The Pennington School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 Meter Dash | |||||
7.46 | SB | Sophia Petrone | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.47 | Tiia McKinney | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.51 | SB | Hope Blair | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
7.95 | Jonell Adu-Gyamfi | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.36 | Shreya Krishnan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.53 | Julia Alito | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.48 | SB | Hope Blair | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
32.55 | Tiia McKinney | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
32.88 | Sophia Petrone | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35.03 | Jonell Adu-Gyamfi | 24th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.33 | Shreya Krishnan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:17.83 | Julia Alito | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:18.97 | Maggie Clarke | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.18 | SB | Molly Gibbard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.42 | SB | Julia Alito | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
9.11 | SB | Hope Blair | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
9.62 | SB | Sophia Petrone | 13th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
45 Meter Dash | |||||
6.13 | SB | Aidan Israel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.28 | SB | Jack Craig | 4th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
6.71 | Zack Tomlinson | 18th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
6.90 | SB | Palmer Koesterich | 26th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
6.93 | SB | Patrick Powichrowski | 27th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
6.93 | SB | Emmet Gibson | 27th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
7.03 | SB | Tate Buccellato | 31st | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.54 | Isaiah Muse | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.40 | Aidan Israel | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27.52 | SB | Jack Craig | 15th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
29.51 | Palmer Koesterich | 27th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
30.23 | SB | Tate Buccellato | 34th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.49 | Isaiah Muse | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.46 | Zack Tomlinson | 17th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1:08.42 | Aidan Gross | 25th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1:09.23 | Patrick Powichrowski | 27th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
1:09.74 | Emmet Gibson | 28th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.98 | Drayton Kolaras | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:16.79 | Kenzo Takeda | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:57.97 | Aaron Orshan | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:35.54 | Kenzo Takeda | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:50.96 | Aaron Orshan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |