Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/27/2008 01:30 PM
Drew Invitational - 12/27/2008
Drew University
Results
Event 1 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 3:44.02 12/29/2005 Randolph, Randolph
J Lade, Y Liu, B Harris, D Frost
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Mendham 'A' 3:51.71
1) Tamburello, Stephen SR 2) Riccardi, Brian FR
3) Robinson, Jack SR 4) Herridge, Christian SR
2 Dover 'A' 3:54.25
1) Ramirez, Klancy SR 2) Gonzalez, Dawris JR
3) castellanos, franklin JR 4) alvarado, alexander JR
3 Morris Knolls 'A' 4:01.66
1) Cox, Steven SR 2) Mariani, Connor JR
3) Kang, Michael JR 4) Black, Matthew SR
4 Parsippany 'A' 4:07.09
1) Saunders, Brandon JR 2) Rodriquez, Andrew SR
3) Reo, Anthony SO 4) Daly, Sean JR
5 Delbarton 'A' 4:10.49
1) Calotta, Nick SR 2) Briand, Alphonse SR
3) Calvanelli, Peter JR 4) Rivera, Francis SR
6 Butler 'A' 4:10.56
1) Murdzoski, Fil SR 2) Till, Robert SR
3) Pollara, Dan SO 4) Sclafani, Gerard SR
7 Roxbury 'A' 4:14.99
1) Cosgrove, John 10 2) Theriault, Justin 11
3) Lobosco, Nick 12 4) Burtis, Ryan 10
8 Montville 'A' 4:17.57
1) Singh, Ian SR 2) Meytrott, Hunter JR
3) Nackash, Yonni FR 4) Schenk, Darren SO
Event 3 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.64 1/14/2004 LaeJon Brooks, West Orange
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mendonca, Matthew SR Mendham 8.43q 1
2 Benvenuti, Mike SR Delbarton 8.77q 2
3 Calotta, Nick SR Delbarton 9.05q 1
4 Mariani, Connor JR Morris Knolls 9.09q 1
5 Kang, Michael JR Morris Knolls 9.26q 2
6 Feeley, Brendan SR Delbarton 9.27q 2
7 Meytrott, Hunter JR Montville 9.30q 1
8 Hill, Ryne 11 Parsippany 9.73 2
9 Ferguson, William JR Jefferson 9.80 1
10 Calvanelli, Peter JR Delbarton 9.84 2
11 Cox, Steven SR Morris Knolls 10.02 3
12 Rivera, Francis SR Delbarton 10.16 1
13 Sedestrom, Adrian SR Randolph 10.43 2
14 Ditzig, David SO Jefferson 10.64 2
15 Cafiero, Anthony FR Kinnelon 10.66 3
16 somma, joe SO Dover 11.08 3
-- Enterline, Travis JR Jefferson FS 1
Event 3 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.64 1/14/2004 LaeJon Brooks, West Orange
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Mendonca, Matthew SR Mendham 8.43 8.23
2 Benvenuti, Mike SR Delbarton 8.77 8.65
3 Calotta, Nick SR Delbarton 9.05 8.87
4 Mariani, Connor JR Morris Knolls 9.09 8.91
5 Feeley, Brendan SR Delbarton 9.27 9.03
6 Kang, Michael JR Morris Knolls 9.26 9.14
7 Meytrott, Hunter JR Montville 9.30 9.20
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 36" Freshmen
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 9.91 12/28/2007 Tyler Hinton, Hanover Park
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Juan FR Dover 9.80%
2 Gesicke, Killian FR Parsippany 9.90%
3 Chu, Jordan FR Montville 10.85
4 Gamba, Jeff SO Montville 10.90
5 Schalles, Luke FR Montville 11.11
6 Flannery, Chris FR Kinnelon 11.23
7 Liu, Alex FR Montville 11.44
Event 8 Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 4:25.93 12/29/2005 Ben Massam, Chatham
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Savercool, Ryan SR Mendham 4:38.54
2 Riley, Jon SR Mendham 4:39.94
3 Skarbek, Joe JR Morris Knolls 4:54.08
4 Carrara, Richard JR Mendham 4:54.32
5 Montana, Matthew SR Morris Knolls 4:54.67
6 Perkins, Blake JR Mendham 4:58.85
7 Sclafani, Gerard SR Butler 4:59.78
8 Acevedo, Hector SR Jefferson 5:04.58
9 MacDonald, Matthew JR Jefferson 5:07.59
10 Bystrak, Matthew SO Jefferson 5:11.35
11 Stallings, Kyle JR Parsippany 5:11.70
12 Fischlein, Ryan 11 Roxbury 5:14.31
13 McMillan, Andrew JR Randolph 5:15.75
14 Lichtenberg, Sam 10 Roxbury 5:17.00
15 Patel, Neil SO Morris Knolls 5:20.66
16 Lis, Eric SO Dover 5:24.18
17 Reinhardt, Drew SO Morris Knolls 5:25.30
18 Wygera, Walter SO Delbarton 5:27.06
19 Thomas, Noel SR Randolph 5:28.58
20 McLoughlin, Michael JR Jefferson 5:29.95
21 Schenk, Darren SO Montville 5:29.96
22 Nicosia, Matt JR Parsippany 5:33.14
23 Riegler, Don 11 Roxbury 5:33.83
24 Calimano, Jared SO Randolph 5:37.00
25 Merrill, George SR Parsippany 5:38.60
26 Cielo, Matt SR Randolph 5:39.82
27 Ayers, Steven SO Randolph 5:50.07
28 Pandy, Vikash JR Parsippany 5:50.74
29 Skarbek, Nick JR Morris Knolls 6:40.86
Event 11 Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshmen
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 5:07.06 12/28/2007 Jeremy Garrell, Morristown
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mariani, Ryan FR Morris Knolls 5:13.66
2 Metzler, Robby FR Mendham 5:15.23
3 Shuster, Harrison FR Randolph 5:20.09
4 Uranyi, Kevin FR Jefferson 5:20.15
5 Enterline, Austin FR Jefferson 5:30.87
6 Schwarz, Billy FR Randolph 5:31.58
7 Catizone, Dan FR Randolph 5:32.46
8 D'Achille, David FR Morris Knolls 5:35.20
9 Macri, Nick FR Randolph 5:35.70
10 Simmons, Dan FR Parsippany 6:08.89
11 Czechowicz, Peter FR Morris Knolls 6:09.37
12 Rastogi, Mihir FR Parsippany 6:09.88
13 Frei, Raymond SO Jefferson 6:10.30
14 Chan, Winfield FR Randolph 6:20.53
15 Sacco, Vincent FR Morris Knolls 6:21.28
16 Vanier, JP FR Morris Knolls 6:23.32
Event 12 Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 6.60 1998 Charlz Hester, Toms River South
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tamburello, Stephen SR Mendham 7.08q 1
2 Ramirez, Klancy SR Dover 7.14q 2
3 Saunders, Brandon JR Parsippany 7.15q 1
4 Briand, Gerard JR Delbarton 7.23q 2
5 Riccardi, Brian FR Mendham 7.28q 1
6 Maione, Robert SR Randolph 7.31q 1
7 VanderPloeg, Bryan JR Jefferson 7.34q 2
8 Feeley, Brendan SR Delbarton 7.42 4
9 Chen, Neil JR Morris Knolls 7.48 1
10 Till, Robert SR Butler 7.50 4
11 Lawrence, Ian SR Kinnelon 7.50 3
12 Pascual, Lawrence JR Montville 7.52 5
13 Stolarz, Andrew SO Randolph 7.54 1
14 Rodriquez, Andrew SR Parsippany 7.56 3
15 Kang, Michael JR Morris Knolls 7.58 2
16 Cosgrove, John 10 Roxbury 7.61 4
17 Sedestrom, Adrian SR Randolph 7.67 3
18 Merrill, Patrick SO Parsippany 7.71 1
19 Wildey, Matt SR Kinnelon 7.73 4
20 Hill, Ryne 11 Parsippany 7.75 3
21 Dwarika, Ryan 10 Roxbury 7.79 3
22 Dean, Timothy SR Mendham 7.80 5
23 Diaz, Federico SR Dover 7.91 3
24 Stinchcomb, Kyle JR New Providence 7.94 4
25 Schillizzi, Matthew SR Jefferson 7.95 2
26 Rosellini, Michael SR Morris Knolls 7.99 4
27 Lindert, Sean JR Montville 8.02 4
28 Flannery, Chris FR Kinnelon 8.03 5
28 Theriault, Justin 11 Roxbury 8.03 2
30 LeMaire, Greg JR Jefferson 8.03 3
31 Lobosco, Nick 12 Roxbury 8.05 2
32 Melahn, Dylan JR Morris Knolls 8.48 5
33 Pineda, Jonathan SR Dover 8.65 5
34 Skarbek, Nick JR Morris Knolls 8.70 5
35 Rios, Christian SR Dover 9.16 5
Event 12 Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 6.60 1998 Charlz Hester, Toms River South
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Ramirez, Klancy SR Dover 7.14 7.08
2 Briand, Gerard JR Delbarton 7.23 7.17
3 Riccardi, Brian FR Mendham 7.28 7.21
4 Maione, Robert SR Randolph 7.31 7.22
5 Saunders, Brandon JR Parsippany 7.15 7.43
6 Tamburello, Stephen SR Mendham 7.08 7.45
7 VanderPloeg, Bryan JR Jefferson 7.34 7.51
Event 14 Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 7.35 12/28/2007 Richard Sodeke, Hanover Park
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Ondish, Christopher SO Jefferson 7.55 1
2 Nimmo, Dean JR Randolph 7.55 1
3 Zuleta, David FR Dover 7.56 1
4 Donahue, Kyle SO Morris Knolls 7.63 2
5 Morris, Julian SO Dover 7.63 1
6 Mariani, Connor JR Morris Knolls 7.75 2
7 Gonzalez, Juan FR Dover 7.77 3
8 Rodriguez, Chris SO Mendham 7.77 2
9 Russo, Michael SO Jefferson 7.78 2
10 Karnessis, Mike SO Randolph 7.80 3
11 Papili, Michael SO Mendham 7.82 2
12 Mercurio, Dan FR Randolph 7.85 3
13 D'Achille, David FR Morris Knolls 7.85 7
14 Barsa, Joey JR Mendham 7.88 3
15 Pichalski, Theo 10 Roxbury 7.96 1
16 Donegan, Sean 11 Roxbury 8.01 1
17 Mc Cracken, Jack 11 Roxbury 8.04 1
18 Anderson, Raymond 11 Roxbury 8.11 3
19 Driesen, Kevin SR Mendham 8.13 4
20 Vozzo, Brian FR Randolph 8.17 3
21 Pollara, Dan SO Butler 8.18 4
22 Burrle, Kerel SO Kinnelon 8.20 6
23 Liu, Alex FR Montville 8.23 4
24 Hwuang, Jerry FR Parsippany 8.24 5
25 Darwish, Ahmed SO Butler 8.25 6
26 Frei, Raymond SO Jefferson 8.26 2
27 Vaccarella, Aidan FR Montville 8.27 5
28 Moran, William SO Jefferson 8.35 2
29 Chu, Jordan FR Montville 8.39 6
30 Mariani, Ryan FR Morris Knolls 8.44 3
31 Fairfax, Blaise SO Jefferson 8.58 4
32 Bianco, Micael FR Mendham 8.59 4
33 Pacheco, Charles FR Kinnelon 8.60 7
34 Maradiaga, Emerson JR Dover 8.64 5
35 Schalles, Luke FR Montville 8.65 5
36 Zollo, Peter SR Morris Knolls 8.80 4
37 Rodriguez, Eddy SO Dover 8.81 5
38 Williams, Conner FR Mendham 8.83 5
39 Schneider, Anthony SO Butler 9.00 5
40 Waldrop, Kenny FR Kinnelon 9.17 7
41 Hug, Amaan FR Parsippany 9.36 6
42 Levy, Marc 10 Roxbury 9.38 4
43 LaPenna, Kyle FR Kinnelon 9.45 7
44 Lampmann, Eric FR Butler 10.51 7
Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 51.09 1997 Tyrone Ross, Metuchen
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Jack SR Mendham 53.69 1
2 Malandrino, Joe 10 Roxbury 54.56 1
3 Murdzoski, Fil SR Butler 54.69 1
4 Gonzalez, Dawris JR Dover 55.33 1
5 Saunders, Brandon JR Parsippany 56.20 1
6 VanderPloeg, Bryan JR Jefferson 56.72 3
7 Ondish, Christopher SO Jefferson 57.16 4
8 Picard, Jeffrey SR Mendham 57.40 3
9 Lamac, Ben SR Morris Knolls 57.45 2
10 Calvanelli, Peter JR Delbarton 57.86 4
11 Merrill, Patrick SO Parsippany 58.07 5
12 Lee, Ben 12 Roxbury 58.22 1
13 Briand, Alphonse SR Delbarton 58.42 3
14 Calotta, Nick SR Delbarton 58.51 4
15 Kang, Michael JR Morris Knolls 58.76 3
16 Dean, Timothy SR Mendham 59.17 3
17 Bush, Justin SO Morris Knolls 59.33 3
18 Lawrence, Ian SR Kinnelon 59.58 2
19 Hill, Ryne 11 Parsippany 59.78 2
20 Barsa, Joey JR Mendham 59.80 4
21 Till, Robert SR Butler 59.84 4
22 Rivera, Francis SR Delbarton 1:00.00 4
23 Richards, Alex SR Randolph 1:00.30 3
24 Burtis, Ryan 10 Roxbury 1:00.69 5
25 Zuleta, David FR Dover 1:00.71 5
26 Betts, Will SR Kinnelon 1:01.32 3
27 Diaz, Federico SR Dover 1:01.45 2
28 Wildey, Matt SR Kinnelon 1:01.81 4
29 Patel, Neil SO Morris Knolls 1:02.05 2
30 Marnielli, Zach SR Parsippany 1:02.30 3
31 Pascual, Lawrence JR Montville 1:02.61 5
32 Donegan, Sean 11 Roxbury 1:02.78 5
33 Dwarika, Ryan 10 Roxbury 1:03.07 5
34 Enterline, Travis JR Jefferson 1:03.36 4
35 Fuhro, Matt SO Kinnelon 1:03.48 5
36 Vaccarella, Aidan FR Montville 1:06.21 5
37 Ditzig, David SO Jefferson 1:06.80 4
38 Liu, Alex FR Montville 1:07.10 5
39 Gamba, Jeff SO Montville 1:10.18 5
40 Alvarado, Dario FR Dover 1:13.29 5
41 Smith, Brian FR Randolph 1:15.71 4
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 1:57.32 1/14/2004 Mike Carmody, Gov. Livingston
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Franklin, Michael SR Mendham 2:04.86
2 Black, Matthew SR Morris Knolls 2:06.82
3 Messina, Erik SR Mendham 2:07.15
4 Riley, Jon SR Mendham 2:07.42
5 Cunningham, Connor SR Delbarton 2:08.66
6 Kearney, Daniel JR Delbarton 2:10.96
7 alvarado, alexander JR Dover 2:11.50
8 Benvenuti, Mike SR Delbarton 2:12.63
9 Montana, Matthew SR Morris Knolls 2:13.54
10 Hogan, Kevin SR Delbarton 2:14.62
11 Drucker, Kevin JR Randolph 2:16.26
12 Farbanish, Zach JR Randolph 2:20.47
13 Skarbek, Joe JR Morris Knolls 2:20.49
14 Rosellini, Michael SR Morris Knolls 2:23.94
15 Acevedo, Hector SR Jefferson 2:24.39
16 Fischlein, Ryan 11 Roxbury 2:25.94
17 Lichtenberg, Sam 10 Roxbury 2:26.68
18 Singh, Ian SR Montville 2:27.78
19 Califiore, Charlie SO Parsippany 2:28.30
20 Lindert, Sean JR Montville 2:30.94
21 Nicosia, Matt JR Parsippany 2:31.18
22 Merrill, George SR Parsippany 2:32.07
23 Riegler, Don 11 Roxbury 2:36.66
24 Pandy, Vikash JR Parsippany 2:44.16
Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 2:18.64 12/28/2007 Stephen Sperry, Dover
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Perkins, Blake JR Mendham 2:14.85% 1
2 Carrara, Richard JR Mendham 2:16.53% 1
3 Knipper, Sam FR Randolph 2:18.20% 1
4 Bush, Justin SO Morris Knolls 2:20.33 1
5 Knipper, Jon FR Randolph 2:21.01 1
6 Pacelli, Vincent FR Delbarton 2:21.63 1
7 Suczewski, Adam SO Delbarton 2:24.38 2
8 McMillan, Andrew JR Randolph 2:25.33 1
9 Todd, Malcolm SO Dover 2:26.98 2
10 Metzler, Robby FR Mendham 2:27.44 1
11 Lis, Eric SO Dover 2:27.83 1
12 Cafiero, Anthony FR Kinnelon 2:29.02 1
13 Enterline, Austin FR Jefferson 2:29.08 2
14 Uranyi, Kevin FR Jefferson 2:29.37 1
15 Rodriguez, Ricardo FR Randolph 2:31.44 2
16 somma, anthony SR Dover 2:34.07 1
17 McKernan, Tom JR Butler 2:44.08 2
18 Tobias, Adrian SR Parsippany 2:51.60 2
19 Simmons, Dan FR Parsippany 2:54.44 2
20 Laforteza, Andrew JR Parsippany 2:59.62 2
21 Tyler, Justin 11 Roxbury 3:01.93 2
Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
Meet Record: % 3:30.13 1998 , Elizabeth
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mendham 'A' 3:44.27 1
1) Picard, Jeffrey SR 2) Tamburello, Stephen SR
3) Robinson, Jack SR 4) Mendonca, Matthew SR
2 Dover 'A' 3:47.17 1
1) Ramirez, Klancy SR 2) Gonzalez, Dawris JR
3) alvarado, alexander JR 4) Zuleta, David FR
3 Morris Knolls 'A' 3:49.78 1
1) Cox, Steven SR 2) Lamac, Ben SR
3) Montana, Matthew SR 4) Black, Matthew SR
4 Roxbury 'A' 3:55.00 2
1) Lee, Ben 12 2) Cosgrove, John 10
3) Lobosco, Nick 12 4) Malandrino, Joe 10
5 Delbarton 'A' 3:56.48 1
1) Hogan, Kevin SR 2) Cunningham, Connor SR
3) Kearney, Daniel JR 4) Maguire, Jimmy JR
6 Parsippany 'A' 3:58.55 1
1) Saunders, Brandon JR 2) Daly, Sean JR
3) Merrill, Patrick SO 4) Rodriquez, Andrew SR
7 Randolph 'A' 4:09.78 2
1) Karnessis, Mike SO 2)
3) Nimmo, Dean JR 4) Schwarz, Billy FR
8 Kinnelon 'A' 4:15.07 2
1) Betts, Will SR 2) Fuhro, Matt SO
3) Wildey, Matt SR 4) Lawrence, Ian SR
9 Roxbury 'B' 4:15.51 2
1) Burtis, Ryan 10 2) Donegan, Sean 11
3) Theriault, Justin 11 4) Dwarika, Ryan 10
10 Butler 'A' 4:17.39 1
1) Till, Robert SR 2) Sclafani, Gerard SR
