Immaculate Heart Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.53 | Olivia Tacconi | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Girls Varsity | |
7.54 | Olivia Tacconi | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
7.84 | Carson Bielen | 8th | Prelims H10 | Girls Varsity | |
7.87 | Sophia Ditchfield-Agboh | 9th | Prelims H11 | Girls Varsity | |
7.93 | Carson Bielen | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
8.19 | Rylee Smith | 25th | Prelims H10 | Girls Varsity | |
8.19 | Sammy Raia | 26th | Prelims H2 | Girls Varsity | |
8.25 | Anabella Martino | 29th | Prelims H5 | Girls Varsity | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.79 | SB | Paige Burgess | 7th | Finals H4 | Girls Varsity |
45.83 | SB | Olivia Tacconi | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity |
46.07 | SB | Elizabeth Burgess | 16th | Finals H5 | Girls Varsity |
46.09 | SB | Noelle Haskell | 17th | Finals H6 | Girls Varsity |
46.50 | SB | Maddy Romero | 20th | Finals H8 | Girls Varsity |
46.50 | SB | Sophia Ditchfield-Agboh | 21st | Finals H7 | Girls Varsity |
47.30 | SB | Maura Hesler | 28th | Finals H8 | Girls Varsity |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:48.39 | Elizabeth Burgess | 9th | Finals H3 | Girls Varsity | |
1:48.92 | Paige Burgess | 11th | Finals H3 | Girls Varsity | |
1:49.25 | SB | Maura Hesler | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Varsity |
1:51.93 | SB | Marcelle Seckin | 16th | Finals H3 | Girls Varsity |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.75 | SB | Leanna Johnston | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity |
3:17.72 | SB | Marcelle Seckin | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity |
4:06.15 | SB | Brynn Eitner | 34th | Finals H3 | Girls Varsity |
4:23.27 | SB | Whitney Murray | 40th | Finals H3 | Girls Varsity |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.71 | SB | Meaghan Keating | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity |
5:59.65 | SB | Lauren Mulry | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity |
5:59.73 | SB | Emily Wunsch | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity |
6:00.34 | SB | Colleen Woods | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:49.30 | Anna Lynch | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
13:09.84 | SB | Reagan Scarpelli | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.03 | Lauren Dunnigan | 1st | Prelims H3 | Girls Varsity | |
9.06 | Lauren Dunnigan | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
9.71 | Sierra Tofts | 9th | Prelims H2 | Girls Varsity | |
9.90 | Olivia Battifarano | 11th | Prelims H5 | Girls Varsity | |
10.34 | Rylee Smith | 16th | Prelims H4 | Girls Varsity | |
10.48 | Anabella Martino | 20th | Prelims H6 | Girls Varsity | |
11.79 | Ellie Daniels | 32nd | Prelims H4 | Girls Varsity | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Novice | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Katelyn Mikros | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3.75 | Abby Romero | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
15-1.25 | Katelyn Mikros | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
14-3.5 | Sammy Raia | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
14-2.25 | Rylee Smith | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity | |
14-1.25 | Laila Albardak | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity | |
13-5.75 | Molly Quinn | 19th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6 | Abby Romero | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
32-10.75 | Laila Albardak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
30-10 | SB | Sammy Raia | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity |
30-9 | Molly Quinn | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity | |
29-8 | Sierra Tofts | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity | |
27-8 | Rylee Smith | 15th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity | |
26-5.75 | SB | Julia Petrie | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls Varsity |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Sophie Morales | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity |