Team Scores Groups 2 & 3
Group 2 Girls | ||
Name | Points | |
1 | River Dell HS | 29 |
2 | Haddonfield Memorial HS | 26 |
2 | Rumson-Fair Haven HS | 26 |
3 | NV - Demarest HS | 26 |
5 | Mendham HS | 23 |
6 | Pt. Pleasant Boro HS | 21 |
7 | Lakeland Regional HS | 19 |
8 | NV - Old Tappan HS | 17 |
9 | Voorhees HS | 14 |
9 | Sterling HS | 14 |
11 | Hopewell Valley HS | 10 |
12 | Delsea Regional HS | 9 |
12 | Ramsey HS | 9 |
14 | Deptford HS | 8 |
14 | Camden HS | 8 |
15 | Dumont HS | 8 |
17 | Snyder HS | 7 |
17 | Ewing HS | 7 |
19 | Cinnaminson HS | 6 |
19 | Barnegat Township HS | 6 |
20 | Hillside HS | 6 |
21 | Holmdel HS | 6 |
23 | Vernon Twp HS | 3 |
24 | Ocean Township HS | 2 |
Group 2 Boys | ||
Name | Points | |
1 | Delsea Regional HS | 44 |
2 | Hamilton North - Nottingham | 36 |
3 | Haddonfield Memorial HS | 30 |
4 | Ocean Township HS | 24 |
5 | Haddon Heights HS | 18 |
6 | Ewing HS | 17 |
6 | Manchester Township HS | 17 |
8 | Deptford HS | 16 |
9 | South Plainfield HS | 13 |
10 | Voorhees HS | 10 |
10 | Westwood HS | 10 |
12 | West Deptford HS | 9 |
12 | NV - Demarest HS | 9 |
14 | Pleasantville HS | 8 |
14 | Pascack Hills HS | 8 |
15 | West Morris Central HS | 8 |
17 | Cinnaminson HS | 5 |
18 | Rumson-Fair Haven HS | 4 |
18 | Pt. Pleasant Boro HS | 4 |
19 | Bernards HS | 4 |
20 | NV - Old Tappan HS | 4 |
22 | Oakcrest HS | 3 |
23 | Madison HS | 2 |
23 | River Dell HS | 2 |
24 | West Milford HS | 2 |
26 | Collingswood HS | 1 |
26 | Cumberland Regional HS | 1 |
27 | Seneca HS | 1 |
Group 3 Girls | ||
Name | Points | |
1 | Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS | 53 |
2 | Colts Neck HS | 28 |
3 | Roxbury HS | 22 |
4 | Timber Creek Reg. HS | 18 |
5 | Highland Reg HS | 16 |
6 | Toms River East HS | 15 |
6 | Rahway HS | 15 |
8 | Winslow Township HS | 14 |
8 | Mainland Regional HS | 14 |
9 | North Hunterdon HS | 14 |
11 | Toms River South HS | 13 |
12 | Tenafly HS | 12 |
13 | Middletown North HS | 11 |
14 | Northern Burlington Reg. HS | 10 |
14 | Chatham HS | 10 |
16 | Montgomery HS | 5 |
16 | Wayne Valley HS | 5 |
18 | Summit HS | 4 |
18 | West Windsor-Plainsboro North | 4 |
19 | Millburn HS | 4 |
20 | Mount Olive HS | 4 |
22 | Allentown HS | 3.5 |
23 | Princeton HS | 3 |
24 | Fort Lee HS | 1.75 |
24 | Clearview Reg. HS | 2 |
24 | Burlington Twp. HS | 2 |
25 | Neptune HS | 2 |
26 | Hightstown HS | 2 |
27 | Ramapo HS | 2 |
29 | Ocean City HS | 1.5 |
30 | Northern Highlands Reg. HS | 1 |
Group 3 Boys | ||
Name | Points | |
1 | West Windsor-Plainsboro North | 57 |
2 | Pennsauken HS | 49 |
3 | Timber Creek Reg. HS | 16 |
4 | Middletown North HS | 14.5 |
4 | Toms River South HS | 14.5 |
6 | Bergenfield HS | 12 |
6 | Triton Regional HS | 12 |
8 | Mount Olive HS | 11 |
9 | Summit HS | 10 |
10 | Wayne Valley HS | 9 |
11 | Ocean City HS | 8 |
11 | Mainland Regional HS | 8 |
12 | Colts Neck HS | 8 |
13 | North Plainfield HS | 8 |
13 | Cherry Hill West HS | 0.75 |
14 | Fort Lee HS | 8 |
16 | Randolph HS | 6 |
16 | Millburn HS | 6 |
17 | Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS | 6 |
19 | Robbinsville HS | 5 |
20 | Matawan Reg. HS | 4 |
20 | Neptune HS | 4 |
21 | Princeton HS | 4 |
22 | Hamilton HS West | 4 |
23 | Chatham HS | 4 |
24 | Rahway HS | 4 |
25 | Teaneck HS | 4 |
26 | Ramapo HS | 4 |
28 | Morris Knolls HS | 3 |
29 | Northern Highlands Reg. HS | 2 |
29 | Hammonton HS | 2 |
31 | Warren Hills HS | 1 |
31 | Central Reg HS | 1 |
32 | Morris Hills HS | 1 |