Georgian Court University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.50 | SB | YanelFR Bohorquez Gonzalez | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens |
14.58 | SB | Kayla De La Merced | 40th | Finals H3 | Womens |
14.58 | SB | Kayla De La Merced | 40th | Finals H1 | Womens |
14.58 | SB | Kayla De La Merced | 40th | Finals H3 | Womens |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.21 | SB | Jennifer Tregillies | 18th | Finals H4 | Womens |
28.44 | SB | Amirah Beasley | 22nd | Finals H4 | Womens |
29.74 | SB | YanelFR Bohorquez Gonzalez | 32nd | Finals H2 | Womens |
29.82 | SB | Kayla De La Merced | 33rd | Finals H6 | Womens |
29.82 | SB | Kayla De La Merced | 33rd | Finals H6 | Womens |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.06 | SB | Niya Barden | 18th | Finals H3 | Womens |
1:05.58 | SB | Samantha Rozon | 19th | Finals H3 | Womens |
1:11.75 | SB | Madalin Jones | 30th | Finals H4 | Womens |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:47.00 | SB | Rachel Pausz | 26th | Finals H3 | Womens |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.10 | SB | Rachel Pausz | 19th | Finals H2 | Womens |
5:44.74 | SB | Ashlee Pataky | 21st | Finals H2 | Womens |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.63 | SB | Haley Amogretti | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens |
17.03 | SB | Jaison Ashley Pleva | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens |
17.33 | SB | Julia Kirschnick | 7th | Finals H2 | Womens |
18.19 | SB | Jennifer Tregillies | 12th | Finals H1 | Womens |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.22 | SB | Haley Amogretti | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:48.05 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | SB | ElenaFR Martinez Rodriguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens |
5-1 | SB | Hanna Thrainsdottir | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens |
4-7 | SB | Jenna Yascur | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens |
4-7 | SB | Tiffany Parajon | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.75 | SB | Aniyah Russell | 2nd | Finals H4 | Womens |
16-0.25 | SB | Shanae Rayside | 6th | Finals H4 | Womens |
15-2 | SB | Ingrid Zuniga Rivera | 12th | Finals H4 | Womens |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Julia Kirschnick | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens |
9-6.25 | SB | Hannah Gravante | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens |
Discus | |||||
122-5 | SB | Ginalee Erskine | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens |
93-0 | SB | Elena Keck | 21st | Finals H2 | Womens |
86-6 | SB | Valerie Hartman | 24th | Finals H1 | Womens |
Hammer Throw | |||||
153-8 | SB | Ginalee Erskine | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens |
123-6 | SB | Elena Keck | 10th | Finals H2 | Womens |
93-4 | SB | Valerie Hartman | 20th | Finals H1 | Womens |
Javelin | |||||
110-11 | SB | Ginalee Erskine | 3rd | Finals H2 | Womens |
82-8 | SB | Tiffany Parajon | 11th | Finals H2 | Womens |
78-10 | SB | Jaison Ashley Pleva | 13th | Finals H2 | Womens |
75-3 | SB | Valerie Hartman | 17th | Finals H2 | Womens |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10.25 | SB | Elena Keck | 20th | Finals H4 | Womens |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.72 | SB | Noah Roach | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens |
11.81 | SB | Julian Rodriguez | 15th | Finals H2 | Mens |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.47 | SB | Wayne Robinson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Mens |
23.17 | SB | Noah Roach | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens |
23.28 | SB | Domenico Darcy | 17th | Finals H6 | Mens |
23.79 | SB | Terrell Moore | 25th | Finals H5 | Mens |
25.32 | SB | Alex Dejean | 57th | Finals H8 | Mens |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.08 | SB | Wayne Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens |
51.58 | SB | Domenico Darcy | 8th | Finals H2 | Mens |
53.35 | SB | Nolan Czech | 28th | Finals H4 | Mens |
53.83 | SB | Terrell Moore | 32nd | Finals H3 | Mens |
54.00 | SB | Riley Keffer | 34th | Finals H6 | Mens |
54.00 | SB | Dylan Navarro | 34th | Finals H6 | Mens |
55.30 | SB | Alex Dejean | 40th | Finals H6 | Mens |
55.90 | SB | Kevin Knoetig | 43rd | Finals H6 | Mens |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.69 | SB | Chukwuebizie Fr Anuamadi | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:11.06 | SB | Kevin Knoetig | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens |
4:15.69 | SB | Jarod Brzyski | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens |
4:24.37 | SB | Dylan Navarro | 19th | Finals H2 | Mens |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:58.06 | SB | Kyle Spector | 12th | Finals H1 | Mens |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.60 | SB | Julian Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:55.33 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens |
Long Jump | |||||
22-5.25 | SB | Dylan Breen | 2nd | Finals H3 | Mens |
20-6.5 | SB | Jeshurun Devero | 11th | Finals H3 | Mens |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-11.25 | SB | Julian Rodriguez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens |
Discus | |||||
126-2 | SB | Alejandro Valdez | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens |
117-1 | SB | Robert Babson | 16th | Finals H1 | Mens |
Hammer Throw | |||||
127-11 | SB | Robert Babson | 11th | Finals H3 | Mens |
124-6 | SB | Alejandro Valdez | 13th | Finals H3 | Mens |
Javelin | |||||
172-4 | SB | Kyle Muir | 8th | Finals H3 | Mens |
164-3 | SB | Krzysztof Paczesny | 11th | Finals H3 | Mens |
159-9 | SB | Joseph Sauchelli | 15th | Finals H3 | Mens |
Shot Put | |||||
50-4.75 | SB | Alejandro Valdez | 1st | Finals H4 | Mens |
49-3 | SB | Robert Babson | 3rd | Finals H4 | Mens |
Decathlon | |||||
6426 | SB | Jan Volkmar | 1st | X H1 | Mens |