Nutley HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.63 | SB | Nadia Nole | 25th | Finals H9 | Girls Results |
8.76 | SB | Abby Smith | 61st | Finals H10 | Girls Results |
8.82 | SB | Samantha Medeiros | 68th | Finals H9 | Girls Results |
9.11 | SB | Natalie Morris | 39th | Finals H9 | Girls Results |
9.19 | SB | Alexandra Wasko | 96th | Finals H14 | Girls Results |
9.50 | Angelina Matto | 47th | Finals H9 | Girls Results | |
9.57 | SB | Christina Zhang | 50th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
9.65 | Katie O'Connor | 52nd | Finals H6 | Girls Results | |
9.87 | SB | Marina Costanza | 54th | Finals H7 | Girls Results |
9.89 | SB | Mya Castro | 121st | Finals H17 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.47 | Nicole Kane | 30th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1:15.06 | Abby Smith | 39th | Finals H9 | Girls Results | |
1:16.62 | SB | Nadia Nole | 29th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
1:17.84 | SB | Angelina Matto | 32nd | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
1:18.50 | SB | Alexandra Wasko | 57th | Finals H9 | Girls Results |
1:20.09 | Mia Eltzholtz | 60th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
1:22.69 | SB | Almira Lewis | 40th | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
1:22.94 | SB | Claudia Kolakowski | 68th | Finals H9 | Girls Results |
1:23.41 | SB | Gabriela Varas | 41st | Finals H6 | Girls Results |
1:24.08 | SB | Isabella Ortega | 43rd | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
1:24.21 | SB | Katie O'Connor | 45th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.94 | Maddie Quinn | 25th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
4:17.41 | SB | Elaine Dong | 46th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
4:29.75 | SB | Saskia Schuemann | 47th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.02 | Claudia Kolakowski | 25th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
12.44 | Sofia Caruso | 26th | Finals H5 | Girls Results | |
12.50 | SB | Molly Herschell | 27th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
12.63 | Isabel Vilichez | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
13.09 | SB | Sarah Cortese | 30th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
13.35 | Kate Hickey | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
13.63 | Arista Buddhani | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
14.07 | SB | Natalie Morris | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
14.20 | SB | Mya Castro | 32nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Jenna Garner | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-0 | Arista Buddhani | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Kaitlin Mui | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-8.5 | Robin Niland | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-1 | SB | Fiorella Rivera | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
20-10.5 | SB | Tatianna Freckleton | 38th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
20-5 | Kendra Hergenhan | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-3 | Sarah Cortese | 42nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19-9.75 | SB | Stefania Ugliarolo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
19-8 | SB | Veronica Cruz | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17-7 | SB | Nia Zisis | 51st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
17-6 | Christina Sako | 52nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-11 | Gia McAloon | 54th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-6.5 | SB | Reilley Granelli | 32nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14-1 | SB | Diana Mendoza-Zavala | 58th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
12-2.25 | SB | Sofia Snoha | 34th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.21 | Dave Zamot | 21st | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
7.23 | Nick Kirby | 22nd | Finals H19 | Boys Results | |
7.28 | SB | Javier LaBeach | 3rd | Finals H10 | Boys Results |
7.57 | SB | Mawutor Fiavey | 59th | Finals H9 | Boys Results |
7.99 | SB | Alex Peralta | 40th | Finals H10 | Boys Results |
8.06 | Ian Vega | 102nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
8.17 | SB | Adam Benali | 112th | Finals H15 | Boys Results |
8.42 | SB | Brandon Borja | 125th | Finals H15 | Boys Results |
8.68 | SB | Derek Lanza | 63rd | Finals H10 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.65 | Nick Kirby | 8th | Finals H11 | Boys Results | |
1:00.44 | SB | Matthew Cozzi | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:04.00 | SB | Adam Benali | 70th | Finals H8 | Boys Results |
1:06.82 | Javier LaBeach | 36th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
1:08.06 | SB | Ian Vega | 83rd | Finals H11 | Boys Results |
1:13.88 | SB | Alex Peralta | 51st | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
1:20.18 | SB | Derek Lanza | 54th | Finals H6 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.25 | SB | Justice Rivera | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
2:32.68 | SB | Dan Harrington | 34th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
2:46.09 | SB | Angel Zapata | 47th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.94 | Jimmy Bernardo | 36th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Joe Crocco | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4-6 | Chris Carnovale | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0 | SB | Brian Conte | 44th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25-2.5 | Mohammed Alzahri | 45th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
25-0.5 | Aidan Scarpelli | 46th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
24-9.25 | Adam Saheli | 47th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24-8 | Dan Reyes | 49th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24-0 | Ed Kaminski | 53rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |