Arcadia University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.29 | SB | Caeley LeTersky | 28th | Finals H4 | Womens |
14.29 | SB | Caeley LeTersky | 28th | Finals H1 | Womens |
14.29 | SB | Caeley LeTersky | 28th | Finals H4 | Womens |
14.52 | SB | Paige Masonheimer | 37th | Finals H5 | Womens |
15.24 | SB | Roxy Iliescu | 50th | Finals H2 | Womens |
18.15 | SB | Andrea Fr Barajas-esperaza | 54th | Finals H7 | Womens |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.99 | SB | Caeley LeTersky | 35th | Finals H5 | Womens |
29.99 | SB | Caeley LeTersky | 35th | Finals H5 | Womens |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.17 | SB | Sydney Connors | 31st | Finals H5 | Womens |
1:13.17 | Sydney Connors | 31st | Finals H5 | Womens | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.59 | SB | Sarah Pavlovich | 18th | Finals H3 | Womens |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.69 | SB | Micah Gordley | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens |
5:22.54 | SB | Chloe Stravinsky | 15th | Finals H2 | Womens |
5:43.87 | SB | Emma Sutherland | 20th | Finals H2 | Womens |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.42 | SB | Isabella Kowalski | 15th | Finals H4 | Womens |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:19.83 | SB | Delaney McGarry | 8th | Finals H2 | Womens |
1:33.77 | SB | Marlie Ford | 13th | Finals H2 | Womens |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | SB | Morgan Glista | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | SB | Roxy Iliescu | 13th | Finals H2 | Womens |
13-8.75 | SB | Morgan Glista | 28th | Finals H2 | Womens |
Discus | |||||
96-9 | SB | Makenna Fick | 18th | Finals H2 | Womens |
59-11 | SB | Shyann Bilbrough | 41st | Finals H1 | Womens |
Hammer Throw | |||||
83-5 | SB | Catherine Portelli | 22nd | Finals H1 | Womens |
54-7 | SB | Sarah Ktytor | 26th | Finals H1 | Womens |
Javelin | |||||
81-4 | Sarah Ktytor | 12th | Finals H2 | Womens | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-7 | Makenna Fick | 34th | Finals H1 | Womens | |
23-11 | Catherine Portelli | 40th | Finals H2 | Womens | |
21-0 | SB | Shyann Bilbrough | 43rd | Finals H1 | Womens |
Heptathlon | |||||
3260 | SB | Kira Bochard | 5th | X H1 | Womens |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.09 | SB | Robert Carter | 22nd | Finals H5 | Mens |
12.56 | SB | Shamar Reeder | 42nd | Finals H8 | Mens |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.11 | SB | Myles Sams | 34th | Finals H3 | Mens |
24.36 | SB | Masai Pines Elliott | 40th | Finals H9 | Mens |
27.72 | SB | Aon Alrabeeah | 70th | Finals H12 | Mens |
27.72 | SB | Aon Alrabeeah | 70th | Finals H1 | Mens |
27.72 | SB | Aon Alrabeeah | 70th | Finals H12 | Mens |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.10 | SB | Justin Soto | 49th | Finals H7 | Mens |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.95 | SB | Ben Behm | 36th | Finals H6 | Mens |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.22 | SB | Sean Ip | 33rd | Finals H3 | Mens |
4:37.37 | SB | Kevin Walter | 35th | Finals H3 | Mens |
4:39.91 | SB | Ben Behm | 36th | Finals H3 | Mens |
4:48.95 | SB | Anthony Solari | 39th | Finals H4 | Mens |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1.25 | SB | Myles Sams | 7th | Finals H3 | Mens |
19-5.5 | SB | Masai Pines Elliott | 17th | Finals H2 | Mens |