Morris Knolls HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.94 | SB | Erica Evans | 11th | Prelims H1 | Girls |
8.17 | SB | Jazmin Henderson | 29th | Prelims H1 | Girls |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
44.99 | SB | Erica Evans | 8th | Finals H10 | Girls |
45.70 | SB | Sarah Mandelbaum | 13th | Finals H10 | Girls |
46.00 | SB | Amanda Black | 20th | Finals H10 | Girls |
47.23 | SB | Jazmin Henderson | 29th | Finals H6 | Girls |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:50.31 | SB | Camille Rosellini | 16th | Finals | Girls |
1:51.68 | SB | Kristen Deriggi | 19th | Finals | Girls |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.65 | SB | Victoria Berard | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
5:36.55 | SB | Ali Locke | 9th | Finals | Girls |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.67 | SB | Victoria Berard | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
12:11.00 | SB | Ali Locke | 4th | Finals | Girls |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.11 | SB | Taylor Furman | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
9.13 | SB | Taylor Furman | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls |
10.62 | SB | Alicia Derosa | 49th | Prelims H8 | Girls |
10.65 | SB | Amanda Black | 50th | Prelims H8 | Girls |
10.99 | SB | Heather Casey | 54th | Prelims H6 | Girls |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.05 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Taylor Furman | 7th | Finals | Girls |
4-3 | SB | Amber Thorpe | 21st | Finals | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4.5 | SB | Taylor Furman | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.35 | SB | Neil Chen | 28th | Prelims H4 | Boys |
7.47 | SB | Kyle Donahue | 35th | Prelims H3 | Boys |
7.50 | SB | Michael Kang | 37th | Prelims H5 | Boys |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.54 | SB | Michael Kang | 23rd | Finals H5 | Boys |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:24.82 | SB | Matthew Black | 4th | Finals | Boys |
1:34.78 | SB | Ben Lamac | 21st | Finals | Boys |
1:38.05 | SB | Michael Rosellini | 29th | Finals | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.41 | SB | Matthew Black | 5th | Finals | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.43 | SB | Matthew Montana | 19th | Finals | Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:20.54 | SB | Joe Skarbek | 9th | Finals | Boys |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.66 | SB | Tre' Ronnie Joseph | 10th | Prelims H2 | Boys |
8.77 | SB | Connor Mariani | 14th | Prelims H3 | Boys |
9.04 | SB | Steven Cox | 18th | Prelims H5 | Boys |
9.14 | SB | Michael Kang | 24th | Prelims H2 | Boys |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.66 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Connor Mariani | 8th | Finals | Boys |
5-3 | SB | Tre' Ronnie Joseph | 13th | Finals | Boys |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Connor Mariani | 5th | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
53-2.25 | SB | Tom Vorhies | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
49-0.75 | SB | Kevin Scheetz | 5th | Finals | Boys |
39-8.5 | SB | Andrew Donahue | 18th | Finals | Boys |