Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:23 AM 10/10/2009
BRETT TAYLOR INVITATIONAL 09 - 10/10/2009
DARLINGTON
Rankings
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC VAR BOY A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1375 DeFabio, CJ Watchung Hills 5:12 16:09 1
2 #1510 Romero, Luis Union City 5:14 16:15 2
3 #644 Halloran, Sean Middletown North 5:24 16:45 3
4 #1413 Warshauer, Andrew Watchung Hills 5:24 16:47 4
5 #1453 Caceres, Ariel Union City 5:26 16:53 5
6 #384 Aburumeileh, Ziad Kennedy 5:29 17:00 6
7 #903 Feliciano, Brian Paramus Catholic 5:33 17:14 7
8 #1030 Reyes, Victor Passaic County Tech 5:34 17:16
9 #397 Hilton, Larry Kennedy 5:35 17:21 8
10 #638 Foulks, Matthew Middletown North 5:36 17:22 9
11 #1502 Perez, Xiemy Union City 5:36 17:23 10
12 #913 Szwerc, James Paramus Catholic 5:39 17:33 11
13 #396 Hilton, Jamaal Kennedy 5:41 17:39 12
14 #193 Ross, Adam Fair Lawn 5:42 17:40 13
15 #862 Car, Walter North Bergen 5:44 17:46 14
16 #407 Ramadan, Ahmad Kennedy 5:44 17:48 15
17 #1013 Al-Tamimi, Mohamme Passaic County Tech 5:45 17:52
18 #864 Flores, Israel North Bergen 5:46 17:55 16
19 #637 Filonuk, Lyle Middletown North 5:47 17:58 17
20 #1265 Cifuentes, Justin Teaneck 5:48 17:59
21 #1457 Cano, David Union City 5:48 18:01 18
22 #1505 Quinlan, Sean Union City 5:49 18:04 19
23 #1465 Feliz, Ariel Union City 5:50 18:08 20
24 #29 Nasralla, Shady Bayonne 5:51 18:10
25 #860 Canas, Francisco North Bergen 5:52 18:12 21
26 #655 Ras, Sean Middletown North 5:53 18:16 22
27 #1478 Mantilla, Wilson Union City 5:56 18:25 23
28 #1384 Klink, Robert Watchung Hills 5:58 18:30 24
29 #875 Rodriguez, Isaac North Bergen 5:58 18:32 25
30 #660 Sblendorio, Daniel Middletown North 6:00 18:37 26
31 #911 Santos, Jonathan Paramus Catholic 6:00 18:38 27
32 #186 Frugis, Tony Fair Lawn 6:03 18:46 28
33 #868 Jacobo, Jose North Bergen 6:03 18:47 29
34 #1412 Vautin, Drew Watchung Hills 6:03 18:47 30
35 #641 Gesuelli, Casey Middletown North 6:06 18:55 31
36 #1362 Aguilar, Raul Watchung Hills 6:06 18:57 32
37 #1263 Bhowmick, Kuntal Teaneck 6:06 18:58
38 #1385 Klink, Thomas Watchung Hills 6:07 18:58 33
39 #199 Tartaglia, Nick Fair Lawn 6:10 19:10 34
40 #187 Garber, Peter Fair Lawn 6:12 19:14 35
41 #662 Tomasullo, James Middletown North 6:13 19:18 36
42 #918 Wilson, Robert Paramus Catholic 6:15 19:25 37
43 #856 Alfonso, Henry North Bergen 6:25 19:55 38
44 #1393 Martians, Zach Watchung Hills 6:29 20:08 39
45 #1270 Lefkowitz, Jay Teaneck 6:29 20:09
46 #391 Fisher, Quinito Kennedy 6:32 20:16 40
47 #1276 Roby, John Teaneck 6:40 20:42
48 #24 Ellison, Cory Bayonne 6:40 20:43
49 #181 Bass, Roy Fair Lawn 6:40 20:43 41
50 #36 Santiago, Dakota Bayonne 6:43 20:50
51 #406 Pujois, Alvin Kennedy 6:44 20:55 42
52 #914 Tarabola, James Paramus Catholic 6:47 21:04 43
53 #34 Rodriquez, Anthony Bayonne 6:54 21:24
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Union City 54 2 5 10 18 19 20 23
Total Time: 1:26:36.00
Average: 17:19.20
2 Middletown North 77 3 9 17 22 26 31 36
Total Time: 1:28:58.00
Average: 17:47.60
3 Kennedy 81 6 8 12 15 40 42
Total Time: 1:30:04.00
Average: 18:00.80
4 Watchung Hills 91 1 4 24 30 32 33 39
Total Time: 1:29:10.00
Average: 17:50.00
5 North Bergen 105 14 16 21 25 29 38
Total Time: 1:31:12.00
Average: 18:14.40
6 Paramus Catholic 125 7 11 27 37 43
Total Time: 1:33:54.00
Average: 18:46.80
7 Fair Lawn 151 13 28 34 35 41
Total Time: 1:35:33.00
Average: 19:06.60