VARSITY GIRLS

Wallkill Valley Regional High School                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex (HWS) Cross Country Meet - 10/11/2018          
                               PAC at Phillipsburg                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC VARSITY XC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 North Hunterdon         6:09.0   19:03.89    1   
  2 Wagner, Lauren            12 Voorhees                6:22.1   19:44.47    2   
  3 Kurtz, Laurel             10 Hunterdon Central       6:27.5   20:01.18    3   
  4 McGill, Emma              10 Voorhees                6:30.1   20:09.14    4   
  5 Carlson, Alexandra        10 North Hunterdon         6:31.2   20:12.74    5   
  6 Myer, Emma                12 Pope John               6:43.7   20:51.39    6   
  7 Schmidt, Addison           9 North Hunterdon         6:46.5   20:59.88    7   
  8 Quinn, Cassidy            11 Hunterdon Central       6:50.9   21:13.79    8   
  9 Hoffman, Magdalyn         10 North Hunterdon         6:51.7   21:16.03    9   
 10 Bedard, Shannon            9 Hunterdon Central       6:55.6   21:28.09   10   
 11 Dooley, Bethlehem         10 Hunterdon Central       6:57.4   21:33.71   11   
 12 Sell, Emily               11 Voorhees                6:58.3   21:36.65   12   
 13 Haris, Carleigh           11 North Hunterdon         6:59.6   21:40.62   13   
 14 Reich, Sophia              9 North Hunterdon         7:01.3   21:45.79   14   
 15 Watts, Leah               12 Sussex County Tech      7:01.4   21:46.35   15   
 16 Apanovitch, Samantha       9 Hunterdon Central       7:01.8   21:47.31   16   
 17 Franklin, Maya            10 North Hunterdon         7:03.9   21:53.96   17   
 18 Pankuck, Grace            11 Voorhees                7:04.1   21:54.67   18   
 19 Schutte, Ali              12 Kittatinny              7:06.1   22:00.74   19   
 20 Luca, Claudia             11 Hopatcong               7:06.6   22:02.39        
 21 Sarno, Danielle           12 Hunterdon Central       7:09.0   22:09.69   20   
 22 El-Zahr, Sophia           11 Voorhees                7:11.9   22:18.83   21   
 23 Herraiz, Julia            12 Pope John               7:12.1   22:19.28   22   
 24 Ward, Emily               11 Kittatinny              7:18.0   22:37.77   23   
 25 Mulroy, Ciara             10 Lenape Valley           7:19.3   22:41.86   24   
 26 Erwin, Claire             10 Delaware Valley         7:20.3   22:44.88   25   
 27 McCurry, Mattison         11 Sussex County Tech      7:23.6   22:55.08   26   
 28 Conklin, Julianna         10 High Point              7:23.9   22:55.93   27   
 29 Latincsics, Molly          9 Sussex County Tech      7:26.1   23:02.90   28   
 30 Onorevole, Kayla          11 High Point              7:26.6   23:04.27   29   
 31 O'Hearn, Natalie          11 Pope John               7:28.7   23:10.86   30   
 32 Olson, Lisa               10 Hackettstown            7:32.1   23:21.31        
 33 VanHouten, Victoria       12 High Point              7:35.0   23:30.32   31   
 34 Wolfanger, Jenna          12 Lenape Valley           7:37.6   23:38.32   32   
 35 Torkildsen, Kali          10 Voorhees                7:40.6   23:47.68   33   
 36 Hynes, Nuala              10 Sparta                  7:41.4   23:50.20   34   
 37 Calderone, Hannah         10 Kittatinny              7:42.8   23:54.47   35   
 38 Pagano, Gabriella          9 North Warren            7:43.1   23:55.47   36   
 39 Bednarick, Sarah          11 Pope John               7:43.5   23:56.65   37   
 40 Dong, Bonnie              11 High Point              7:45.9   24:04.17   38   
 41 Zinner, Cara              11 High Point              7:46.5   24:05.88   39   
 42 Sanchez, Genesis          11 Sparta                  7:51.2   24:20.57   40   
 43 Espinosa, Ashley          10 Kittatinny              7:51.3   24:21.01   41   
 44 O'Hare, Madison           11 Sparta                  7:52.0   24:23.07   42   
 45 Lewis, Nina               11 Voorhees                7:55.0   24:32.32   43   
 46 Lamas, Morgan             11 North Warren            7:55.8   24:34.71   44   
 47 Maslowska, Karolina       10 Hackettstown            7:56.4   24:36.77        
 48 Clavel-Davio, Isabella    10 South Hunterdon         8:00.2   24:48.57        
 49 Muth, Julia               12 Sparta                  8:01.9   24:53.82   45   
 50 Crawford, Kelsey          12 Delaware Valley         8:02.4   24:55.23   46   
 51 Ruby, Samantha            10 Delaware Valley         8:03.0   24:57.20   47   
 52 Finnegan, Kate            12 High Point              8:03.6   24:58.94   48   
 53 Collins, Taylor           12 Pope John               8:04.2   25:00.99   49   
 54 Miller, Madeline          11 High Point              8:06.4   25:07.69   50   
 55 Campbell, Lucy            10 Pope John               8:07.5   25:11.02   51   
 56 Curtis, Amanda            12 Phillipsburg            8:16.4   25:38.63   52   
 57 Walsh, Katie               9 North Warren            8:17.0   25:40.51   53   
 58 Civitella, Sophia         10 North Warren            8:17.8   25:42.95   54   
 59 Powers, Jacqueline        12 Phillipsburg            8:20.4   25:51.13   55   
 60 Hausamann, Megan          12 Belvidere               8:22.9   25:59.01   56   
 61 O'Neil-Lutz, Cheyenne     10 Phillipsburg            8:23.7   26:01.23   57   
 62 Fritts, Meghan            10 Phillipsburg            8:23.8   26:01.59   58   
 63 Barkley, Jaelyn           10 Belvidere               8:27.5   26:13.00   59   
 64 Schaeffer, Abby           10 Delaware Valley         8:27.6   26:13.33   60   
 65 Baggitt, Christina        10 South Hunterdon         8:28.3   26:15.61        
 66 O'Hare, Marina            11 Sparta                  8:28.4   26:16.05   61   
 67 Labar, Ashleigh            9 Belvidere               8:29.1   26:18.08   62   
 68 Fabiani, Natasha          10 Phillipsburg            8:31.5   26:25.54   63   
 69 Duncan, Greer             11 North Warren            8:31.7   26:26.25   64   
 70 Wilson, Carlie            12 Sparta                  8:34.9   26:36.00   65   
 71 Matonis, Reese            12 Newton                  8:35.6   26:38.14   66   
 72 McConnaughey, Tarah       11 Phillipsburg            8:40.9   26:54.74   67   
 73 DeVincenzi, Christina     12 North Warren            8:43.5   27:02.82   68   
 74 Smedira, Paige            11 North Warren            8:44.3   27:05.07   69   
 75 DiMartino, Arianna        11 Vernon                  8:44.8   27:06.68   70   
 76 Scott, Mikaela            10 Delaware Valley         8:45.7   27:09.69   71   
 77 O'Hare, Maura             10 Sparta                  8:46.9   27:13.16   72   
 78 Petrie, Alexa             10 Lenape Valley           8:47.2   27:14.09   73   
 79 Granada, Isabella         11 Lenape Valley           8:47.4   27:14.76   74   
 80 Fitz, Riley               11 Delaware Valley         8:48.9   27:19.37   75   
 81 Flower, Elizabeth         10 Delaware Valley         8:49.6   27:21.69   76   
 82 Hickey, Emma               9 Belvidere               8:51.8   27:28.57   77   
 83 Darmstadt, Olivia         11 Phillipsburg            8:52.5   27:30.65   78   
 84 Phillips, Sarah           10 Newton                  8:57.2   27:45.10   79   
 85 Duggan, Lauren            10 South Hunterdon         9:01.9   27:59.68        
 86 O'Keefe, Bridget          11 Kittatinny              9:02.2   28:00.60   80   
 87 Kipilla, Tara             11 Vernon                  9:09.4   28:22.92   81   
 88 Demattheis, Pamela         9 Vernon                  9:09.7   28:23.96   82   
 89 Homentosky, Marie         11 Kittatinny              9:10.6   28:26.60   83   
 90 Oroho, Mckenzie           12 Pope John               9:15.5   28:41.79   84   
 91 Hess, Julia                9 South Hunterdon         9:16.0   28:43.48        
 92 Taylor, Molly             12 Sussex County Tech      9:17.1   28:47.01   85   
 93 Muscat, Caroline          10 Belvidere               9:19.7   28:54.84   86   
 94 Trongone, Larissa         11 Vernon                  9:21.8   29:01.47   87   
 95 Weston, Amanda             9 Vernon                  9:29.4   29:24.98   88   
 96 Malizzi, Faith            10 Hopatcong               9:30.6   29:28.60        
 97 Paris, Destiny            12 Kittatinny              9:31.6   29:31.90   89   
 98 Smith, Campbell            9 Belvidere               9:35.6   29:44.27   90   
 99 Dobroskok, Natalie        10 Newton                  9:35.8   29:44.76   91   
100 Camacho, Nayalie          10 Vernon                  9:36.1   29:45.94   92   
101 Chen, Shirley             10 Lenape Valley           9:40.2   29:58.39   93   
102 Dove, Cassandra            9 Belvidere               9:43.5   30:08.65   94   
103 Walker, Caylee             9 Sussex County Tech      9:57.6   30:52.50   95   
104 Cross, Jordan              9 Newton                 10:06.4   31:19.64   96   
105 DeMattheis, Stephanie     11 Vernon                 10:13.9   31:43.03   97   
106 Murray, Taegan            11 Newton                 10:23.7   32:13.33   98   
107 Seal, Jade                10 Hopatcong              11:20.9   35:10.64        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Hunterdon              35    1    5    7    9   13   14   17           
      Total Time:  1:43:13.16                                                     
         Average:    20:38.64                                                     
   2 Hunterdon Central            48    3    8   10   11   16   20                
      Total Time:  1:46:04.08                                                     
         Average:    21:12.82                                                     
   3 Voorhees                     57    2    4   12   18   21   33   43           
      Total Time:  1:45:43.76                                                     
         Average:    21:08.76                                                     
   4 Pope John                   144    6   22   30   37   49   51   84           
      Total Time:  1:55:19.17                                                     
         Average:    23:03.84                                                     
   5 High Point                  164   27   29   31   38   39   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:57:40.57                                                     
         Average:    23:32.12                                                     
   6 Kittatinny                  198   19   23   35   41   80   83   89           
      Total Time:  2:00:54.59                                                     
         Average:    24:10.92                                                     
   7 Sparta                      222   34   40   42   45   61   65   72           
      Total Time:  2:03:43.71                                                     
         Average:    24:44.75                                                     
   8 Delaware Valley             249   25   46   47   60   71   75   76           
      Total Time:  2:06:00.33                                                     
         Average:    25:12.07                                                     
   9 Sussex County Tech          249   15   26   28   85   95                     
      Total Time:  2:07:23.84                                                     
         Average:    25:28.77                                                     
  10 North Warren                251   36   44   53   54   64   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:06:19.89                                                     
         Average:    25:15.98                                                     
  11 Phillipsburg                285   52   55   57   58   63   67   78           
      Total Time:  2:09:58.12                                                     
         Average:    25:59.63                                                     
  12 Lenape Valley               296   24   32   73   74   93                     
      Total Time:  2:10:47.42                                                     
         Average:    26:09.49                                                     
  13 Belvidere                   340   56   59   62   77   86   90   94           
      Total Time:  2:14:53.50                                                     
         Average:    26:58.70                                                     
  14 Vernon                      408   70   81   82   87   88   92   97           
      Total Time:  2:22:20.01                                                     
         Average:    28:28.01                                                     
  15 Newton                      430   66   79   91   96   98                     
      Total Time:  2:27:40.97                                                     
         Average:    29:32.20