Trinity Track Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.35 | SB | J Harris-gaskins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
12.40 | J Harris-gaskins | 1st | Prelims H2 | Compiled Results | |
15.16 | Aubri Agosto | 6th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
15.31 | Aubri Agosto | 6th | Prelims H1 | Compiled Results | |
16.45 | SB | Skye Drennon | 4th | Prelims H2 | Compiled Results |
16.49 | Skye Drennon | 7th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
17.26 | SB | Annjulee Boswell | 10th | Prelims H1 | Compiled Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.78 | SB | J Harris-gaskins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
26.31 | J Harris-gaskins | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Compiled Results | |
31.59 | Aubri Agosto | 9th | Prelims H1 | Compiled Results | |
34.37 | SB | Skye Drennon | 7th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
35.21 | Skye Drennon | 5th | Prelims H1 | Compiled Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.04 | Aubri Agosto | 8th | Finals H2 | Compiled Results | |
1:21.79 | SB | Skye Drennon | 5th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.36 | Nia Holden | 1st | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9.25 | SB | J Harris-gaskins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
7-3 | SB | Annjulee Boswell | 5th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-9.75 | SB | J Harris-gaskins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Discus | |||||
103-4 | Oluwakemi Akande | 1st | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
97-8 | SB | Mya Jones | 4th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
81-1 | Amia Green | 6th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Javelin | |||||
77-10 | SB | Oluwakemi Akande | 4th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
64-8 | Mya Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
63-9 | SB | Nia Holden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
57-4 | Amia Green | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3 | SB | Oluwakemi Akande | 7th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
31-0 | SB | Amia Green | 8th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
26-5 | SB | Mya Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | SB | Tobi Akande | 7th | Prelims H2 | Compiled Results |
13.28 | Tobi Akande | 7th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
16.42 | SB | Theodore Boswell | 11th | Prelims H2 | Compiled Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.88 | Tobi Akande | 8th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
27.13 | Tobi Akande | 7th | Prelims H2 | Compiled Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.81 | SB | Chris Brooks | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.21 | Chris Brooks | 3rd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
3:19.26 | Raymond Amos | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.25 | SB | Tobi Akande | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
10-3 | Raymond Amos | 6th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
8-1.5 | Ryan Carte Amos | 8th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
Discus | |||||
40-5 | SB | Theodore Boswell | 7th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-5 | Jaden Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
TurboJav | |||||
72-7 | Jaden Green | 4th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
37-1 | Theodore Boswell | 7th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results | |
27-4 | SB | Taj Morris | 6th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |
20-5 | SB | Kyseem Drennon | 9th | Finals H1 | Compiled Results |