Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2008 Bergen Meet of Champions - 5/27/2008
Hackensack
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 4094 Mitchell, Janay JR Teaneck 12.06 12.24Q 4
2 2102 Gadaleta, Megan SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 12.61 12.75Q 2
3 3791 Dunn, Kellie SR Rutherford 12.84 13.00Q 1
4 479 Liu, Janelle JR Cresskill 13.08 13.04Q 3
5 4092 Mills, Tiffany FR Teaneck 13.30 12.96q 4
6 3810 Landrigan, Katie JR Rutherford 12.87 13.04q 2
7 2688 Altamira, Jessica JR Paramus 13.18 13.15 2
8 1773 Nagotko, Kim FR Mahwah High 12.91 13.25 3
9 2145 Mueller, Laura JR Nvrhs @ Demarest 13.20 13.45 1
10 4663 O'Neill, Kayla FR Ramsey 13.23 13.70 1
11 761 Stankiewicz, Laure JR Elmwood Park 13.05 13.84 4
12 762 Stankiewicz, Lisa JR Elmwood Park 13.34 13.97 3
13 3912 Heslen, Shayla SO Saddle Brook 13.34 14.32 2
-- 4555 McAvoy, Alexa JR Wood-Ridge 13.34 FS 4
-- 971 Soriano, Eloise Fort Lee 13.24 SCR 2
-- 2951 Stefanelli, Briell JR Pascack Hills 12.93 SCR 4
-- 4487 Murphy, Colleen FR Westwood 13.24 SCR 3
-- 1908 Brown, Kristen JR Englewood 12.84 SCR 1
-- 2775 Sams, Epiphany SR Paramus Catholic 12.57 SCR 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 4094 Mitchell, Janay JR Teaneck 12.24 12.29
2 2102 Gadaleta, Megan SO Nvrhs @ Demarest 12.75 12.71
3 3791 Dunn, Kellie SR Rutherford 13.00 12.91
4 4092 Mills, Tiffany FR Teaneck 12.96 12.93
5 3810 Landrigan, Katie JR Rutherford 13.04 12.95
6 479 Liu, Janelle JR Cresskill 13.04 12.99
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 4094 Mitchell, Janay JR Teaneck 24.89 25.05 3
2 1449 Coffman, Rebecca SR Indian Hills 25.84 25.84 3
3 3810 Landrigan, Katie JR Rutherford 26.34 26.13 3
4 1401 Martin, Serenity SO Immaculate Heart 26.74 26.54 3
5 2951 Stefanelli, Briell JR Pascack Hills 26.84 26.58 2
6 3791 Dunn, Kellie SR Rutherford 27.64 26.82 1
7 1520 Luke, Terra JR Leonia 27.94 26.96 1
8 1043 McArthur, Elyse SR Garfield 27.14 27.00 2
9 2511 Geitz, Jackie JR NV Old Tappan 27.52 27.25 2
10 971 Soriano, Eloise Fort Lee 27.84 27.26 1
11 3465 Jacob, Alexandra SR Ridgefield Park 27.24 27.40 2
12 877 Stefanelli, Vicky SR Fair Lawn 27.85 27.57 1
13 1304 Nass, Jennifer 09 Hasbrouck Heights 27.64 27.61 2
14 3189 Laird, Courtney JR Ramapo 27.80 28.35 1
15 4555 McAvoy, Alexa JR Wood-Ridge 28.04 28.71 1
-- 3572 Martinez, Mia 12 Ridgewood 26.51 SCR 3
-- 2764 Lopez-Bernstein, M SR Paramus Catholic 26.34 SCR 3
-- 761 Stankiewicz, Laure JR Elmwood Park 27.44 SCR 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3204 Salek, Amy SR Ramapo 56.54 55.39 3
2 4056 Bakare, Aderonke JR Teaneck 59.34 58.70 3
3 1406 McCourt, Michelle SO Immaculate Heart 59.24 58.80 3
4 3550 Barr, Emily 12 Ridgewood 59.04 59.16 3
5 4209 Gatchalian, Toni JR Tenafly 59.24 59.77 3
6 3302 Rosenberger, Eliza SO Ramsey 1:00.54 1:00.41 2
7 3712 Roth, Tori JR River Dell 1:00.64 1:00.94 2
8 3465 Jacob, Alexandra SR Ridgefield Park 1:00.94 1:01.01 2
9 3180 Downey, Caitlin JR Ramapo 1:01.99 1:01.47 2
10 3288 Lanuto, Adriana SR Ramsey 59.54 1:01.70 3
11 1309 Robinson, Naomi 09 Hasbrouck Heights 1:02.44 1:01.72 1
12 970 Sophias, Nancie Fort Lee 1:02.04 1:02.80 2
13 4245 Walsh, Maggie SR Tenafly 1:03.94 1:02.88 1
14 762 Stankiewicz, Lisa JR Elmwood Park 1:03.24 1:03.06 1
15 1291 Georgatos, Aundrea 11 Hasbrouck Heights 1:01.74 1:03.12 2
16 3560 Criqui, Charlotte 9 Ridgewood 1:03.37 1:03.65 1
17 1193 Davis, Chelsea FR Hackensack 1:03.62 1:03.67 1
-- 3580 Narvaez, Jennifer 11 Ridgewood 1:02.81 SCR 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 3193 McKenna, Erin JR Ramapo 2:23.83 2:18.69
2 2921 Fontana, Julieanne SO Pascack Hills 2:22.90 2:18.73
3 1429 Sinkovitz, Julie SO Immaculate Heart 2:18.13 2:19.15
4 1375 Cooney, Kaitlyn SR Immaculate Heart 2:19.11 2:19.17
5 3265 Bain, Diane SO Ramsey 2:23.28 2:19.35
6 2427 Nestor, Katie SR Northern Highlands 2:22.94 2:24.11
7 3590 Spilka, Christine 10 Ridgewood 2:24.88 2:24.83
8 1409 Mellea, Sarah SR Immaculate Heart 2:22.64 2:25.00
9 2541 Plescia, Monique SO NV Old Tappan 2:27.73 2:25.73
10 17 Crimmins, Catherin SR Academy O/ Tholy 2:25.17 2:25.98
11 2441 Schnell, Justine SO Northern Highlands 2:24.94 2:26.12
12 2529 Loudon, Maggie FR NV Old Tappan 2:24.74 2:26.64
13 3576 Middleton, Tori 11 Ridgewood 2:25.74 2:27.40
14 3913 Horton, Jazmin JR Saddle Brook 2:29.64 2:29.27
15 203 Maduro, Joshira 12 Bergen County VO 2:28.04 2:29.75
16 206 Muller, Kelsey 10 Bergen County VO 2:28.44 2:29.83
-- 2931 Lombardi, Cristina SO Pascack Hills 2:29.25 SCR
-- 3668 Ackerman, Ari JR River Dell 2:27.44 SCR
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1415 Pagano, Sarah JR Immaculate Heart 5:03.24 4:56.56
2 32 Gibney, Stephanie SR Academy O/ Tholy 5:23.04 5:15.47
3 2448 Tregelles, Charlot JR Northern Highlands 5:22.45 5:19.42
4 1434 Thompson, Erin SO Immaculate Heart 5:24.12 5:22.40
5 3575 Middleton, Alex 12 Ridgewood 5:30.24 5:23.16
6 54 Molke, Jennifer FR Academy O/ Tholy 5:29.74 5:28.90
7 4479 Gagliostro, Teresa SO Westwood 5:31.24 5:31.55
8 3804 Ireland, Julia SR Rutherford 5:39.94 5:35.45
9 40 Kenny, Kaleigh SO Academy O/ Tholy 5:46.04 5:37.43
10 855 Cunningham, Kriste SR Fair Lawn 5:43.74 5:37.52
11 72 Schiavone, Nicole SR Academy O/ Tholy 5:33.24 5:38.54
12 3197 Oberc, Ashley SO Ramapo 5:40.44 5:38.83
13 1142 Romary, Suzanne SO Glen Rock 5:44.24 5:42.70
14 4201 Ayvaliotis, Marisa SR Tenafly 5:35.34 5:43.23
15 4622 Marut, Ewelina 11 Becton Regional 5:45.84 5:45.26
16 2694 Hannon, Patty SR Paramus 5:47.90 5:48.74
17 3830 Tambone, Vita SR Rutherford 5:35.94 6:00.93
-- 2855 Lehmann, Heather JR Park Ridge 5:41.94 DNF
-- 2542 Procida, Morgan JR NV Old Tappan 5:35.14 SCR
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1384 Duff, Mary Kaye JR Immaculate Heart 11:16.14 11:25.20
2 197 Gordon, Chelsea 10 Bergen County VO 11:48.54 11:37.87
3 3552 Bertelsen, Christy 12 Ridgewood 11:52.04 11:42.17
4 2155 Rothschild, Jillia JR Nvrhs @ Demarest 11:39.04 11:47.49
5 3571 Margel, Charlotte 11 Ridgewood 11:51.74 11:53.50
6 4 Baselice, Kat SR Academy O/ Tholy 12:05.39 11:59.48
7 3202 Rulter, Lily JR Ramapo 12:25.04 11:59.86
8 1034 Dziedzic, Sylwia JR Garfield 12:01.04 12:03.34
9 80 Sylvester, Katie SO Academy O/ Tholy 12:06.84 12:16.83
10 3979 Wallach, Abbey SR Saddle River 12:16.54 12:18.94
11 4233 Siegel, Ally Legen JR Tenafly 12:15.34 12:19.24
12 3691 Hyman, Sarah SO River Dell 12:29.64 12:25.85
13 3166 Antosy, Allie FR Ramapo 12:17.44 12:28.34
14 193 Cardamone, Jillian 12 Bergen County VO 12:29.04 12:36.93
15 2429 Palin, Dylan SR Northern Highlands 12:30.79 12:37.26
16 3461 Guadalupe, Gabriel FR Ridgefield Park 12:27.54 12:44.40
17 2507 Dippolito, Allison SR NV Old Tappan 12:36.62 12:58.52
-- 3696 Klepper, Chrissy SR River Dell 12:01.04 SCR
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3572 Martinez, Mia 12 Ridgewood 15.28 15.61Q 3
2 3453 Boland, Sharla SR Ridgefield Park 16.44 15.91Q 1
3 1385 Evangelou, Tiffany SO Immaculate Heart 15.73 16.32Q 2
4 3214 Zauk, Jenna SR Ramapo 16.02 16.40q 1
5 1407 McInerney, Erin SR Immaculate Heart 16.80 16.53q 1
6 2513 Germinario, Gina JR NV Old Tappan 16.12 16.65q 3
7 2431 Picache, Dyana SR Northern Highlands 16.53 16.73 1
8 2851 Kaiser, April SR Park Ridge 16.10 16.81 2
9 473 Hernandez, Nicole SO Cresskill 16.64 16.83 2
10 1445 Babiss, Emily SR Indian Hills 16.35 16.87 2
11 3290 Ligregeni, Julia SR Ramsey 17.04 17.02 3
12 3171 Burke, Maura SR Ramapo 16.66 17.04 3
13 1143 Rose, Darcy JR Glen Rock 16.74 17.11 1
14 4493 Schuck, Liz SR Westwood 16.05 17.32 1
15 870 Schultz, Nicole SR Fair Lawn 16.70 17.69 3
-- 1466 Watkins, Rachael JR Indian Hills 16.17 SCR 3
-- 2749 Beasley, Asher SO Paramus Catholic 16.73 SCR 2
-- 1852 Lewis, Melanie FR Midland Park 16.81 SCR 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 3572 Martinez, Mia 12 Ridgewood 15.61 15.09
2 3214 Zauk, Jenna SR Ramapo 16.40 16.07
3 3453 Boland, Sharla SR Ridgefield Park 15.91 16.09
4 2513 Germinario, Gina JR NV Old Tappan 16.65 16.41
5 1385 Evangelou, Tiffany SO Immaculate Heart 16.32 16.52
6 1407 McInerney, Erin SR Immaculate Heart 16.53 16.72
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 2944 Sant Anna, Jennife JR Pascack Hills 1:04.70 1:03.64 3
2 3301 Rosenberger, Alex SR Ramsey 1:04.84 1:05.19 3
3 3798 Gearity, Heather JR Rutherford 1:05.74 1:05.26 3
4 2064 Ary, Katelyn FR Nvrhs @ Demarest 1:07.07 1:06.52 3
5 2431 Picache, Dyana SR Northern Highlands 1:08.61 1:07.07 2
6 3574 Michel, Kate 12 Ridgewood 1:05.34 1:07.09 3
7 1749 Bowens, Kirsten SO Mahwah High 1:09.74 1:07.10 2
8 1433 Tallaj, Katherine SR Immaculate Heart 1:08.43 1:08.70 2
9 3208 Terlizzi, Pam SO Ramapo 1:10.58 1:09.34 1
10 2543 Reichbach, Emily SR NV Old Tappan 1:08.84 1:09.41 2
11 1420 Rose, Elaine SO Immaculate Heart 1:08.60 1:09.97 2
12 1456 Larkin, Morgan SO Indian Hills 1:10.48 1:11.34 1
13 1139 Peters, Katie JR Glen Rock 1:11.54 1:11.94 1
14 3806 Kane, Deirdre SO Rutherford 1:09.24 1:12.39 2
-- 3922 Wojdyla, Dani JR Saddle Brook 1:10.14 SCR 1
-- 2780 Sudol, Sara JR Paramus Catholic 1:10.04 SCR 1
-- 2423 Kopfensteiner, Pam SR Northern Highlands 1:08.11 SCR 3
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Immaculate Heart 'A' 4:01.14 4:00.77 2
2 Teaneck 'A' 4:03.44 4:01.88 2
3 Ridgewood 'A' 4:04.14 4:02.66 2
4 Westwood 'A' 4:05.75 4:04.98 2
5 Pascack Hills 'A' 4:09.94 4:09.12 1
6 River Dell 'A' 4:09.04 4:10.98 1
7 No. Valley @ Demarest 'A' 4:12.14 4:13.49 1
8 Mahwah High 'A' 4:12.14 4:14.41 1
9 Northern Highlands 'A' 4:08.94 4:14.50 2
10 Hasbrouck Heights 'A' 4:15.84 4:19.77 1
-- Ramsey 'A' 4:01.88 SCR 2
-- Saddle Brook 'A' 4:17.24 SCR 1
-- Tenafly 'A' 4:15.24 SCR
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 3301 Rosenberger, Alex SR Ramsey 5-04.00 5-07.00
2 3798 Gearity, Heather JR Rutherford 5-02.00 5-02.00
3 2863 sacco, jamie Park Ridge 5-02.00 5-00.00
4 4224 Notis, Melissa SO Tenafly 5-00.00 4-10.00
4 3478 Pena, Rachel SO Ridgefield Park 5-00.00 4-10.00
4 3309 Singer, Ali SR Ramsey 5-00.00 4-10.00
4 4348 D' Augustine, Jenn SR Waldwick 5-00.00 4-10.00
7 1778 Ritchards, Allie JR Mahwah High 5-00.00 J4-10.00
8 856 Eisser, Tracy SR Fair Lawn 5-00.00 J4-10.00
-- 1437 Ulisse, Alex JR Immaculate Heart 5-00.00 NH
-- 4493 Schuck, Liz SR Westwood 5-00.00 NH
-- 2361 Fisher, Tara SO North Arlington 5-00.00 NH
-- 936 Flaim, Amber Fort Lee 5-00.00 SCR
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 3585 Polcari, Ann 12 Ridgewood 11-08.50 11-06.00
2 3704 mino, emily SR River Dell 10-00.00 10-00.00
3 877 Stefanelli, Vicky SR Fair Lawn 9-00.00 9-06.00
4 3567 Lee, Robin 11 Ridgewood 9-06.00 9-00.00
4 2948 Silverstein, Nina SR Pascack Hills 9-00.00 9-00.00
4 1785 Walker, Ashley JR Mahwah High 9-06.00 9-00.00
7 2513 Germinario, Gina JR NV Old Tappan 9-06.00 J9-00.00
7 3554 Brown, Ramelle 11 Ridgewood 9-00.00 J9-00.00
