| Varsity | | |
|
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Shaheem Maple | PCTI | 6.7
|
| 2 | Nastroy Richards | Manchester Regional | 6.8
|
| 3 | Amair Buffaloe | PCTI | 7.0
|
| 4 | Lukkas Londono | Cliffside Park | 7.0
|
| 5 | Ray Schmitt | Lakeland | 7.1
|
| 6 | | |
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Shamar Taylor | PCTI | 7.8
|
| 2 | Victor Bassey | Dwight Morrow | 8.3
|
| 3 | Kevin Francis | JFK | 8.4
|
| 4 | Stephen Shields | Bergen Tech | 8.5
|
| 5 | Mark Garcia | Hawthorne | 8.5
|
| 6 | Derick Pezzo | Passaic Valley | 8.9
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 4x800m Relay | | | |
|
| Place | Team | Time |
|
| 1 | Hackensack | 08:52.2 |
|
| 2 | Westwood | 08:59.0 |
|
| 3 | Bergen Tech | 09:00.8 |
|
| 4 | Hawthorne | 09:01.4 |
|
| 5 | Lakeland | 09:03.5 |
|
| 6 | Glen Rock | 09:05.1 |
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Lukkas Londono | Cliffside Park | 24.1
|
| 2 | Jayjoon Sin | Bergen Tech | 24.4
|
| 2 | Amair Buffaloe | PCTI | 24.4
|
| 4 | Shaheem Maple | PCTI | 24.5
|
| 5 | Shamar Taylor | PCTI | 24.9
|
| 6 | Waheeb Khan | PCTI | 25.1
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 600 Meter Dash | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Luis Peralta | Passaic | 01:29.0
|
| 2 | Andrew Martinez | Pascack Valley | 01:29.8
|
| 3 | Ryan Peña | Hackensack | 01:30.6
|
| 4 | Isaiah Sparks | Manchester Regional | 01:31.9
|
| 5 | N. Armstrong | Pompton Lakes | 01:33.8
|
| 6 | Aatif Sayed | Bergen Tech | 01:34.3
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Luis Peralta | Passaic | 02:44.1
|
| 2 | Joshua Szabo | Clifton | 02:51.5
|
| 3 | Isaiah Sparkes | Manchester Regional | 02:54.0
|
| 4 | N. Armstrong | Pompton Lakes | 02:55.7
|
| 5 | Donald Fok | Bergen Tech | 02:56.2
|
| 6 | Erick Chablay | Hackesack | 02:56.6
|
| | | |
|
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay | | | |
|
| Place | Team | Time |
|
| 1 | PCTi | 03:46.2 |
|
| 2 | Pascack Valley | 03:49.2 |
|
| 3 | Manchester Regional | 03:50.6 |
|
| 4 | Clifton | 03:51.0 |
|
| 5 | Passaic | 03:51.6 |
|
| 6 | Westwood | 03:51.9 |
|
| | | |
|
| Novice | | |
|
Novice Boys 55 Meter Dash | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Miguel Silfa | PCTI | 6.8
|
| 2 | T. Green | Pompton Lakes | 6.8
|
| 3 | Ian Wilkinson | PCTI | 7.2
|
| 4 | Chris Wojcicki | Bergen Tech | 7.2
|
| 5 | Zakhi Jenkins | PCTI | 7.2
|
| 6 | N. Popov | Bergen Tech | 7.2
|
| | | |
|
Novice Boys 55 Meter Hurdles | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Sammy Mustafa | Bergen Tech | 8.9
|
| 2 | Kieron Banks | Bergen Tech | 8.9
|
| 3 | Ethan Holguin | Manchester Regional | 9.3
|
| 4 | Anthony DeLaRoca | Cliffside Park | 9.3
|
| 5 | Weleed Masoud | Cliffside Park | 9.3
|
| 6 | | |
|
| | | |
|
Novice Boys 4x800m Relay | | | |
|
| Place | Team | Time |
|
| 1 | Hasbrouck Heights | 09:12.9 |
|
| 2 | Hackensack | 09:16.6 |
|
| 3 | Bergen Tech | 09:16.9 |
|
| 4 | Westwood | 09:26.1 |
|
| 5 | PCTI | 09:26.7 |
|
| 6 | Pascack Valley | 09:33.4 |
|
| | | |
|
Novice Boys 4x200m Relay | | | |
|
| Place | Team | Time |
|
| 1 | PCTI | 01:40.3 |
|
| 1 | Bergen Tech | 01:40.3 |
|
| 3 | Westwood | 01:40.5 |
|
| 4 | Pompton Lakes | 01:41.6 |
|
| 5 | Pascack Valley | 01:42.5 |
|
| 6 | Ridgefield | 01:43.6 |
|
| | | |
|
Novice Boys 200 Meter Dash | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | T. Green | Pompton Lakes | 24.7
|
| 2 | Jaheim McGuire | PCTI | 25.5
|
| 3 | Edmond Jones | PCTI | 25.5
|
| 4 | Brandon Curry | JFK | 25.6
|
| 5 | Erick Melendez | Hawthorne | 25.7
|
| 5 | Mariano McGasky | Passaic | 25.7
|
| | | |
|
Novice Boys 1000 Meter Run | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Tajinder Singh | Hasbrouck Heights | 03:01.4
|
| 2 | Cole Sonzogni | Hasbrouck Heights | 03:03.8
|
| 3 | Pablo Arias | Passasic Valley | 03:05.8
|
| 4 | Nicholas Cali | Hasbrouck Heights | 03:06.8
|
| 5 | Hensley Jean Baptiste | PCTI | 03:09.0
|
| 6 | Jacob Burgos | JFK | 03:10.6
|
| | | |
|
| Frosh | | |
|
Frosh Boys 55 Meter Dash | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Shemar Mills | New Milford | 7.2
|
| 2 | Raymond Zhang | Bergen Tech | 7.2
|
| 3 | Sam Avilla | Clifton | 7.4
|
| 4 | Andrew Yan | New Milford | 7.4
|
| 5 | Kevin Martinez | PCTI | 7.4
|
| 6 | David Kriz | Bergen Tech | 7.5
|
| | | |
|
Frosh Boys 55 Meter Hurdles | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Sincere Lugo | PCTI | 9.8
|
| 2 | Isaiah Findlay | Dwight Morrow | 9.9
|
| 3 | Josh Parris | New Milford | 11.1
|
| 4 | Brandon Son | Bergen Tech | 11.2
|
| 5 | Daniel Son | Bergen Tech | 11.5
|
| 6 | Justin Jang | Bergen Tech | 14.8
|
| | | |
|
Frosh Boys 4x800m Relay | | | |
|
| Place | Team | Time |
|
| 1 | Passaic Valley | 10:43.2 |
|
| 2 | New Milford | 10:43.3 |
|
| 3 | Hackensack | 10:43.6 |
|
| 4 | Bergen Tech | 11:23.7 |
|
| 5 | | |
|
| 6 | | |
|
| | | |
|
Frosh Boys 4x200m Relay | | | |
|
| Place | Team | Time |
|
| 1 | New Milford | 01:42.5 |
|
| 2 | PCTI | 01:44.4 |
|
| 3 | Bergen Tech | 01:48.8 |
|
| 4 | Hasbrouck Heights | 01:54.7 |
|
| 5 | JFK | 01:55.3 |
|
| 6 | Bergen Tech 'B' | 01:56.8 |
|
| | | |
|
Frosh Boys 200 Meter Dash | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Walter King Jr. | Hackensack | 26.2
|
| 2 | Sam Avilla | Clifton | 26.4
|
| 3 | Herbert Brown | Dwight Morrow | 27.1
|
| 4 | Nick Petti | PCTI | 27.4
|
| 4 | Kevn Martinez | PCTI | 27.4
|
| 6 | Isaiah Fndlay | Dwight Morrow | 27.6
|
| | | |
|
Frosh Boys 1000 Meter Run | | | |
|
| Place | Name | Team | Time
|
| 1 | Jacob Heredia | Clifton | 03:12.3
|
| 2 | Robert Welt | Bloomfield | 03:12.7
|
| 3 | Matt Burgos | Clifton | 03:14.2
|
| 4 | Jordan Perdomo | Hackensack | 03:17.5
|
| 5 | Gerard Victor | Payne Tech | 03:18.2
|
| 6 | Jefferson Ore | Bergen Tech | 03:18.5 |