Burlington Twp. HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.26 | Paris Moore | 27th | Finals H9 | Meet Results | |
31.80 | Isabella Zalescik | 60th | Finals H4 | Meet Results | |
31.99 | Madison Poole | 65th | Finals H3 | Meet Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.69 | Paris Moore | 19th | Finals H3 | Meet Results | |
1:15.57 | SB | Madison Poole | 37th | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
1:17.99 | SB | Luisa Hinds | 42nd | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.49 | SB | Christyana Kane | 32nd | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
2:58.02 | Keiarah Benbow | 34th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
3:00.94 | SB | Luisa Hinds | 37th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:35.71 | SB | Corinne Beavers | 29th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
6:45.72 | Claudia Austin | 36th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:02.33 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-7.5 | Zhanye Vines | 3rd | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
33-7.25 | Gianna Abbruzzese | 4th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.01 | Semi Robertson | 7th | Finals H12 | Meet Results | |
24.14 | Donovan Wright | 10th | Finals H13 | Meet Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.82 | Semi Robertson | 5th | Finals H7 | Meet Results | |
54.78 | Donovan Wright | 10th | Finals H7 | Meet Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.97 | Dakota Oyuela | 6th | Finals H5 | Meet Results | |
2:17.16 | SB | Alexander Marshall | 23rd | Finals H3 | Meet Results |
2:33.15 | Jermaine Small | 57th | Finals H1 | Meet Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.62 | Steven Mendez | 9th | Finals H4 | Meet Results | |
5:05.03 | Shane Hannigan | 24th | Finals H2 | Meet Results | |
5:21.97 | SB | Jermaine Small | 39th | Finals H1 | Meet Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.43 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | Meet Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:13.83 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | Meet Results |