Paulsboro HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.28 | SB | Aaliyyah Bateman | 10th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results |
14.99 | SB | Brookelyn Graham | 18th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.13 | SB | Aaliyyah Bateman | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
31.65 | SB | Brookelyn Graham | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
32.96 | Anaiah Hill | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.74 | SB | Brookelyn Graham | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.81 | Anaiah Hill | 17th | Prelims H2 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-6 | SB | Brookelyn Graham | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
11-6.75 | SB | Anaiah Hill | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2.5 | SB | Aaliyyah Bateman | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
99-3 | SB | Erinne Plasket | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
80-10 | SB | Isabella Cervantes | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
100-0 | Erinne Plasket | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-11 | SB | Erinne Plasket | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
28-11 | Isabella Cervantes | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.93 | SB | Bhayshul Tuten | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.56 | Bhayshul Tuten | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.06 | Javon Bagby | 8th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.35 | SB | Javon Bagby | 8th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
25.22 | SB | Preston Moore | 16th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
27.25 | SB | Justin Quesada | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.79 | Quamire Gantt | 2nd | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.88 | Jamile Gantt | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:16.65 | SB | Louis Damminger | 17th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:24.46 | SB | Josiah Woodards | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.87 | Derrik Horton | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:28.84 | Josiah Woodards | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:59.24 | Derrik Horton | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:42.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Quamire Gantt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6-2 | SB | Jamile Gantt | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5.5 | SB | Bhayshul Tuten | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
17-5.5 | SB | Preston Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-9.25 | SB | Javon Bagby | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6.5 | Quamire Gantt | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-5 | SB | Max Medica | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
102-2 | SB | Louis Damminger | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
137-4 | SB | Louis Damminger | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-2.5 | Max Medica | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-4 | SB | Gavin Fritz | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |