Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cape Atlantic League XC Champs - 10/27/2016
Millville, NJ
Last Completed Event
Mixed 5k Run CC JV Mixed
Comp# Name Sex School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 1434 Stuart, Jacob M Ocean City 17:36.80
2 1318 Simpson, Ryan M Egg Harbor Twp. 17:39.55
3 1449 Pitt, Jordan M Vineland High School 17:53.82
4 1354 Sacco, Kyle M Mainland 18:01.67
5 1417 Fabi, Frank M Ocean City 18:09.22
6 1420 James, Tyler M Ocean City 18:12.45
7 1349 Hickman, David M Mainland 18:15.08
8 1307 Dang, Binh M Egg Harbor Twp. 18:15.20
9 1350 Mitnick, Michael M Mainland 18:18.18
10 1425 Millar, Jonathan M Ocean City 18:27.69
11 1319 Stephens, Matthew M Egg Harbor Twp. 18:30.00
12 1355 Smith, George M Mainland 18:34.38
13 1341 Antczak, Kevin M Mainland 18:34.87
14 1381 Slaney, John M Millville 18:38.19
15 1422 Kelly, Max M Ocean City 18:40.99
16 3399 Meineke, Tim M Cedar Creek 18:47.39
17 1451 Smith, Ventrille M Vineland High School 18:49.63
18 1315 Peskoff, Casey M Egg Harbor Twp. 18:53.29
19 1418 Farley, Michael M Ocean City 18:57.68
20 1344 Camey, Liam M Mainland 19:00.90
21 1430 Quade, Colin M Ocean City 19:16.37
22 1317 Sharear, Syed M Egg Harbor Twp. 19:19.06
23 1314 Pennock, Nicholas M Egg Harbor Twp. 19:23.61
24 1376 Hibschman, John M Millville 19:34.17
25 1460 Cuff, Robert M St.Augustine Prep 19:37.91
26 1411 Weeks, Eric M Oakcrest HS 19:39.05
27 1374 DeShields, Brandon M Millville 19:41.34
28 3297 Chorpenning, Brad M Absegami 19:45.39
29 1429 Neill, Jared M Ocean City 19:46.76
30 1463 Lawn, Collin M St.Augustine Prep 19:49.77
31 3319 Feehan, Patrick M Atlantic City 19:51.22
32 1448 Patel, Primit M Vineland High School 19:51.35
33 3299 Cushlanis, Jared M Absegami 19:51.58
34 1301 Alicia, Josue M Egg Harbor Twp. 19:55.30
35 1470 Sabella, John M St.Augustine Prep 19:55.37
36 1423 Kelly, Michael M Ocean City 19:57.74
37 3335 Galarza, Brandon M Atlantic County Tech 19:58.38
38 1304 Bruno, Oliver M Egg Harbor Twp. 19:58.68
39 3400 Nawrocki, Robbie M Cedar Creek 20:02.59
40 1375 Hampton, Henry M Millville 20:04.68
41 3395 Keough, Mike M Cedar Creek 20:05.27
42 1486 McIntyre, Neil M Wildwood Catholic 20:05.58
43 1421 Katsiff, Michael M Ocean City 20:06.16
44 1455 Williams, Thomas M Vineland High School 20:07.40
45 1450 Rivera, Derrick M Vineland High School 20:07.69
46 1391 Batiz, Daunte' M Oakcrest HS 20:09.81
47 1458 Collins, Casey M St.Augustine Prep 20:10.87
48 1466 McCardell, Harry M St.Augustine Prep 20:12.86
49 1346 Corbett, Blake M Mainland 20:14.14
50 3393 Goodrich, Nathan M Cedar Creek 20:17.04
51 3394 Guenther, Nicholas M Cedar Creek 20:21.23
52 1379 Raines, Steven M Millville 20:23.27
53 3344 Poventud, Julio M Atlantic County Tech 20:23.86
54 3391 Fraone, Jayson M Cedar Creek 20:26.23
55 1416 DiTroia, Cameron M Ocean City 20:28.21
56 1401 Horsey, Hayden M Oakcrest HS 20:41.51
57 1461 Donio, Sam M St.Augustine Prep 20:44.44
58 3388 Bruckler, Doug M Cedar Creek 20:46.59
59 1475 Stanchina, Nick M St.Augustine Prep 20:50.04
60 3311 Michael, Derek M Absegami 20:51.26
61 1427 Neff, Luke M Ocean City 20:51.56
62 3294 Calimer, Nicholas M Absegami 20:59.14
63 1468 Nailor, Brandon M St.Augustine Prep 21:01.58
64 3135 Stefanowicz, Angela W Mainland 21:04.72
65 1387 Woody, David M Millville 21:06.41
66 1365 Hargest, John M Middle Twp 21:09.73
67 1465 Mason, Collin M St.Augustine Prep 21:16.01
68 1392 Bowen, Kaden M Oakcrest HS 21:18.46
69 3298 Cushlainis, Will M Absegami 21:19.69
70 3330 Alvarez-Sanchez, Rigo M Atlantic County Tech 21:19.75
71 1414 Bell, Jack M Ocean City 21:23.93
72 1405 Phommathep, Justin M Oakcrest HS 21:25.99
73 3097 Hamda, Naati W Egg Harbor Twp. 21:26.64
74 3313 Sacchetti, Vincent M Absegami 21:29.72
75 1367 Harris, Torrey M Middle Twp 21:29.74
76 1360 Butterfield, Jack M Middle Twp 21:29.89
77 1399 Hernandez, Christian M Oakcrest HS 21:32.87
78 3345 Sarkar, Sudeepta M Atlantic County Tech 21:33.70
79 3370 Dillio, Mike M Cape May Technical high s 21:33.72
80 3341 Nilson, Eric M Atlantic County Tech 21:37.02
81 1409 Tait, Austin M Oakcrest HS 21:38.77
82 1389 Baglivo, Mychal M Oakcrest HS 21:42.49
83 3332 Aparicio, Edwing M Atlantic County Tech 21:47.12
84 3347 Thibault, Drew M Atlantic County Tech 21:47.36
85 3386 Bitler, Kyle M Cedar Creek 21:53.84
86 3343 Parker, Sean M Atlantic County Tech 21:59.31
87 3302 Fitzgerald, Owen M Absegami 22:06.43
88 3176 Cornevin, Hélène W Ocean City 22:11.43
89 1390 Baldi, Jack M Oakcrest HS 22:12.08
90 1312 Markes, William M Egg Harbor Twp. 22:19.61
91 3366 Abarca, Bernardo M Cape May Technical high s 22:25.68
92 3123 Corbett, Madeline W Mainland 22:26.80
93 1471 Schalek, Colby M St.Augustine Prep 22:29.91
94 3200 Wyers, Kiloe W Ocean City 22:35.10
95 3106 Vu, Michelle W Egg Harbor Twp. 22:40.25
96 1492 Rivera, Jordan M Cedar Creek 22:43.19
97 3120 Argentiero, Abby W Mainland 22:43.23
98 3374 Moyer, Joshua M Cape May Technical high s 22:47.56
99 3182 Guido, Marissa W Ocean City 22:51.90
100 3308 Lewis, Raymond M Absegami 22:54.43
101 3181 Guido, Elaina W Ocean City 22:54.65
102 3379 Sipple, Raymond M Cape May Technical high s 22:55.92
103 3390 Figueroa-Parsons, Ryan M Cedar Creek 22:57.27
104 3349 Weber, Jacob M Atlantic County Tech 22:57.55
105 3099 Minuth, Amber W Egg Harbor Twp. 23:03.69
106 3249 Melo, Jessica W Vineland High School 23:04.35
107 3295 Calimer, Trevor M Absegami 23:09.09
108 1481 Diller, Cole M Wildwood Catholic 23:10.88
109 1406 Prempeh, Andy M Oakcrest HS 23:11.45
110 1479 Carroll, Gregory M Wildwood Catholic 23:13.66
