma 6:25 19:55 4
5 #433 Bartner, Jolie FR Paramus 6:27 20:01 5
6 #273 Lotterman, Rachel SO Imma 6:32 20:18 6
7 #424 Spilka, Christine SR Old Tappan 6:34 20:23 7
8 #439 Reuveni, Gabrielle SR Paramus 6:39 20:38 8
9 #292 Spataro, Dominique FR Imma 6:39 20:39 9
10 #579 Shigenobu, Hanako 10 Ridgewood 6:41 20:46 10
11 #411 Funsch, Shannon SR Old Tappan 6:42 20:49 11
12 #284 Orzetti, Nicole JR Imma 6:43 20:50 12
13 #547 Garber, Emily 12 Ridgewood 6:43 20:52 13
14 #407 Canas, Erica SO Old Tappan 6:44 20:54 14
15 #412 Gattoni, Kelly JR Old Tappan 6:48 21:06 15
16 #561 Llerandi, Grayson 11 Ridgewood 6:50 21:12 16
17 #545 Fischer, Brenna 11 Ridgewood 6:50 21:14 17
18 #434 Hwang, Christina SR Paramus 6:58 21:39 18
19 #564 Martin, Katie 12 Ridgewood 6:59 21:42 19
20 #203 Cole, Elecia SR Hackensack 7:00 21:43 20
21 #204 Obelle, Oni SO Hackensack 7:00 21:43 21
22 #427 Ubl, Ellen FR Old Tappan 7:02 21:49 22
23 #198 Abdelnour, Alexis SR Hackensack 7:02 21:51 23
24 #408 Conte, Gabriella SR Old Tappan 7:05 21:58 24
25 #260 Carapezza, Stefani JR Imma 7:08 22:10 25
26 #437 Loughlin, Megan SR Paramus 7:13 22:24 26
27 #435 Kuderka, Katie SO Paramus 7:13 22:26 27
28 #576 Schofield, Courtne 12 Ridgewood 7:17 22:37 28
29 #21 Carrillo, Jeanny 10 Bergen Tech 7:20 22:46 29
30 #37 Sheridan, Claire 11 Bergen Tech 7:22 22:51 30
31 #35 Myung, april 12 Bergen Tech 7:23 22:55 31
32 #448 Legette, Khaliyah FR Paramus Cath 7:24 22:59
33 #571 Olsen, Renee 11 Ridgewood 7:28 23:11 32
34 #414 Hoth, Brielle JR Old Tappan 7:34 23:28 33
35 #445 Bradshaw, Catherin FR Paramus Cath 7:42 23:53
36 #442 Sohn, Laura SO Paramus 7:51 24:21 34
37 #487 Brady, Madeline SO Ramapo 7:52 24:27
38 #210 Rodriguez, Miriam SR Hackensack 7:56 24:37 35
39 #202 Ciummo, Rosa SO Hackensack 7:58 24:45 36
40 #451 Rodriguez, Christi SO Paramus Cath 7:59 24:47
41 #25 Goez, Jessica 12 Bergen Tech 8:04 25:01 37
42 #27 Haig, Elizabeth 11 Bergen Tech 8:06 25:08 38
43 #492 Diehl, Blair SO Ramapo 8:07 25:12
44 #453 Smith, Kelly JR Paramus Cath 8:12 25:29
45 #29 Lafond, Kyla 12 Bergen Tech 8:16 25:41 39
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Immaculate Heart Academy 22 1 2 4 6 9 12 25
Total Time: 1:38:38.00
Average: 19:43.60
2 Old Tappan 69 7 11 14 15 22 24 33
Total Time: 1:45:01.00
Average: 21:00.20
3 Ridgewood 75 10 13 16 17 19 28 32
Total Time: 1:45:46.00
Average: 21:09.20
4 Paramus 84 5 8 18 26 27 34
Total Time: 1:47:08.00
Average: 21:25.60
5 Bergen Tech 130 3 29 30 31 37 38 39
Total Time: 1:53:20.00
Average: 22:40.00
6 Hackensack 135 20 21 23 35 36
Total Time: 1:54:39.00
Average: 22:55.80