East Brunswick HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.02 | SB | April Yu | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
14.04 | SB | Skylar Sears | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.64 | SB | Victoria Oyekan | 24th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
14.85 | SB | Elyza Headly | 30th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
15.15 | SB | Jayla Davis | 38th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
15.46 | SB | Bianca Abreu | 49th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
15.53 | SB | Rhea Patel | 51st | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
15.63 | SB | Aanya Luthra | 55th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
18.04 | Sakina Ali | 87th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.47 | SB | Skylar Sears | 9th | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
32.57 | Rhea Patel | 38th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
33.06 | Bianca Abreu | 43rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
33.09 | Jayla Davis | 44th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
33.59 | Sakina Ali | 51st | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
33.71 | Aanya Luthra | 53rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.11 | SB | Mahi Budhiraja | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.85 | Sriya Ayalasomayajula | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.31 | Veronica Myhovych | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:39.08 | SB | Katherine Kennedy | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:40.38 | SB | Isabella Rodriguez | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:46.37 | SB | Anika Chitoor | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:58.32 | SB | Aanya Shah | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.90 | SB | Prisha Narain | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3:01.04 | SB | Joyce Lin | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:10.95 | SB | Erin Choi | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:24.99 | SB | Adrita Chowdhury | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:41.52 | Hafsa Abbasi | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.08 | Allison Zeichner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:30.55 | SB | Jessica Brown | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:47.39 | Alyssa Zimmer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:26.82 | Ramya Chandra | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:20.21 | Tayba El-Dessouky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.50 | SB | Olivia Ptasznik | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
19.32 | SB | Skylar Sears | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:12.72 | SB | Samantha Arevalo | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.77 | SB | Persis Garg | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.31 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Julianna DeLosSantos-Branson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | SB | Julianna DeLosSantos-Branson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-4 | SB | Mahi Budhiraja | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-8 | SB | Victoria Oyekan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-7 | SB | Bianca Abreu | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5.5 | Julianna DeLosSantos-Branson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
77-3 | Olivia Ptasznik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-5 | Udy Emesue | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-1 | Miacamille Garcia | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
75-1 | Julianna DeLosSantos-Branson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-5 | Miacamille Garcia | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-4.75 | SB | Elyza Headly | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-7.5 | Olivia Ptasznik | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-3.75 | SB | Miacamille Garcia | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.00 | SB | Micah Lynn | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
12.26 | SB | Veer Shah | 20th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
13.13 | SB | Kerollos Mekhail | 54th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.56 | SB | Emmanuel Marcos | 68th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
13.83 | SB | Zachary Furio | 76th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
13.95 | Jason Boyd | 82nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
14.10 | SB | Aditya Pandey | 85th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
14.73 | SB | Luca Como | 92nd | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.56 | Daniel Edward | 7th | Finals H16 | Complete Results | |
25.24 | Micah Lynn | 17th | Finals H17 | Complete Results | |
25.60 | SB | Veer Shah | 23rd | Finals H13 | Complete Results |
25.60 | Nathan Charleston | 24th | Finals H17 | Complete Results | |
25.87 | Justin Wasef | 29th | Finals H15 | Complete Results | |
26.08 | SB | Toliver Vachon | 30th | Finals H15 | Complete Results |
26.43 | Sourya Ravela | 40th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
26.48 | Muhammad Rayyan | 41st | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
27.08 | Jason Boyd | 52nd | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
27.21 | Kerollos Mekhail | 54th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
27.70 | Advay Mathur | 61st | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
29.50 | Zachary Furio | 82nd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
29.55 | Aditya Pandey | 83rd | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
30.47 | SB | Luca Como | 91st | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.58 | SB | Nathan Charleston | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
56.68 | SB | Daniel Edward | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
58.02 | SB | Jacob Howard | 9th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:00.54 | Sourya Ravela | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
1:01.01 | Muhammad Rayyan | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:02.18 | SB | Advay Mathur | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:02.30 | SB | Emmanuel Marcos | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.94 | SB | Keshav Mane | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:14.28 | SB | Aj Yuan | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:14.74 | SB | Elijah Headley | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:16.93 | Arian Nabijan | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:17.34 | David Nguyen | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
2:20.97 | SB | Luke Negron | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:22.18 | SB | Zahi Obaidulla | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:22.48 | SB | Jonathan Velazquez | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:30.08 | SB | Travis Li | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:35.43 | Hariz Shahid | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:40.15 | SB | Preston Williams | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:41.43 | SB | Godwin Joel | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:43.17 | SB | Jayden Cittadino | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.56 | Pranav Samineni | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:51.11 | Akum Kang | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:59.34 | SB | Carter Sudberry | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.55 | Panav Patel | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:08.53 | Manoj Magesh | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:29.36 | SB | Logan Netzel | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:40.97 | Charlie Imranyi | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:43.78 | SB | Advay Dinesh | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:45.92 | Lucas Lee | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:47.85 | SB | Yiming Chen | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:14.29 | SB | Vivek Sharma | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:26.47 | Yash Bhatnagar | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:30.94 | Darren Lee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:48.67 | Brian He | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:54.07 | Nathan Lubarski | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.06 | Nicholas Volino | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.56 | SB | Justin Wasef | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
21.59 | Michael Gristina | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.98 | Nicholas Volino | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.97 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 | SB | Evan Francis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-0.75 | SB | Micah Lynn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7.5 | SB | Evan Francis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
77-5 | SB | Louis Schwall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
68-9 | SB | Ziam Chaudhry | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
68-7 | SB | Kevin Brady | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-8 | SB | Anthony Talluto | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-10 | SB | Joshua Lee | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
75-11 | SB | Louis Schwall | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-11 | Kevin Brady | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-1 | SB | Louis Schwall | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-7 | Ziam Chaudhry | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-5.25 | SB | Anthony Talluto | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-4 | SB | Joshua Lee | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-5 | SB | Kevin Brady | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |