Montville Twp. HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
10.42 | Devin Tremblay | 71st | Prelims H9 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.64 | SB | Brooke Savercool | 25th | Finals H5 | Girls Results |
1:06.40 | Devin Tremblay | 73rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.38 | Carly DiGiacomo | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
2:05.68 | Brooke Savercool | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:51.86 | Samantha Savercool | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:57.20 | Alexis Tropia | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4:00.45 | SB | Gabriella Risteski | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:01.01 | SB | Jenna Calcagno | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:21.39 | Samantha Savercool | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:29.13 | Gabriella Risteski | 16th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
6:34.93 | Jenna Calcagno | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
6:36.34 | SB | Alexis Tropia | 18th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:15.55 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6.5 | Shyan Khalil | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
21-11 | Gabrielle Inn | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
6:22.00 | Kyle Casarico | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Freshmen Shot Put | |
5:00.00 | Kevin Zheng | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Freshmen Shot Put | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.29 | SB | Samuel Xia | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7.33 | Samuel Xia | 5th | Prelims H2 | Boys Results | |
7.42 | Nurdeen Ninche | 8th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
8.02 | Timothy Chun | 31st | Prelims H7 | Boys Results | |
8.09 | SB | Zachary Alexander | 39th | Prelims H6 | Boys Results |
8.16 | SB | Javier Garcia | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
8.27 | SB | Zachary Poon | 47th | Prelims H8 | Boys Results |
9.03 | SB | Paul Smushkevich | 64th | Prelims H10 | Boys Results |
9.31 | SB | Max Kamper | 55th | Prelims H9 | Boys Results |
9.93 | SB | Mathesh Patham | 70th | Prelims H9 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.77 | Yefim Desir | 2nd | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
40.78 | SB | Nicholas Lopez | 6th | Finals H7 | Boys Results |
40.97 | Nurdeen Ninche | 7th | Finals H7 | Boys Results | |
41.62 | Samuel Xia | 13th | Finals H6 | Boys Results | |
45.33 | SB | Javier Garcia | 30th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
45.83 | SB | Zachary Alexander | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
46.88 | SB | Leo Wang | 36th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
47.39 | SB | Timothy Chun | 43rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
54.07 | SB | Gersom MceKeni | 62nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:00.34 | SB | Max Kamper | 55th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:30.79 | Yefim Desir | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:31.79 | Noman Saeed | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:34.77 | Nicholas Lopez | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:52.81 | SB | Daniel Popov | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:56.86 | SB | Milo Anderson | 22nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:57.54 | SB | Zachary Poon | 31st | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1:58.36 | SB | Siraj Mughal | 32nd | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.01 | SB | Jonathan Wang | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3:23.43 | Mason Hohil | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3:23.72 | SB | Joseph Slunt | 21st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
3:30.45 | SB | Connor Horn | 25th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.36 | SB | Noman Saeed | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
8.46 | Noman Saeed | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
9.21 | Samuel Xia | 9th | Prelims H3 | Boys Results | |
9.26 | Nicholas Lopez | 10th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
9.37 | SB | Yefim Desir | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9.38 | Yefim Desir | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
9.45 | Nurdeen Ninche | 12th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
10.97 | SB | Timothy Chun | 16th | Prelims H4 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.74 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |