Astoria Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.39 | Andrea Harris | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.52 | SB | Maddie Sisley | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.14 | Andrea Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.68 | Lillian Randall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.22 | Kelsey Fausett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.08 | Eva Lycette | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.35 | Sophie Long | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.32 | Lindsay Riutta | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.73 | Lindsay Riutta | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:37.56 | Allyson Pritchard | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:05.31 | Allyson Pritchard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:26.37 | SB | Abby Groncki | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.84 | Maddie Sisley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.91 | Isabella Clement | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.09 | Daria Van De Grift | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.99 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.39 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Elizabeth Barnett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | Maddie Sisley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-6.5 | Andrea Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-9 | Daria Van De Grift | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-9.25 | Elizabeth Barnett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Elizabeth Barnett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
124-2 | Kes Sandstrom | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100-8 | Brooklyn Zerangue | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
96-8 | Kelsey Fausett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-8 | Emily Honl | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10 | Kes Sandstrom | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6 | Brooklyn Zerangue | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.80 | Anton Heinrich | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56.42 | SB | Tj Colvin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.62 | Shrey Sharma | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.79 | Elias Harding-coe | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.52 | SB | Shrey Sharma | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:37.97 | Nikolai Boisvert | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:15.53 | Nikolai Boisvert | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:57.94 | SB | Jacob Matlock | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.26 | Ian Hunt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.70 | Lathen Schultz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.28 | Lathen Schultz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.57 | Howard Rocky) Rub | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.85 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.17 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11 | Ian Hunt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Presley Beck | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.5 | Presley Beck | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-2.5 | Justin Villa | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0 | Presley Beck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-2.5 | Lathen Schultz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Howard Rocky) Rub | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-6 | Justin Villa | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
126-3 | Colton Mcmaster | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
115-8 | Henry Samuelson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
121-9 | Daniel Garcia Camacho | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
119-1 | SB | Colton Mcmaster | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-9.5 | Colton Mcmaster | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-6 | Michael Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |