RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 01/20/2009
Paul Schwartz Invitational - 01/16/2009
FDU - The Rothman Center, Hackensack, NJ
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==============================================================
1 McDonald, Raldaine Englewood 6.4
2 Walker, Conroy Hackensack 6.5
3 McFadden, Jordan Paterson Catholic 6.6
4 Stewart, Geoffrey West Side 6.7
5 Welcome, Oswald Englewood 6.7
6 Eckmayer, Jamie Old Tappan 6.9
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==============================================================
1 Hines, Nicoy Passaic Tech 7.7
2 Napolitano, Charles Monroe Twp. 7.7
3 Banton, Lawrence Hackensack 8.1
4 Rousseau, Jaris Passaic Tech 8.4
5 Schneider, Justin Paramus Catholic 8.4
6 Lawrence, Shavoy Passaic Tech 8.4
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash
==============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==============================================================
1 Stewart, Geoffrey West Side 36.1
2 Walker, Conroy Hackensack 37.5
3 Eckmayer, Jamie Old Tappan 37.5
4 Brown, Javon Paterson Catholic 37.6
5 Rosario, Savian Rutherford 37.8
6 Abbasi, Omar Passaic Valley 38.1
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==============================================================
1 O'Flaherty, Cody Freehold Boro 2:05.4
2 Robinson, Da�Von Paramus Catholic 2:07.5
3 Peterkin, Will Passaic Tech 2:07.6
4 N'goan, Abdel Bergen Tech 2:09.7
5 Bailey, Wilson Englewood 2:09.9
6 Sadler, Andre St. Joseph Regional 2:10.5
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
==============================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==============================================================
1 Thorpe, Peter Spotswood 4:35.2
2 Albano, Rob Pequannock 4:35.4
3 Douglas, Joel Hackensack 4:36.8
4 Stabile, Nico Passaic Valley 4:38.3
5 Rochford, Patrick Bogota 4:38.8
6 Andrews, Anthony Paterson Catholic 4:41.2
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==============================================================
Team Finals
==============================================================
1 St. Joseph Regional 8:44.7
2 Pascack Valley 8:58.7
3 Monroe Twp. 9:15.1
4 Cliffside Park 9:18.8
5 Palmyra 9:23.3
6 Rutherford 9:24.1
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==============================================================
Team Finals
==============================================================
1 St. Joseph Regional 8:44.7
2 Pascack Valley 8:58.7
3 Monroe Twp. 9:15.1
4 Cliffside Park 9:18.8
5 Palmyra 9:23.3
6 Rutherford 9:24.1
Varsity Boys Distance Medley Relay
==============================================================
Team Finals
==============================================================
1 Passaic Valley 11:15.0
2 Eastside 11:17.1
3 Bergen Tech 11:33.0
4 Paramus Catholic 11:33.5
5 Rutherford 11:40.8
6 Kennedy 11:46.0