Watchung Hills Reg. HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:16.18 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Varsity |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.43 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Varsity | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.60 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Girls Varsity |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:02.19 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
23:38.11 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.57 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:07.62 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Varsity | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:14.35 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:34.15 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Mahogany Jenkins | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | Mahogany Jenkins | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
13-6.5 | Portia Jones | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Kitty Negri | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
6-0 | Sydney Moholkar | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Varsity | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.32 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Varsity | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.92 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Varsity | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:46.37 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Varsity |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
21:23.18 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Varsity | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.14 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Varsity | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:17.49 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Varsity |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:34.73 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Varsity | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Matthew Rizzi | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Varsity | |
5-0 | Alan Ho | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Varsity | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | Matthew Rizzi | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Varsity | |
16-11 | Lamar Evans | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Varsity | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0.75 | Andrew Roth | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Varsity | |
32-9.5 | SB | Bradley Jelmert | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Varsity |