Rumson-Fair Haven HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.20 Lily Orr 1st Prelims H1 Girls Results
12.39 Lily Orr 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
13.67 SB Eva Farr 30th Prelims H4 Girls Results
14.32 SB Katie Unger 52nd Prelims H9 Girls Results
14.81 Lily Zager 68th Prelims H9 Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
25.39 SB Lily Orr 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
27.94 SB Eva Farr 23rd Finals H3 Girls Results
28.82 SB Sophia Piccolo 45th Finals H5 Girls Results
28.83 SB LuLu Lyle 46th Finals H7 Girls Results
30.46 SB Ellie Kennedy 74th Finals H10 Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
59.66 Olivia Rehder 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
1:01.83 Maddie Orr 6th Finals H1 Girls Results
1:06.29 LuLu Lyle 17th Finals H2 Girls Results
1:08.45 SB Ari George 13th Finals H2 Girls Results
1:09.81 Kate Balestro 15th Finals H2 Girls Results
1:10.00 SB Molly Coughlin 18th Finals H1 Girls Results
1:10.48 SB Olivia Ramirez 34th Finals H5 Girls Results
1:10.69 SB Ellie Kennedy 35th Finals H4 Girls Results
1:15.01 SB Bella DeSantis 31st Finals H3 Girls Results
1:23.04 SB Avery Cohen 38th Finals H3 Girls Results
800 Meter Run
2:29.73 Carolyn Trent 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
2:36.61 SB Annabel Morris 18th Finals H2 Girls Results
2:39.05 Sofia Rehder 23rd Finals H3 Girls Results
2:46.61 Maya Lee 43rd Finals H3 Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
5:11.06 Eliana Swell 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
6:07.22 Ellie Applegate 9th Finals H1 Girls Results
6:09.53 SB Lily Brownlee 32nd Finals H2 Girls Results
6:19.52 SB Kylie O'Toole 18th Finals H2 Girls Results
3200 Meter Run
12:51.39 Sophia Dalfonzo 9th Finals H1 Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.21 Alina Arko 7th Finals H1 Girls Results
16.58 Alina Arko 8th Prelims H1 Girls Results
16.99 Campbell Devlin 11th Prelims H2 Girls Results
19.62 Alli Hemphill 42nd Prelims H6 Girls Results
400 Meter Hurdles
1:06.40 Alina Arko 1st Finals H1 Girls Results
1:07.22 Campbell Devlin 2nd Finals H1 Girls Results
1:13.06 Keilan Swanzey 12th Finals H2 Girls Results
1:21.43 SB Hailey Freeman 31st Finals H4 Girls Results
High Jump
4-6 Sophia Piccolo 11th Finals H1 Girls Results
4-6 SB Allison Lista 11th Finals H1 Girls Results
Long Jump
13-1.75 Alli Hemphill 38th Finals H1 Girls Results
12-6 CeCe Arko 42nd Finals H1 Girls Results
11-11 Maya Lee 46th Finals H1 Girls Results
Triple Jump
29-6 Sophia Piccolo 20th Finals H1 Girls Results
27-8.5 Alli Hemphill 35th Finals H1 Girls Results
27-4 CeCe Arko 36th Finals H1 Girls Results
Discus
58-7 Grace Tambaro 46th Finals H1 Girls Results
49-1 Celeste Winters 49th Finals H1 Girls Results
39-11 Ali Gagliardi 51st Finals H1 Girls Results
Javelin
53-8 Ellie Kennedy 41st Finals H1 Girls Results
52-8 Grace Tambaro 43rd Finals H1 Girls Results
Shot Put
19-1 Grace Tambaro 51st Finals H1 Girls Results
18-11 Celeste Winters 52nd Finals H1 Girls Results