Complete Results

Women 4k Run CC Team Results (4k )
PL	Team	Total Time	Avg. Time	Score	1	2	3	4	5	6	7
1	TCNJ	1:19:45	15:57	21	2	3	4	5	7	8	9
2	Stockton	1:21:35	16:19	40	1	6	10	11	12	13	14	
Women 4k Run CC Individual Results (4k )
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Avg. Mile	TIME	SCORE
1	Antoni, Maria	SR-4	Stockton	6:19.6	15:43.6
1
2	DeVito, Gabriella	JR-3	TCNJ	6:20.0	15:44.6
2
3	Diaz, Jazzlyn	SO-2	TCNJ	6:22.6	15:51.1
3
4	Prendergast, Emily	SO-2	TCNJ	6:26.2	16:00.1
4
5	Kobus, Kelsey	SO-2	TCNJ	6:26.7	16:01.3
5
6	Klenk, Jessie	SO-2	Stockton	6:26.8	16:01.6
6
7	Fenske, Nicole	SO-2	TCNJ	6:29.6	16:08.5
7
8	Batchelder, Hanna	SO-2	TCNJ	6:31.4	16:13.0
8
9	Cocanower, Grace	SO-2	TCNJ	6:32.4	16:15.6
9
10	Forester, Emily	JR-3	TCNJ	6:33.0	16:16.8
 
11	Bailey, MaryKate	JR-3	TCNJ	6:37.5	16:28.2
 
12	Tye, Dominique	JR-3	Stockton	6:40.0	16:34.3
10
13	Baydar, Claudia	JR-3	Stockton	6:40.5	16:35.7
11
14	Bookwalter, Hailey	SR-4	TCNJ	6:41.2	16:37.2
 
15	DeLello, Jesse	JR-3	Stockton	6:42.5	16:40.5
12
16	Wun, Jamie	JR-3	Stockton	6:42.7	16:41.0
13
17	Hammond, Paige	FR-1	TCNJ	6:45.2	16:47.3
 
18	Priore, Jenna	FR-1	TCNJ	6:46.5	16:50.4
 
19	Regan, Ryann	SR-4	TCNJ	6:50.8	17:01.2
 
20	Lugo, Sabrina	FR-1	Stockton	6:51.2	17:02.1
14
21	Donoghue, Tara	SO-2	TCNJ	6:53.9	17:09.0
 
22	Fay, Hannah	SR-4	TCNJ	6:55.2	17:12.0
 
23	Morgan, Katelyn	JR-3	TCNJ	6:57.3	17:17.4
 
24	Cmielewski, Amy	JR-3	TCNJ	6:57.5	17:17.9
 
25	Neggia, Jill	JR-3	TCNJ	6:58.4	17:20.1
 
26	Tyira, Lieren	SR-4	Stockton	6:59.4	17:22.5
 
27	Hopkins, Casey	JR-3	TCNJ	6:59.5	17:22.8
 
28	Schofield, Brittany	SO-2	TCNJ	6:59.9	17:23.7
 
29	Askin, Elizabeth	FR-1	TCNJ	7:00.0	17:24.0
 
30	Cauley, Christina	SO-2	TCNJ	7:07.6	17:42.9
 
31	Carlson, Sarah	JR-3	TCNJ	7:11.1	17:51.5
 
32	Garica, Nayeli	JR-3	Stockton	7:14.3	17:59.5
 
33	Dallara, Danielle	SR-4	Stockton	7:18.3	18:09.5
 
34	Logie, Amanda	SO-2	Stockton	7:26.8	18:30.6
 
35	Ressler, Melanie	SR-4	Stockton	7:41.9	19:08.3
 
36	Arita, Nicole	FR-1	TCNJ	7:54.9	19:40.5
 
37	Gray, Jillian	FR-1	Stockton	9:14.4	22:58.2
 
 	Tucker, Kelly	SO-2	TCNJ
 	DNF
 
	
Men 6k Run CC Team Results (6k )
PL	Team	Total Time	Avg. Time	Score	1	2	3	4	5	6	7
1	TCNJ	1:35:10	19:02	15	1	2	3	4	5	7	8
2	Stockton	1:40:04	20:00	49	6	9	10	11	13	14	15
3	Ocean County College	1:49:37	21:55	82	12	16	17	18	19	20	 	
Men 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k )
PL	NAME	YEAR	TEAM	Avg. Mile	TIME	SCORE
1	Ennis, Jack	SO-2	TCNJ	5:06.0	19:01.1
1
2	Abrams, Robert	JR-3	TCNJ	5:06.2	19:01.8
2
3	Mulligan, Pat	SO-2	TCNJ	5:06.3	19:02.2
3
4	Mayhew, William	SO-2	TCNJ	5:06.4	19:02.6
4
5	Bush, Evan	SR-4	TCNJ	5:06.5	19:02.9
5
6	Do, Daniel	JR-3	Stockton	5:09.3	19:13.2
6
7	Raisley, John	SO-2	TCNJ	5:09.8	19:15.1
7
8	Zurzolo, Mike	SR-4	TCNJ	5:10.1	19:16.1
8
9	Kole, Matt	JR-3	TCNJ	5:10.3	19:16.9
 
10	Bond, Michael	FR-1	TCNJ	5:10.7	19:18.3
 
11	Mestanza, Fabian	SO-2	TCNJ	5:14.4	19:32.2
 
12	Christensen, Kevin	FR-1	TCNJ	5:14.5	19:32.5
 
13	Koerner, Mark	FR-1	TCNJ	5:14.5	19:32.8
 
14	Gruters, Richard	SR-4	TCNJ	5:15.7	19:37.1
 
15	Balas, Tyler	FR-1	TCNJ	5:15.8	19:37.5
 
16	Navalance, Kyle	JR-3	Stockton	5:17.7	19:44.7
9
17	Calandri, Gabriel	SO-2	TCNJ	5:19.1	19:49.6
 
18	Cohen, Matthew	SR-4	Stockton	5:21.9	20:00.2
10
19	Pacini, Luke	SR-4	TCNJ	5:22.5	20:02.6
 
20	Gruters, Stuart	SO-2	TCNJ	5:23.4	20:06.0
 
21	Smith, Matthew	SO-2	TCNJ	5:23.5	20:06.1
 
22	Shaw, Chris	FR-1	Stockton	5:25.0	20:11.9
11
23	Iannotta, Michael	SO-2	TCNJ	5:26.0	20:15.4
 
24	Shymanski, Brandon	FR-1	Ocean County College	5:29.8	20:29.6
12
25	Vazquez, Steve	SO-2	TCNJ	5:35.5	20:50.9
 
26	Cafiero, Alex	JR-3	TCNJ	5:35.9	20:52.5
 
27	Rupert, Daniel	JR-3	Stockton	5:36.4	20:54.5
13
28	Chamberlain, Andrew	SO-2	TCNJ	5:37.5	20:58.4
 
29	Tyburczy, Alexei	SR-4	Stockton	5:39.9	21:07.4
14
30	Bakely, Chris	SO-2	Stockton	5:40.2	21:08.5
15
31	Noel, Cedric	SR-4	TCNJ	5:41.7	21:14.1
 
32	Keidat, Matt	FR-1	Stockton	5:48.3	21:38.7
 
33	LeDonne, Nicholas	FR-1	Ocean County College	5:50.4	21:46.5
16
34	Lynn, Ryan	FR-1	Ocean County College	5:52.1	21:52.8
17
35	Merlino, Cameron	SO-2	Stockton	5:53.7	21:58.8
 
36	Fanelli, Frank	FR-1	Ocean County College	6:00.0	22:22.2
18
37	McCabe, James	FR-1	Ocean County College	6:11.8	23:06.3
19
38	Tricomy, Jared	FR-1	Ocean County College	6:12.4	23:08.5
20
39	Paterno, Anthony	SO-2	Union CC	6:47.2	25:18.3
 
40	Alvarez, Jose	SO-2	Union CC	7:10.7	26:46.1
 
41	Hart, Ethan	FR-1	Union CC	7:21.0	27:24.5
 
42	McGriff, Aaron	SO-2	Union CC	7:54.4	29:29.0
 
 	Gale, Jonathan	FR-1	Ocean County College
 	DNS
 
 	Sullivan, Dan	SO-2	TCNJ
 	DNS
 
 	Toth, Nick	JR-3	Stockton
 	DNS