Varsity Girls

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Viper Timing Systems, Viper Timing

          Monmouth County XC Championships - 10/17/2019          
                    Holmdel Park, Holmdel, NJ                    

                          Varsity Girls 5K                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lilly Shapiro         SO Colts Neck HS        19:02.29      1
  2 Hayley Amisano        SO Mater Dei Prep       19:05.48      2
  3 Sydney Todd           SR Monmouth Reg. HS     19:10.57      3
  4 Reese Fahys           FR Middletown South HS  19:11.37      4
  5 Tilly O'Connor        FR St. Rose HS          19:18.24       
  6 Lucy Afanasewicz      SO Middletown South HS  19:19.76      5
  7 Natalie Shapiro       SR Colts Neck HS        19:30.61      6
  8 Cate DeSousa          FR Red Bank Catholic HS 19:32.00      7
  9 Corina Vidal          SR Henry Hudson Reg HS  19:43.72      8
 10 Ava Wilmot            FR Colts Neck HS        19:45.74      9
 11 Maddy Kopec           SR Red Bank Catholic HS 19:58.51     10
 12 Michelle Coyotl       SR Middletown South HS  19:59.84     11
 13 Julia Shanes          FR Rumson-Fair Haven HS 20:11.32     12
 14 Claudia Zhang         SR Holmdel HS           20:13.91     13
 15 Lexi Dean             SO Middletown South HS  20:15.12     14
 16 Paige Kelly           FR Red Bank Regional HS 20:16.10     15
 17 Lauren Hutson         FR Middletown South HS  20:18.42     16
 18 Catherine Wimmer      SR Red Bank Regional HS 20:19.25     17
 19 Caitlyn Joyce         JR Holmdel HS           20:27.16     18
 20 Kavita Shah           JR Colts Neck HS        20:28.41     19
 21 Gioanna Curci         SR Red Bank Catholic HS 20:30.31     20
 22 Gwen Afanasewicz      FR Middletown South HS  20:34.28     21
 23 Cassandra Daniele     SR Matawan Reg. HS      20:41.67     22
 24 Madeline Barber       SO Trinity Hall         20:41.95     23
 25 Lindsey Field         SR Manasquan HS         20:44.75       
 26 Ally Lawson           JR Trinity Hall         20:47.42     24
 27 Haven Dora            SO Trinity Hall         20:48.06     25
 28 Julianna Brown        JR Holmdel HS           20:55.22     26
 29 Abigail Bossdorf      SO Freehold Township HS 21:01.89     27
 30 Elena Dimitri         SO Red Bank Catholic HS 21:02.22     28
 31 Sophia Dalfonzo       JR Rumson-Fair Haven HS 21:04.44     29
 32 Grace Child           SO Trinity Hall         21:04.66     30
 33 Lane Johnson          SR St. John Vianney HS  21:06.47     31
 34 Ruthi Daly            SO Howell HS            21:09.14     32
 35 Kate DeFilippis       SO Red Bank Catholic HS 21:14.13     33
 36 Julia Jankojc         SO Matawan Reg. HS      21:15.52     34
 37 Amelia Dischler       FR Matawan Reg. HS      21:23.38     35
 38 Claudia Kelly         SR Red Bank Regional HS 21:24.73     36
 39 Erin Zabriskie        SO Middletown North HS  21:26.68     37
 40 Ella Jennings         FR Holmdel HS           21:29.06     38
 41 Abby Mannix           FR Red Bank Regional HS 21:29.23     39
 42 Lucy Gardner          JR Colts Neck HS        21:30.62     40
 43 Brooke Squicciarini   SR Wall HS              21:31.72     41
 44 Claudia Satzke        SR Red Bank Catholic HS 21:32.15     42
 45 Kiera Donohue         JR Manalapan HS         21:32.21     43
 46 Maya Lapinski         SO Holmdel HS           21:36.18     44
 47 Danielle Hayes        SR Red Bank Catholic HS 21:38.44     45
 48 Emily Hoegler         SR Freehold Township HS 21:39.39     46
 49 Molly Bossdorf        JR Freehold Township HS 21:41.72     47
 50 Megan Donlevie        FR Shore Regional HS    21:43.40     48
 51 Molly Silva           JR Neptune HS           21:50.04       
 52 Abigail Schaaff       JR Ranney School        21:57.31       
 53 Megan Elgrim          SO Rumson-Fair Haven HS 22:00.91     49
 54 Alexa Blasiak         SR Holmdel HS           22:01.82     50
 55 Anna Dooley           JR St. John Vianney HS  22:07.24     51
 56 Brianna Kirsch        SO Freehold Township HS 22:08.22     52
 57 Pari Walter           SR Shore Regional HS    22:09.12     53
 58 Megan Schier          SR Holmdel HS           22:09.56     54
 59 Erin Powers           JR Middletown North HS  22:11.06     55
 60 Abigail Llach         SR St. Rose HS          22:11.15       
 61 Lucy Jackson          FR Mater Dei Prep       22:14.92     56
 62 Caroline Donohoe      SO Shore Regional HS    22:24.76     57
 63 Ashleigh Sharp        SR Manasquan HS         22:25.29       
 64 Chloe Curtis          SR Colts Neck HS        22:26.32     58
 65 Sophia Tardio         SO Middletown South HS  22:26.42     59
 66 Elena Lichtenstein    SR Middletown North HS  22:29.99     60
 67 Paige O'Connor        SR Red Bank Regional HS 22:31.54     61
 68 Emma Kyvelos          SO Manalapan HS         22:32.66     62
 69 Jacqueline Braceland  FR Rumson-Fair Haven HS 22:35.44     63
 70 Josie Schneider       JR Rumson-Fair Haven HS 22:36.95     64
 71 Sarah Butler          FR Rumson-Fair Haven HS 22:37.63     65
 72 Laney Leone           SO St. John Vianney HS  22:40.17     66
 73 Megan Burns           FR Rumson-Fair Haven HS 22:43.08     67
 74 Zoe Edison            FR Manalapan HS         22:43.32     68
 75 Madison Povell        SR Manalapan HS         22:48.12     69
 76 Julianna Ruvolo       SR Middletown North HS  22:50.10     70
 77 Julia Brickle         JR Middletown North HS  22:50.50     71
 78 Sarah Marchant        SO Freehold Township HS 22:57.63     72
 79 Olivia Cassidy        SO Red Bank Regional HS 23:01.83     73
 80 Olivia Colavito       JR Matawan Reg. HS      23:05.43     74
 81 Olivia Kelty          JR Middletown North HS  23:07.13     75
 82 Alexis Nerenberg      JR Wall HS              23:07.80     76
 83 Faith Williams        JR Monmouth Reg. HS     23:09.31     77
 84 Melanie Barbosa       SO Howell HS            23:13.39     78
 85 Aastha Kapadia        SR Freehold Boro HS     23:14.75     79
 86 Anna Ferrigine        JR Trinity Hall         23:15.75     80
 87 Emily Klotz           SR Freehold Township HS 23:16.95     81
 88 Briana Povell         JR Manalapan HS         23:17.53     82
 89 Alyssa Ney            SR Freehold Boro HS     23:21.47     83
 90 Jillian Spalt         JR Manasquan HS         23:21.62       
 91 Emily Cavallaro       SR Freehold Boro HS     23:22.11     84
 92 Eileen Bergin         FR Trinity Hall         23:22.61     85
 93 Abigail Sjosward      JR Monmouth Reg. HS     23:30.42     86
 94 Lucy Retterer         JR Trinity Hall         23:31.81     87
 95 Lily Ramos            SR Freehold Boro HS     23:32.09     88
 95 Katherine Adler       SR Manalapan HS         23:32.09     87
 97 Sydney Flanagan       SR Freehold Boro HS     23:32.70     90
 98 Laura Gugliotta       SO Howell HS            23:33.34     91
 99 Marisa Wilson         SO Red Bank Regional HS 23:33.86     92
100 Sophia Politis        JR Matawan Reg. HS      23:34.02     93
101 Bridget Zhang         SR Freehold Boro HS     23:40.22     94
102 Isabella Decker       SO Shore Regional HS    23:42.17     95
103 Katie Hoffman         SR Ocean Township HS    23:44.50     96
104 Jamison Sevilla       SO Manalapan HS         23:47.56     97
105 Sydney Sacco          JR Ocean Township HS    23:53.28     98
106 Maeve Murphy          JR Shore Regional HS    24:10.68     99
107 Catherine Sayne       JR Wall HS              24:11.84    100
108 Katrina Bawar         SO Freehold Boro HS     24:15.26    101
109 Olivia Knoop          SR Ranney School        24:17.54       
110 Audrey Bruden         FR St. John Vianney HS  24:19.55    102
111 Gabriella Collins     SO Matawan Reg. HS      24:21.48    103
112 Isabella Santamaria   SR Howell HS            24:32.04    104
113 Megan Haley           FR Freehold Township HS 24:36.21    105
114 Kristen Peropat       JR St. Rose HS          24:42.42       
115 Ruth Badger           SO Neptune HS           24:46.02       
116 Jordan McCarthy       SO Howell HS            24:51.57    106
117 Samantha Schmidt      SO Ocean Township HS    24:54.68    107
118 Molly Askin           SR Howell HS            24:58.34    108
119 Gwyneth Fahy          FR St. Rose HS          25:02.51       
120 Hannah Kvedaras       JR Monmouth Reg. HS     25:04.12    109
121 Kaleigh Siemer        SO Middletown North HS  25:05.73    110
122 Brianna Pepsny        JR Shore Regional HS    25:10.84    111
123 Lucy Roarty           SO Shore Regional HS    25:17.23    112
124 Ivanna Gonzalez-Romer JR Long Branch HS       25:21.37       
125 Amy Gleason           SR Raritan HS           25:25.94    113
126 Gianna Aiello         JR Matawan Reg. HS      25:44.57    114
127 Sarah Wickham         JR Mater Dei Prep       25:45.31    115
128 Sophia Gemignani      JR Ocean Township HS    25:57.70    116
129 Reece Hernandez       FR Monmouth Reg. HS     25:58.92    117
130 Bailey Morte          SR Howell HS            26:01.85    118
131 Lia Gower             JR Wall HS              26:28.44    119
132 Amy DeVito            JR Monmouth Reg. HS     26:37.79    120
133 Marguerite McWeeney   JR Wall HS              26:40.00    121
134 Grace Cassiano        SO Raritan HS           26:42.15    122
135 Rose Petry            JR Mater Dei Prep       26:44.29    123
136 Lili Mednis           JR Henry Hudson Reg HS  26:47.55    124
137 Megan Meade           FR Ocean Township HS    27:25.47    125
138 Brooke Meberg         FR Ocean Township HS    27:25.78    126
139 Olivia Coponi         JR Raritan HS           27:35.55    127
140 Ella Zraly            FR Ocean Township HS    27:44.55    128
141 Sarah Kmak            JR Henry Hudson Reg HS  27:51.80    129
142 Christina Paolini     SO Raritan HS           28:41.24    130
143 Sabrina Rebolledo     FR St. John Vianney HS  28:52.66    131
144 Eli Tapia             SO Henry Hudson Reg HS  29:26.05    132
145 Olivia Sanders        JR Henry Hudson Reg HS  29:32.11    133
146 Melitza Martinez      JR Long Branch HS       30:05.46       
147 Rachael Hanna         JR Mater Dei Prep       30:51.39    134
148 Kyara Rivera          SO Mater Dei Prep       31:16.85    135
149 Jenna Del Masto       SO Raritan HS           31:29.64    136
150 Ashleigh Corby        SR Raritan HS           36:50.57    137



                    Varsity Girls Team Scores                    
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Middletown South HS    50      4    5   11   14   16   21   59  
      Total Time: 1:39:05      Average: 19:48.91      1-5 Split: 1:08
  2 Colts Neck HS          75      1    6    9   19   40   58    -  
      Total Time: 1:40:18      Average: 20:03.54      1-5 Split: 2:29
  3 Red Bank Catholic HS   98      7   10   20   28   33   42   45  
      Total Time: 1:42:18      Average: 20:27.44      1-5 Split: 1:43
  4 Holmdel HS             139    13   18   26   38   44   50   54  
      Total Time: 1:44:42      Average: 20:56.31      1-5 Split: 1:23
  5 Red Bank Regional HS   168    15   17   36   39   61   73   92  
      Total Time: 1:46:01      Average: 21:12.17      1-5 Split: 2:16
  6 Trinity Hall           182    23   24   25   30   80   85   87  
      Total Time: 1:46:38      Average: 21:19.57      1-5 Split: 2:34
  7 Rumson-Fair Haven HS   217    12   29   49   63   64   65   67  
      Total Time: 1:48:30      Average: 21:41.82      1-5 Split: 2:26
  8 Freehold Township HS   244    27   46   47   52   72   81   105 
      Total Time: 1:49:29      Average: 21:53.77      1-5 Split: 1:56
  9 Matawan Reg. HS        258    22   34   35   74   93   103  114 
      Total Time: 1:50:01      Average: 22:00.01      1-5 Split: 2:53
 10 Middletown North HS    293    37   55   60   70   71   75   110 
      Total Time: 1:51:49      Average: 22:21.67      1-5 Split: 1:24
 11 Manalapan HS           324    43   62   68   69   82   87   97  
      Total Time: 1:52:54      Average: 22:34.77      1-5 Split: 1:46
 12 Shore Regional HS      352    48   53   57   95   99   111  112 
      Total Time: 1:54:11      Average: 22:50.03      1-5 Split: 2:28
 13 St. John Vianney HS    381    31   51   66   102  131   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:59:07      Average: 23:49.22      1-5 Split: 7:47
 14 Monmouth Reg. HS       392     3   77   86   109  117  120   -  
      Total Time: 1:56:54      Average: 23:22.67      1-5 Split: 6:49
 15 Howell HS              411    32   78   91   104  106  108  118 
      Total Time: 1:57:20      Average: 23:27.90      1-5 Split: 3:43
 16 Freehold Boro HS       424    79   83   84   88   90   94   101 
      Total Time: 1:57:04      Average: 23:24.63      1-5 Split: 18
 17 Mater Dei Prep         430     2   56   115  123  134  135   -  
      Total Time: 2:04:42      Average: 24:56.28      1-5 Split: 11:46
 18 Wall HS                457    41   76   100  119  121   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:02:00      Average: 24:23.96      1-5 Split: 5:09
 19 Henry Hudson Reg HS    526     8   124  129  132  133   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:13:22      Average: 26:40.25      1-5 Split: 9:49
 20 Ocean Township HS      542    96   98   107  116  125  126  128 
      Total Time: 2:05:56      Average: 25:11.13      1-5 Split: 3:41
 21 Raritan HS             628    113  122  127  130  136  137   -  
      Total Time: 2:19:55      Average: 27:58.91      1-5 Split: 6:04