Bishop Eustace Prep Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.80 | SB | Sarah Jones | 25th | Finals H8 | Results |
8.13 | Tallulah Manalo-LaManna | 48th | Finals H6 | Results | |
8.61 | Helen Closkey | 65th | Finals H4 | Results | |
9.46 | SB | Margaret Specht | 77th | Finals H2 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.97 | SB | Sarah Jones | 13th | Finals H9 | Results |
29.80 | SB | Brianna Montinard | 57th | Finals H7 | Results |
30.07 | SB | Tallulah Manalo-LaManna | 61st | Finals H6 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.58 | SB | Oreoluwa James | 14th | Finals H6 | Results |
1:11.35 | SB | Veronica Figueroa | 53rd | Finals H3 | Results |
1:12.00 | SB | Brianna Montinard | 54th | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.81 | Rebecca May | 44th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:01.12 | SB | Christine Adams | 53rd | Finals H2 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.41 | Elise Connelly | 5th | Finals H4 | Results | |
5:51.47 | SB | Abigail Gilson | 13th | Finals H3 | Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.67 | Sarah Jones | 4th | Finals H9 | Results | |
10.89 | SB | Oreoluwa James | 42nd | Finals H4 | Results |
11.30 | Rebecca May | 49th | Finals H5 | Results | |
11.43 | Helen Closkey | 51st | Finals H2 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Tallulah Manalo-LaManna | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.43 | SB | John Nguyen | 56th | Finals H4 | Results |
7.50 | SB | Nick Stillwagon | 61st | Finals H5 | Results |
7.62 | Neil Hunter | 65th | Finals H4 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.26 | SB | Neil Hunter | 56th | Finals H3 | Results |
26.93 | SB | Nick Stillwagon | 64th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.86 | Daniel Hullihan | 31st | Finals H6 | Results | |
59.37 | SB | John Nguyen | 57th | Finals H4 | Results |
1:02.59 | SB | Maxwell Sakach | 67th | Finals H3 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.00 | SB | Paul Simone | 6th | Finals H6 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.02 | SB | Michael Dziuba | 18th | Finals H4 | Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.66 | SB | John Nguyen | 14th | Finals H6 | Results |
9.89 | Luke LaRosa | 43rd | Finals H4 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Michael Fisher | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
48-8.5 | Montel Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
39-8.5 | Lewis D'Ippolito | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |