Frosh Boys
RIDGEWOOD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL OCTOBER 13, 2007 | ||
VETERAN\'S FIELD RIDGEWOOD, NEW JERSEY | ||
Boys Frosh: | ||
TEAM SCORES: 1-Ridgewood-20. 2-Union Hill-35. 3-Emerson-80. | ||
INDIVIDUALS: | ||
1. Luis Romero | Union Hill | 8:49 |
2. Eric Kritzer | Ridgewood | 8:51 |
3. Terrence Boyce | Belleville | 8:52 |
4. Connor Martyn | Ridgewood | 8:56 |
5. Jose Rivera | Dickinson | 8:57 |
6. Dave Foulart | Ridgewood | 8:58 |
7. Griffin Kurzius | Ridgewood | 9:00 |
8. Nick Baca | Valley Central | 9:01 |
9. Rocco Iheorvaia | Ridgewood | 9:03 |
10. Jeff Chocon | Belleville | 9:11 |
11. Wayne Pena | Union Hill | 9:13 |
12. Alex Alicea | Dickinson | 9:18 |
13. Humberto Martin | Union Hill | 9:19 |
14. Sadith Gomez Jr | Hoboken | 9:19 |
15. Ariel Caceres | Union Hill | 9:19 |
16. Ivan Prensa | Dickinson | 9:21 |
17. Kevin Nino | Union Hill | 9:26 |
18. Don Etna | Ridgewood | 9:28 |
19. Carlin Rizzo | Ridgewood | 9:31 |
20. Xeimy Perez | Union Hill | 9:37 |
21. Jeff Vega | North Bergen | 9:43 |
22. Robert Kelly | Valley Central | 9:46 |
23. Manny Ramos | Emerson | 9:47 |
24. Stephen Meissner | Ridgewood | 9:48 |
25. Danny Infante | Union Hill | 9:49 |
26. Bryon Cure | Belleville | 9:54 |
27. Jared Clark | Belleville | 10:03 |
28. Ranier Champion | Bayonne | 10:04 |
29. Luis Reyes | Dickinson | 10:04 |
30. Danny Alvarez | North Bergen | 10:05 |
31. Pete Muller | Valley Central | 10:16 |
32. Jordan Lungo | Paramus Catholic | 10:16 |
33. Anthony Mendoza | Union Hill | 10:17 |
34. Joshve Moreira | Union Hill | 10:18 |
35. Chris Mullen | Ridgewood | 10:20 |
36. Liborio Adamo | Union Hill | 10:23 |
37. Gauray Ohri | Ridgewood | 10:28 |
38. Jason Seo | Emerson | 10:42 |
39. Jose Camacho | Union Hill | 10:42 |
40. Elvis Herrera | Union Hill | 10:53 |
41. Andrew Delgado | Union Hill | 10:57 |
42. Michael Mora | Union Hill | 11:06 |
43. Hilmer Gueyara | Union Hill | 11:07 |
44. Ronnie Diaz | Union Hill | 11:14 |
45. Dan Crisci | Valley Central | 11:23 |
46. James Battle | Union Hill | 11:38 |
47. Daniel Rodriguez | Union Hill | 11:46 |
48. Sujal Shah | North Bergen | 11:47 |
49. Henry Cazeres | Union Hill | 11:56 |
50. John Hull | Paramus Catholic | 12:11 |
51. Gustavo Romero | Emerson | 12:47 |
52. Anthony Rodriguez | Bayonne | 12:56 |
53. Shady Nasralla | Bayonne | 12:59 |
54. Jorge Cabezas | Emerson | 13:01 |
55. Travis Mbaye | Union Hill | 13:02 |
56. Alexis Hernandez | Union Hill | 13:04 |
57. Erick Rezabale | Emerson | 13:05 |
58. Kunla Agarwar | Emerson | 13:06 |
59. Walter Marroquin | Union Hill | 13:14 |