9 3586 Polcari, Kayla 9 Ridgewood 9-00.00 J9-00.00
-- 3909 Favre, Michelle JR Saddle Brook 11-08.50 NH
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 3791 Dunn, Kellie SR Rutherford 16-05.50 17-01.00
2 53 Minasi, Marie JR Academy O/ Tholy 17-08.00 16-08.50
3 1457 Molosh, Jessica SR Indian Hills 17-02.50 16-02.50
4 2839 Coleman, Chelsea JR Park Ridge 16-08.00 16-01.75
5 1749 Bowens, Kirsten SO Mahwah High 16-06.50 16-01.00
6 1385 Evangelou, Tiffany SO Immaculate Heart 16-07.50 J16-01.00
7 2361 Fisher, Tara SO North Arlington 16-02.75 16-00.25
8 2757 Corbo, Raeshonn SO Paramus Catholic 17-02.00 15-09.50
9 1766 Kristensen, Brooke SR Mahwah High 16-06.00 15-09.00
10 2511 Geitz, Jackie JR NV Old Tappan 16-06.00 15-08.75
10 4483 Keegan, Tara JR Westwood 16-05.50 15-08.75
12 2749 Beasley, Asher SO Paramus Catholic 17-04.00 15-07.50
13 1445 Babiss, Emily SR Indian Hills 16-02.00 15-02.00
14 1208 Owen, Daequana SO Hackensack 15-11.75 14-00.50
15 473 Hernandez, Nicole SO Cresskill 16-00.00 13-00.75
-- 1908 Brown, Kristen JR Englewood 16-10.00 SCR
-- 4355 Duggan, Amanda SR Waldwick 16-05.25 SCR
-- 3702 mcdermott, kelly SR River Dell 16-01.00 SCR
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1457 Molosh, Jessica SR Indian Hills 36-05.50 35-05.75
2 1766 Kristensen, Brooke SR Mahwah High 36-07.75 35-04.25
3 4355 Duggan, Amanda SR Waldwick 35-11.00 35-03.75
4 3201 Rogers, Anita SR Ramapo 35-08.25 35-01.00
5 2757 Corbo, Raeshonn SO Paramus Catholic 36-03.75 34-11.00
6 1433 Tallaj, Katherine SR Immaculate Heart 34-06.75 34-07.25
7 1407 McInerney, Erin SR Immaculate Heart 34-04.00 34-03.50
8 53 Minasi, Marie JR Academy O/ Tholy 34-10.00 33-10.25
9 3818 Polifrone, Amanda JR Rutherford 34-05.75 J33-10.25
10 4483 Keegan, Tara JR Westwood 34-09.50 33-07.50
11 4112 Sylvester, Julia SR Teaneck 33-02.50 33-06.50
12 1779 Rothman, Melinda FR Mahwah High 33-04.75 33-05.75
13 1445 Babiss, Emily SR Indian Hills 34-02.00 33-05.50
14 3458 Encarnacion, Steph FR Ridgefield Park 33-02.00 33-02.75
15 1511 Green, Rachel JR Leonia 34-03.50 32-06.25
16 1043 McArthur, Elyse SR Garfield 34-10.50 32-02.25
-- 1460 Parisi, Amanda JR Indian Hills 34-01.50 ND
-- 1284 Condal, Taylor 12 Hasbrouck Heights 33-11.75 SCR
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1432 Sullivan, Shannon JR Immaculate Heart 37-05.00 40-05.75
2 2786 Wade, Olivia SO Paramus Catholic 40-06.00 40-00.00
3 4075 Hampton, Apresha FR Teaneck 39-01.00 39-01.75
4 2779 Sims, Ashley SO Paramus Catholic 40-11.00 38-03.00
5 464 Cowan, Laura SR Cresskill 37-05.00 36-00.75
6 935 Ettarh, Aretah Fort Lee 37-04.50 35-01.25
7 33 Greaux, Michelle SR Academy O/ Tholy 33-05.00 34-01.50
8 291 Acosta, Angela JR Bergenfield 36-02.50 33-05.00
9 2415 Dench, Allison JR Northern Highlands 33-04.00 32-10.75
10 3563 Gonzalez, Megan 11 Ridgewood 33-02.00 32-10.50
11 1446 Becker, Eileen SR Indian Hills 34-08.50 32-05.00
12 1467 Yacoub, Jasmine FR Indian Hills 34-05.50 32-01.75
13 1285 Connors, Alyssa 11 Hasbrouck Heights 34-09.00 31-11.00
14 2785 Wade, Ashley SR Paramus Catholic 33-11.25 31-10.00
15 3039 Reman, Melissa SR Pascack Valley 34-00.75 31-08.50
16 3478 Pena, Rachel SO Ridgefield Park 34-11.00 31-02.00
17 4565 Urato, Gabby SR Wood-Ridge 34-05.25 30-10.25
18 1452 Ix, Jaclyn SR Indian Hills 33-00.00 30-02.50
-- 2425 Mayer, Hannah SO Northern Highlands 33-02.00 SCR
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 3680 Coppola, Christine SR River Dell 115-09 125-08
2 464 Cowan, Laura SR Cresskill 117-06 116-11
3 1432 Sullivan, Shannon JR Immaculate Heart 106-09 114-07
4 662 Uberbacher, Michel SR Dumont 107-09 114-02
5 1443 Abernathy, Emily JR Indian Hills 100-09 106-09
6 4073 Furman, Rachel SR Teaneck 103-05 102-07
7 2926 Kirkpatrick, Teres JR Pascack Hills 105-09 97-00
8 4565 Urato, Gabby SR Wood-Ridge 101-01 96-03
9 2851 Kaiser, April SR Park Ridge 117-03 96-02
10 1285 Connors, Alyssa 11 Hasbrouck Heights 97-04 95-01
11 2663 Humphrey, Courtney SR Palisades Park 99-06 94-08
12 3039 Reman, Melissa SR Pascack Valley 97-04 94-02
13 3829 Stever, Taylor SO Rutherford 101-08 94-01
14 3563 Gonzalez, Megan 11 Ridgewood 99-00 93-10
15 2785 Wade, Ashley SR Paramus Catholic 97-09 93-08
16 1452 Ix, Jaclyn SR Indian Hills 102-09 92-08
17 4429 Wojtys, Jennifer Wallington 100-02 86-04
-- 2415 Dench, Allison JR Northern Highlands 102-07 ND
-- 2425 Mayer, Hannah SO Northern Highlands 97-07 SCR
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 1432 Sullivan, Shannon JR Immaculate Heart 134-02 134-00
2 1284 Condal, Taylor 12 Hasbrouck Heights 125-02 121-10
3 662 Uberbacher, Michel SR Dumont 115-01 116-08
4 1186 Campiglia, Juliana SR Hackensack 104-08 111-06
5 2851 Kaiser, April SR Park Ridge 120-01 111-03
6 816 Wall, Laura JR Emerson JrSr 100-00 110-00
7 1865 Rau, Jen SR Midland Park 114-02 108-09
8 1286 Cristofolo, Angela 11 Hasbrouck Heights 114-00 108-06
9 3290 Ligregeni, Julia SR Ramsey 124-10 107-08
10 2106 Hayes, Chelsea SR Nvrhs @ Demarest 113-07 106-09
11 4556 Moccia, Ann-Marie JR Wood-Ridge 111-01 J106-09
12 2926 Kirkpatrick, Teres JR Pascack Hills 130-09 106-02
13 1598 Lopez, Francisca SR Lodi 104-07 101-08
14 3171 Burke, Maura SR Ramapo 108-10 98-08
15 458 Barretta, Justine SO Cresskill 103-01 96-01
16 4073 Furman, Rachel SR Teaneck 103-01 93-08
17 1962 Cardenas, Nathalie 12 New Milford 103-01 88-06
-- 2425 Mayer, Hannah SO Northern Highlands 125-10 SCR