3) Pollara, Dan SO 4) Murdzoski, Fil SR
11 Dover 'B' 4:22.71 2
1) Diaz, Federico SR 2) Gonzalez, Juan FR
3) Morris, Julian SO 4) Maradiaga, Emerson JR
12 Roxbury 'C' 4:27.44 2
1) Anderson, Raymond 11 2) Mc Cracken, Jack 11
3) Pichalski, Theo 10 4) Levy, Marc 10
13 Kinnelon 'B' 4:48.99 2
1) Flannery, Chris FR 2) LaPenna, Kyle FR
3) Pacheco, Charles FR 4) Cafiero, Anthony FR
-- Parsippany 'B' DNF 2
1) Reo, Anthony SO 2) Stallings, Kyle JR
3) Laforteza, Andrew JR 4)
Event 24 Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 61-05.75 12/28/2007 Mike Alleman, Scotch Plains
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vorhies, Tom SR Morris Knolls 49-09.00
2 Holman, Jordan 12 Roxbury 47-06.50
3 Famiglietti, Chris 12 Roxbury 45-07.25
4 Fayad, Joe JR Randolph 44-08.50
5 Scheetz, Kevin SR Morris Knolls 44-04.00
6 Mehlig, Andrew SR Mendham 42-02.00
7 Donahue, Andrew SR Morris Knolls 38-07.00
8 Beringer, Sean SR Mendham 37-10.25
9 Donahue, Kyle SO Morris Knolls 37-08.50
10 Wong, Jeffrey JR Morris Knolls 36-11.75
11 Blewett, Tyler 12 Roxbury 36-04.75
12 Ritschel, Charles SR Montville 35-09.00
13 Kautzmann, Robert SO Delbarton 34-07.75
14 Chamalian, Brandon JR Kinnelon 34-06.75
15 Schofield, Michael JR Mendham 32-03.00
16 Kristiansen, Pete JR Delbarton 31-01.50
17 Burrle, Kerel SO Kinnelon 30-08.25
18 Boemio, Nick 10 Roxbury 28-07.00
19 Killan-Meneghin, Josh SO Butler 28-03.25
20 Scalfani, Justin SR Parsippany 27-06.50
21 Chauvette, Alex 10 Parsippany 27-03.50
22 Walsh, Evan SR Parsippany 26-08.00
23 LeSeur, Steve 10 Roxbury 25-06.75
24 roque, mason SO Dover 21-06.25
25 Chen, Edward JR Parsippany 20-03.25
Event 26 Boys Shot Put 4K Freshmen
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 37-01 12/28/2007 Paul Caravaglia, Morristown
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Martinez, Ricky 9 Roxbury 30-10.50
2 Giordano, Joe FR Kinnelon 29-04.75
3 D'Achille, David FR Morris Knolls 28-01.50
4 Post, Michael FR Kinnelon 28-00.50
5 Gamba, Jeff SO Montville 27-00.25
6 Ahart, Brian FR Kinnelon 27-00.00
7 Samaon, Nick FR Randolph 25-04.00
8 Chavis, Demetrius FR Dover 24-08.50
9 Vanier, JP FR Morris Knolls 23-03.25
Event 28 Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
Meet Record: % 6-08 12/28/2007 Afolabi Omole, Union
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hengst, Max SR Mendham 5-08.00
2 Ferguson, William JR Jefferson 5-08.00
3 Mariani, Connor JR Morris Knolls 5-03.00
4 Briand, Gerard JR Delbarton 5-03.00
-- Gesicke, Killian FR Parsippany NH
-- Stallings, Kyle JR Parsippany NH
-- Grimm, Derek SO Morris Knolls NH
-- Joseph, Tre' Ronnie SO Morris Knolls NH
-- Merrill, Patrick SO Parsippany NH
-- Calvanelli, Peter JR Delbarton NH
-- Calotta, Nick SR Delbarton NH