Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 1:48 PM 10/24/2009
BERGEN COUNTY CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS 09 - 10/24/2009
DARLINGTON PARK
Rankings
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC GROUP C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1160 Rono, Patrick 10 Lyndhurst 5:04 15:44 1
2 #1448 Dugan, John JR Ramsey 5:23 16:42 2
3 #1740 Schiedeler, Louie SR Westwood Regional 5:28 16:58 3
4 #1380 Sabatino, Joe SR Pascack Hills 5:30 17:03 4
5 #1138 Ryan, Patrick 12 Leonia 5:32 17:09 5
6 #1461 Cahill, John JR Ridgefield Memorial 5:38 17:29 6
7 #1147 Gasper, Daniel 10 Lyndhurst 5:42 17:42 7
8 #914 Hicks, Thomas JR Dumont 5:43 17:46 8
9 #1449 Eltringham, Chria SO Ramsey 5:44 17:47 9
10 #1455 Prokop, Keith SR Ramsey 5:44 17:48 10
11 #1440 Buser, Erik SO Ramsey 5:44 17:48 11
12 #912 Gormley, Ryan JR Dumont 5:46 17:53 12
13 #913 Hartmann, Luke SR Dumont 5:46 17:54 13
14 #1443 Clinton, Andrew JR Ramsey 5:50 18:07 14
15 #1132 Israel-Miller, Mar 12 Leonia 5:51 18:09 15
16 #1361 Nunes, Christopher SR Park Ridge 5:51 18:10 16
17 #1128 Fromholtz, Paul 11 Leonia 5:51 18:11 17
18 #1364 Rippe, Zachary SO Park Ridge 5:52 18:13 18
19 #1055 Polizzano, Mike JR Glen Rock 5:52 18:14 19
20 #1049 Matheson, Connor JR Glen Rock 5:53 18:16 20
21 #1139 Ryan, Tim 10 Leonia 5:55 18:21 21
22 #1584 Askin, Matthew SR Rutherford 5:56 18:26 22
23 #1369 Dember, Ross SO Pascack Hills 5:57 18:28 23
24 #1588 Davis, Gavin SR Rutherford 5:57 18:30 24
25 #1487 Pena, Stephen FR Ridgefield Park 5:58 18:31 25
26 #1730 Gaffney, Mike SO Westwood Regional 5:58 18:32 26
27 #1125 Creed, Sean 12 Leonia 5:59 18:34 27
28 #1476 Conway, Brenden SO Ridgefield Park 6:01 18:39 28
29 #1480 Ilic, Filip SO Ridgefield Park 6:01 18:41 29
30 #1379 Rosen, Josh FR Pascack Hills 6:03 18:46 30
31 #1597 Walsh, Patrick SR Rutherford 6:05 18:53 31
32 #1375 Molano, Andrew SO Pascack Hills 6:05 18:54 32
33 #1472 Suh, David JR Ridgefield Memorial 6:06 18:56 33
34 #1050 Mauro, Kevin JR Glen Rock 6:07 18:58 34
35 #1452 Johns, Patrick SR Ramsey 6:08 19:01 35
36 #1463 Egizi, Adam SR Ridgefield Memorial 6:08 19:01 36
37 #1136 Ozuna, Kit 10 Leonia 6:08 19:03 37
38 #1486 O'Neil, Warren SO Ridgefield Park 6:09 19:04 38
39 #1039 Engle, David JR Glen Rock 6:09 19:06 39
40 #1151 Leclerc, Jeffery 11 Lyndhurst 6:10 19:09 40
41 #1197 Patel, Nishant 12 New Milford 6:11 19:11 41
42 #1481 Ilic, Matko JR Ridgefield Park 6:11 19:11 42
43 #1144 Estevez, Max 10 Lyndhurst 6:12 19:14 43
44 #1493 Zambrano, Brian SR Ridgefield Park 6:13 19:18 44
45 #1358 Bolella, Kyle SO Park Ridge 6:13 19:18 45
46 #1734 Laquidara, Joe JR Westwood Regional 6:14 19:20 46
47 #1035 Brennan, Andrew FR Glen Rock 6:15 19:23 47
48 #915 Lanzano, Nico JR Dumont 6:15 19:23 48
49 #1441 Calabria, Joey JR Ramsey 6:16 19:26 49
50 #1371 Grieco, Josh SR Pascack Hills 6:16 19:28 50
51 #908 Bilis, Zachary FR Dumont 6:17 19:29 51
52 #1194 Fernandez, Ryan 12 New Milford 6:20 19:39 52
53 #1359 McCormick, Tim SO Park Ridge 6:20 19:40 53
54 #1386 Veregras, Jared JR Pascack Hills 6:20 19:40 54
55 #1735 Lyons, Luke FR Westwood Regional 6:21 19:42 55
56 #1594 Matlaga, Jordan SO Rutherford 6:21 19:43 56
57 #1189 Barredo, Justin 11 New Milford 6:21 19:44 57
58 #1596 Ruzehaji, Furkat SR Rutherford 6:22 19:46 58
59 #1376 Pettie, Chris SO Pascack Hills 6:24 19:51 59
60 #1583 Arnold, James FR Rutherford 6:24 19:51 60
61 #1471 Spektor, Alex JR Ridgefield Memorial 6:24 19:52 61
62 #1484 Maravegias, Tim JR Ridgefield Park 6:24 19:53 62
63 #1473 Wagner, Dane SO Ridgefield Memorial 6:25 19:55 63
64 #1474 Weikl, Josef SO Ridgefield Memorial 6:25 19:56 64
65 #919 Rainey, Michael JR Dumont 6:30 20:11 65
66 #1155 Morejon, Pedro 11 Lyndhurst 6:31 20:13 66
67 #1586 Chin, Samuel SO Rutherford 6:31 20:15 67
68 #1124 Alarcorn, Alberto 12 Leonia 6:35 20:25 68
69 #1046 Lee, Andrew SR Glen Rock 6:36 20:29 69
70 #1199 Thomsen, Peter 11 New Milford 6:37 20:32 70
71 #1201 Vigna, Anthony 11 New Milford 6:43 20:50 71
72 #1048 Matanle, James SO Glen Rock 6:45 20:59 72
73 #1146 Fitzsimons, Tyler 12 Lyndhurst 6:49 21:11 73
74 #1153 Lodato, Mark 10 Lyndhurst 6:52 21:18 74
75 #1726 Codner, Bryan SO Westwood Regional 7:03 21:54 75
76 #920 Resto, Kelvin JR Dumont 7:09 22:12 76
77 #1738 Rivera, Anthony SO Westwood Regional 7:10 22:14 77
78 #1460 Boncic, Adam SO Ridgefield Memorial 7:35 23:31 78
79 #1362 Oh, Geoffrey SR Park Ridge 7:35 23:33 79
80 #1200 Venzon, Marc 12 New Milford 7:45 24:02 80
81 #1360 Nixdorf, Dan JR Park Ridge 8:08 25:16 81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ramsey 46 2 9 10 11 14 35 49
Total Time: 1:28:12.00
Average: 17:38.40
2 Leonia 85 5 15 17 21 27 37 68
Total Time: 1:30:24.00
Average: 18:04.80
3 Dumont 132 8 12 13 48 51 65 76
Total Time: 1:32:25.00
Average: 18:29.00
4 Pascack Hills 139 4 23 30 32 50 54 59
Total Time: 1:32:39.00
Average: 18:31.80
5 Lyndhurst 157 1 7 40 43 66 73 74
Total Time: 1:32:02.00
Average: 18:24.40
6 Glen Rock High School 159 19 20 34 39 47 69 72
Total Time: 1:33:57.00
Average: 18:47.40
7 Ridgefield Park 162 25 28 29 38 42 44 62
Total Time: 1:34:06.00
Average: 18:49.20
8 Rutherford 191 22 24 31 56 58 60 67
Total Time: 1:35:18.00
Average: 19:03.60
9 Ridgefield Memorial 199 6 33 36 61 63 64 78
Total Time: 1:35:13.00
Average: 19:02.60
10 Westwood Regional 205 3 26 46 55 75 77
Total Time: 1:36:26.00
Average: 19:17.20
11 Park Ridge 211 16 18 45 53 79 81
Total Time: 1:38:54.00
Average: 19:46.80
12 New Milford 291 41 52 57 70 71 80
Total Time: 1:39:56.00
Average: 19:59.20