St. John Vianney HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.38 | Kathleen Connelly | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:18.60 | SB | Kaleigh Remick | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:21.25 | Emani Davis | 20th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:18.54 | h SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.84 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.04 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:41.92 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:24.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:27.83 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:15.00 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Kathleen Connelly | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | SB | Amanda Burke | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4 | Cara Plumaker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-1.5 | Sarah Van Duzer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-10 | Amanda Burke | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8.75 | Marissa Pane | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Kaleigh Remick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0 | SB | Caroline Larkin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
84-9 | Ijeoma Akubueze | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-4 | Freda Ganiyu | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
55-5 | Gabriella Arias | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-9 | Brooke Simmons | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-7.75 | Ijeoma Akubueze | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-7 | Freda Ganiyu | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.34 | h | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.51 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:24.70 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:33.61 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-6 | Aaron Alquiros | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-3 | Michael Trowbridge | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-6 | Jeremy Ahearn | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-8 | Matthew Tobino | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-2 | Aaron Alquiros | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-0 | SB | Jeremy Ahearn | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |