MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NJAC XC - 9/13/2022 to 10/30/2022
all school master
Greystone Park,Parsippany, NJ
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC all divsion Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Hanover Park vs Kinnelon HS 5000 Run
13 Mougalian, Grace 11 Kinnelon HS 6:56.2 21:32.80
36 Xu, Tina 10 Kinnelon HS 7:34.7 23:32.50
40 O'Connor, Cadence 10 Hanover Park HS 7:42.2 23:55.90
59 Hueston, Cory 9 Hanover Park HS 7:58.1 24:45.40
65 Asquith, Ellie 11 Kinnelon HS 8:06.0 25:09.90
66 Natasha, Blumberg 9 Hanover Park HS 8:08.1 25:16.30
83 Sharma, Shreyasi 10 Kinnelon HS 8:59.5 27:56.00
Kinnelon HS vs Madison HS 5000 Run
13 Mougalian, Grace 11 Kinnelon HS 6:56.2 21:32.80
36 Xu, Tina 10 Kinnelon HS 7:34.7 23:32.50
49 Cipriani, Emma 9 Madison HS 7:49.8 24:19.40 1
50 Stern, Phoebe 11 Madison HS 7:50.1 24:20.40 2
65 Asquith, Ellie 11 Kinnelon HS 8:06.0 25:09.90
72 Streit, Katherine 10 Madison HS 8:20.4 25:54.60 3
74 Dunn, Charlotte 10 Madison HS 8:25.0 26:08.80 4
75 Molnar, Katie 10 Madison HS 8:33.1 26:33.90 5
83 Sharma, Shreyasi 10 Kinnelon HS 8:59.5 27:56.00
Madison HS vs Morris Catho 5000 Run
2 Veivia, Kate 10 Morris Catholic HS 6:21.9 19:46.40 1
5 Veivia, Lisa 12 Morris Catholic HS 6:34.2 20:24.70 2
12 Hoff, Sarah 9 Morris Catholic HS 6:56.0 21:32.30 3
24 Hattan, Sarah 12 Morris Catholic HS 7:08.2 22:10.30 4
49 Cipriani, Emma 9 Madison HS 7:49.8 24:19.40 5
50 Stern, Phoebe 11 Madison HS 7:50.1 24:20.40 6
53 Ashton, Lila 10 Morris Catholic HS 7:51.4 24:24.60 7
72 Streit, Katherine 10 Madison HS 8:20.4 25:54.60 8
74 Dunn, Charlotte 10 Madison HS 8:25.0 26:08.80 9
75 Molnar, Katie 10 Madison HS 8:33.1 26:33.90 10
Mendham HS vs Pope John XX 5000 Run
3 Shaw, Kate 9 Mendham HS 6:23.6 19:51.60 1
6 Nolan, Katelyn 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 6:39.3 20:40.40 2
7 Draxler, Sophia 11 Mendham HS 6:43.8 20:54.30 3
9 House, Marisa 11 Mendham HS 6:51.6 21:18.70 4
15 Austin, Evey 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 6:58.0 21:38.60 5
16 Spence, Ella 12 Mendham HS 7:00.0 21:44.90 6
18 Portland, Lindsay 9 Mendham HS 7:01.4 21:49.20 7
25 Ireland, Julia 9 Pope John Xxiii HS 7:09.1 22:13.10 8
27 Hartle, Lara 12 Mendham HS 7:12.2 22:22.60 9
28 Fuchs, Bridget 12 Pope John Xxiii HS 7:12.6 22:23.90 10
41 Higgins, Audrey 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 7:42.6 23:57.00 11
43 O'Hearn, Gwendolyn 9 Pope John Xxiii HS 7:44.6 24:03.20 12
44 Farley, Ava 12 Mendham HS 7:45.9 24:07.30 13
52 Rocca, Sabrina 10 Mendham HS 7:50.8 24:22.60
62 Pabalan, Evangeline 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 8:01.1 24:54.50 14
63 O' Neill, Fiona 10 Mendham HS 8:03.1 25:00.80
84 Arias-Salgado, Adriana 11 Mendham HS 9:12.8 28:37.30
Montville Tw vs Sparta HS 5000 Run
8 Crane, Ashley 11 Sparta HS 6:50.7 21:16.00 1
10 Soehnlein, Lauren 10 Montville Twp. HS 6:53.9 21:25.70 2
11 Suarez, Gabriella 9 Montville Twp. HS 6:55.6 21:31.20 3
34 Vielee, Jordan 12 Montville Twp. HS 7:33.1 23:27.60 4
35 Moore, Kiernan 9 Sparta HS 7:34.6 23:32.30 5
37 Sanchez, Talia 10 Sparta HS 7:36.1 23:36.80 6
42 Yarnall, Sarah 12 Sparta HS 7:42.8 23:57.80 7
45 Johnson, Laura 12 Sparta HS 7:47.5 24:12.30 8
46 Yalamanchili, Saanvi 10 Montville Twp. HS 7:48.2 24:14.40 9
55 Hughes, Eva 11 Sparta HS 7:55.8 24:38.10 10
56 Erickson, Haley 10 Sparta HS 7:56.6 24:40.70 11
57 Salles, Jaylin 11 Montville Twp. HS 7:57.0 24:42.00 12
64 Bush, Grace 12 Montville Twp. HS 8:05.4 25:07.80 13
67 Sutphen, Kate 10 Sparta HS 8:10.5 25:23.70
68 Joshi, Arshia 11 Montville Twp. HS 8:11.1 25:25.80 14
78 Parikh, Simoni 10 Montville Twp. HS 8:43.3 27:05.60
81 Terapanthi, Anvi 11 Montville Twp. HS 8:56.2 27:45.70
Morristown H vs Pope John XX 5000 Run
4 DelGiorno, Grace 12 Morristown HS 6:25.9 19:58.90 1
6 Nolan, Katelyn 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 6:39.3 20:40.40 2
15 Austin, Evey 11 Pope John Xxiii HS 6:58.0 21:38.60 3
17 Kirk, Ester 11 Morristown HS 7:00.9 21:47.50 4
19 Jabbour, Jessica 10 Morristown HS 7:01.8 21:50.30 5
20 Slaughter, Naina 11 Morristown HS 7:02.4 21:52.10 6
21 Collins, Maya 11 Morristown HS 7:03.0 21:54.10 7
22 Cain, Jessica 9 Morristown HS 7:06.1 22:03.60 8
25 Ireland, Julia 9 Pope John Xxiii HS 7:09.1 22:13.10 9
28 Fuchs, Bridget 12 Pope John Xxiii HS 7:12.6 22:23.90 10
29 Yurek, Anna Grace 11 Morristown HS 7:17.9 22:40.50 11
31 Cochran, Hanna 11 Morristown HS 7:30.0 23:18.00
32 Clarke, Keara 10 Morristown HS 7:30.4 23:19.10
38 Frentsos, Chloe 12 Morristown HS 7:38.4 23:44.20
41 Higgins, Audrey 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 7:42.6 23:57.00 12
43 O'Hearn, Gwendolyn 9 Pope John Xxiii HS 7:44.6 24:03.20 13
62 Pabalan, Evangeline 10 Pope John Xxiii HS 8:01.1 24:54.50 14
73 Rossman, Brenna 10 Morristown HS 8:21.9 25:59.20
77 Bergeron, Isabella 10 Morristown HS 8:41.4 26:59.70
79 Timmons, Micayle 10 Morristown HS 8:46.9 27:17.00
Parsippany H vs Pequannock H 5000 Run
33 Biro, Olivia 9 Pequannock HS 7:32.1 23:24.60
39 Bollack, Jasmine 11 Parsippany HS 7:39.5 23:47.40
48 Santana, Jackie 10 Pequannock HS 7:49.2 24:17.60
51 Lewis, Camryn 11 Parsippany HS 7:50.5 24:21.70
69 Rangaswamy, Roma 10 Parsippany HS 8:13.3 25:32.50
71 White, Emma 10 Pequannock HS 8:17.6 25:46.00
86 Zaccaro, Sophia 11 Pequannock HS 9:51.8 30:38.40
Pequannock H vs West Morris 5000 Run
14 St.Jacques, Sydney 12 West Morris 6:56.8 21:34.90 1
23 Bray, Addison 10 West Morris 7:07.9 22:09.20 2
26 Weber, Addison 9 West Morris 7:09.7 22:14.80 3
33 Biro, Olivia 9 Pequannock HS 7:32.1 23:24.60
48 Santana, Jackie 10 Pequannock HS 7:49.2 24:17.60
54 Murello, Olivia 10 West Morris 7:53.8 24:31.90 4
61 Ryan, Bridget 10 West Morris 7:59.5 24:49.70 5
70 Johnson, Savannah 11 West Morris 8:16.9 25:43.60 6
71 White, Emma 10 Pequannock HS 8:17.6 25:46.00
85 Cheung, Kristin 10 West Morris 9:21.8 29:05.20 7
86 Zaccaro, Sophia 11 Pequannock HS 9:51.8 30:38.40
87 Finer, Madeline 10 West Morris 10:44.1 33:21.00
Sparta HS vs West Morris 5000 Run
8 Crane, Ashley 11 Sparta HS 6:50.7 21:16.00 1
14 St.Jacques, Sydney 12 West Morris 6:56.8 21:34.90 2
23 Bray, Addison 10 West Morris 7:07.9 22:09.20 3
26 Weber, Addison 9 West Morris 7:09.7 22:14.80 4
35 Moore, Kiernan 9 Sparta HS 7:34.6 23:32.30 5
37 Sanchez, Talia 10 Sparta HS 7:36.1 23:36.80 6
42 Yarnall, Sarah 12 Sparta HS 7:42.8 23:57.80 7
45 Johnson, Laura 12 Sparta HS 7:47.5 24:12.30 8
54 Murello, Olivia 10 West Morris 7:53.8 24:31.90 9
55 Hughes, Eva 11 Sparta HS 7:55.8 24:38.10 10
56 Erickson, Haley 10 Sparta HS 7:56.6 24:40.70 11
61 Ryan, Bridget 10 West Morris 7:59.5 24:49.70 12
67 Sutphen, Kate 10 Sparta HS 8:10.5 25:23.70
70 Johnson, Savannah 11 West Morris 8:16.9 25:43.60 13
85 Cheung, Kristin 10 West Morris 9:21.8 29:05.20 14
87 Finer, Madeline 10 West Morris 10:44.1 33:21.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Kinnelon HS vs Madison HS 5000 Run
1 Madison HS 15 1 2 3 4 5
Total Time: 2:07:17.10
Average: 25:27.42
Madison HS vs Morris Catho 5000 Run
1 Morris Catholic HS 17 1 2 3 4 7
Total Time: 1:48:18.30
Average: 21:39.66
2 Madison HS 38 5 6 8 9 10
Total Time: 2:07:17.10
Average: 25:27.42
Mendham HS vs Pope John XX 5000 Run
1 Mendham HS 21 1 3 4 6 7 9 13
Total Time: 1:45:38.70
Average: 21:07.74
2 Pope John Xxiii HS 36 2 5 8 10 11 12 14
Total Time: 1:50:53.00
Average: 22:10.60
Montville Tw vs Sparta HS 5000 Run
1 Sparta HS 27 1 5 6 7 8 10 11
Total Time: 1:56:35.20
Average: 23:19.04
2 Montville Twp. HS 30 2 3 4 9 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:55:20.90
Average: 23:04.18
Morristown H vs Pope John XX 5000 Run
1 Morristown HS 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 11
Total Time: 1:47:22.90
Average: 21:28.58
2 Pope John Xxiii HS 36 2 3 9 10 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:50:53.00
Average: 22:10.60
Pequannock H vs West Morris 5000 Run
1 West Morris Central HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:55:20.50
Average: 23:04.10
Sparta HS vs West Morris 5000 Run
1 Sparta HS 27 1 5 6 7 8 10 11
Total Time: 1:56:35.20
Average: 23:19.04
2 West Morris Central HS 30 2 3 4 9 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:55:20.50
Average: 23:04.10