Manchester Township HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
26:41.82 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:38.91 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:42.99 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:41.41 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Giovanna Gebhart | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.5 | SB | Brianna Ricardo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
14-3.75 | Deanna Martin | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-0.75 | Angelika Tracz | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10.5 | SB | Brianna Ricardo | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-8 | Angelika Tracz | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31-4.25 | SB | Deanna Martin | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
102-3 | Charissa Copeland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
79-0 | SB | Sola Fakinlede | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
77-10 | Kayleigh Sharry | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
98-5 | Ciara Zdanowicz | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
86-3 | Kayleigh Sharry | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
73-10 | Kayla Famelia | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-4.75 | Sola Fakinlede | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-7.25 | Charissa Copeland | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-7.25 | Emily Gonzalez | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.18 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.93 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H4 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.34 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:30.73 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:25.43 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8 | Jeshurun Devero | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-1 | John Buss | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-0.5 | Tariq Ali | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-6 | Jeshurun Devero | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-6 | Tariq Ali | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Jeffrey Eletto | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-0 | John Buss | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-9 | Jake Lloyd | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
98-6 | Dylan Cervenak | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
87-10 | Daniel Morales | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
147-11 | Krzysztof Paczesny | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
121-7 | Dylan Cervenak | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
104-7 | Eric Cowan | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-4 | SB | Jake Lloyd | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
41-3.5 | Daniel Morales | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-5.25 | SB | James Froelich | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |