LFRacing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:02 PM 11/3/2021
NJISAA Prep State Championships - 11/3/2021
Blair Academy
Rankings
Event 2 Boys 5k CC Var B 230
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3903 Malloy, Matthew 11 Newark Academy 5:36 17:24 1
2 #3968 Atre, Rohan 12 Rutgers Prep 5:37 17:27 2
3 #3904 Nagpal, Andy 12 Newark Academy 5:39 17:32 3
4 #5033 Kolaras, Drayton 11 The Penningt 5:40 17:35 4
5 #3905 Opacic Rodrigues, 10 Newark Academy 5:43 17:45 5
6 #5030 Cooper, Will 12 The Penningt 5:44 17:49 6
7 #4959 Strong, William 12 Gill St. Ber 5:44 17:49 7
8 #3859 Bishop, Frederick 11 Montclair Ki 5:44 17:49 8
9 #3900 Gorbaty, Maximilia 12 Newark Academy 5:45 17:51 9
10 #3867 Snyder, Nicholas 10 Montclair Ki 5:48 18:01 10
11 #3954 Patel, Arun 10 Princeton Da 5:49 18:04 11
12 #3864 Jain, Rohan 12 Montclair Ki 5:49 18:05 12
13 #3972 Jackman, James 11 Rutgers Prep 5:52 18:11 13
14 #3863 Hatfield, Stephen 10 Montclair Ki 5:52 18:12 14
15 #3973 Kokoszka, Kevin 11 Rutgers Prep 5:55 18:23 15
16 #3956 Sun, William 11 Princeton Da 5:58 18:31 16
17 #3879 Troiano, Nicholas 9 Morristown-B 5:59 18:34 17
18 #3951 Jerris, Ben 11 Princeton Da 6:00 18:37 18
19 #3908 Waskow, Luke 12 Newark Academy 6:00 18:38 19
20 #3976 Thomas, Eric 12 Rutgers Prep 6:00 18:38 20
21 #3899 Falkin, Max 12 Newark Academy 6:03 18:48 21
22 #3958 Wu, Jason 11 Princeton Da 6:06 18:56 22
23 #3971 Dziuba, Christophe 11 Rutgers Prep 6:07 19:00 23
24 #3901 Li, Aaron 10 Newark Academy 6:09 19:04 24
25 #3950 Brown, Will 11 Princeton Da 6:09 19:04 25
26 #3876 Kuppenheimer, Will 11 Morristown-B 6:09 19:06 26
27 #5032 Gupta, Ishan 10 The Penningt 6:12 19:14 27
28 #3868 Szilagyi, Aidan 11 Montclair Ki 6:15 19:23 28
29 #4974 Schiffman, Jesse 9 Golda Och Academy 6:15 19:25 29
30 #4955 Horton, Peter 11 Gill St. Ber 6:16 19:27 30
31 #4960 Tellalian, Tyler 11 Gill St. Ber 6:17 19:31 31
32 #4973 Schiffman, Daniel 11 Golda Och Academy 6:19 19:36 32
33 #5031 Drezek, Sebastian 10 The Penningt 6:22 19:47 33
34 #3866 Rosenberg, Cyrus 10 Montclair Ki 6:24 19:53 34
35 #3955 Poljevka, Thomas 10 Princeton Da 6:25 19:55 35
36 #5059 Dharayan, Aarush 12 Wardlaw-Hart 6:25 19:56 36
37 #3865 Maas, Aidan 10 Montclair Ki 6:27 20:02 37
38 #3880 Weinmann, Jonas 11 Morristown-B 6:35 20:25 38
39 #5064 Reddy, Vineeth 11 Wardlaw-Hart 6:35 20:25 39
40 #3969 Bechler, Sterling 10 Rutgers Prep 6:42 20:49 40
41 #4956 Patel, Laksh 11 Gill St. Ber 6:44 20:55 41
42 #5063 Li, Harry 9 Wardlaw-Hart 6:45 20:59 42
43 #4972 Lefkowitz, Alex 9 Golda Och Academy 6:47 21:02 43
44 #4963 Webber, Lex 10 Gill St. Ber 6:47 21:02 44
45 #3953 Lin, Evan 10 Princeton Da 6:47 21:05 45
46 #3874 Birnbaum, Patrick 9 Morristown-B 6:48 21:05 46
47 #4957 Seeley, Liam 10 Gill St. Ber 6:49 21:09 47
48 #3974 Kokoszka, Ryan 12 Rutgers Prep 6:49 21:10 48
49 #5035 Petrane, Michael 11 The Penningt 6:53 21:23 49
50 #4969 Askin, Joseph 10 Golda Och Academy 6:54 21:25 50
51 #4954 Goldklang, Jacob 12 Gill St. Ber 7:01 21:46 51
52 #4970 Jacobs, Ari 9 Golda Och Academy 7:05 22:01 52
53 #5057 Aziz, Aydin 11 Wardlaw-Hart 7:06 22:02 53
54 #3875 Hong, Johnathan 11 Morristown-B 7:11 22:19 54
55 #3877 Levine, Zach 11 Morristown-B 7:13 22:26 55
56 #5061 Ezra Flatau-Jones, 11 Wardlaw-Hart 7:32 23:24 56
57 #5058 Batra, Rohan 11 Wardlaw-Hart 7:46 24:06 57
58 #5037 Snider, Ben 12 The Penningt 7:50 24:18 58
59 #5062 Huang, Chiupong 11 Wardlaw-Hart 8:06 25:09 59
60 #5034 Ly, Christopher 12 The Penningt 8:09 25:18 60
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Newark Academy 37 1 3 5 9 19 21 24
Total Time: 1:29:10.00
Average: 17:50.00
2 Montclair Kimberley Acade 72 8 10 12 14 28 34 37
Total Time: 1:31:30.00
Average: 18:18.00
3 Rutgers Prep 73 2 13 15 20 23 40 48
Total Time: 1:31:39.00
Average: 18:19.80
4 Princeton Day School 92 11 16 18 22 25 35 45
Total Time: 1:33:12.00
Average: 18:38.40
5 The Pennington School 119 4 6 27 33 49 58 60
Total Time: 1:35:48.00
Average: 19:09.60
6 Gill St. Bernard's School 153 7 30 31 41 44 47 51
Total Time: 1:38:44.00
Average: 19:44.80
7 Morristown-Beard School 181 17 26 38 46 54 55
Total Time: 1:41:29.00
Average: 20:17.80
8 Golda Och Academy 206 29 32 43 50 52
Total Time: 1:43:29.00
Average: 20:41.80
9 Wardlaw-Hartridge School 226 36 39 42 53 56 57 59
Total Time: 1:46:46.00
Average: 21:21.20