111 3186 Johnson, Alexa W Ocean City 23:15.12
112 3129 Geromini, Francesca W Mainland 23:18.73
113 3193 Picinich, Kayla W Ocean City 23:20.37
114 3095 Gowda, Anya W Egg Harbor Twp. 23:22.40
115 3199 Wright, Rachel W Ocean City 23:23.11
116 3132 McDonnell, Kaleigh W Mainland 23:24.70
117 1498 Torres, Joel M Cedar Creek 23:25.53
118 3134 Somershoe, Mia W Mainland 23:26.08
119 1495 Soder, Sean M Cedar Creek 23:31.21
120 1303 Bevilacqua, Aidin M Egg Harbor Twp. 23:43.49
121 3259 Pritchett, Trinity W Vineland High School 23:43.50
122 1400 Hood, Justin M Oakcrest HS 23:54.29
123 3013 Carranza, Vanessa W Atlantic City 23:56.61
124 3279 Zarate, Kimberly W Vineland High School 24:02.71
125 3180 Gill, Shannon W Ocean City 24:05.95
126 3091 Andrews, Tara W Egg Harbor Twp. 24:07.99
127 3188 LeNoir, Kelsey W Ocean City 24:13.22
128 3201 Bernardo, Grace W Our Lady of Mercy Academy 24:17.09
129 3125 DiVentura, Adriana W Mainland 24:21.50
130 3314 Wolf, Jonathan M Absegami 24:27.67
131 3263 Ruiz, Andrea W Vineland High School 24:29.56
132 1368 Mericle, Jake M Middle Twp 24:32.26
133 3121 Berg, Aida W Mainland 24:34.61
134 3093 Cutaia, Marisa W Egg Harbor Twp. 24:36.98
135 3010 Moore, Nahema W Absegami 24:38.39
136 1438 Clifford, Michael M Vineland High School 24:38.99
137 1445 Marone, Michah M Vineland High School 24:39.37
138 3267 Smith, Natalia W Vineland High School 24:42.79
139 3380 Tomlin, Colin M Cape May Technical high s 24:50.32
140 3284 Johnson, Carli W Wildwood Catholic 24:52.55
141 3096 Grant, Rachel W Egg Harbor Twp. 24:53.97
142 3277 Unite, Rita-Marie W Vineland High School 24:56.04
143 3136 Terne, Brielle W Mainland 24:56.43
144 3256 O'Neill, Emily W Vineland High School 24:56.91
145 3183 Hanley, Allison W Ocean City 25:00.37
146 3016 Flores, Grecia W Atlantic City 25:05.89
147 3224 Cubi, Luizette W Vineland High School 25:09.82
148 1378 Parker, Paul M Millville 25:16.13
149 3179 Finnegan, Emma W Ocean City 25:18.72
150 3175 Capito, Hammah W Ocean City 25:25.41
151 3293 Blair, Sean M Absegami 25:27.07
152 3058 Koturlash, Olga W Buena High School 25:28.47
153 3012 Alicea, Siani W Atlantic City 25:46.14
154 3161 Repp, Katie W Millville 25:52.76
155 3324 Poetsch, Zachary M Atlantic City 25:53.40
156 3155 Kavanagh, Lauren W Millville 25:54.13
157 3068 Douglass, Megan W Cape May Technical high s 25:57.57
158 3100 Orgeno, Emily W Egg Harbor Twp. 26:02.97
159 3014 DeCasablanca, Karina W Atlantic City 26:20.53
160 3367 Chambers, Max M Cape May Technical high s 26:36.54
161 3017 Giang, Tiffany W Atlantic City 26:40.11
162 3019 Hussain, Najifa W Atlantic City 26:41.59
163 3152 Genereux, Hannah W Millville 27:01.46
164 3154 Hunter, Kitra W Millville 27:06.52
165 3309 Lin, Jessica M Absegami 27:15.43
166 3081 Harris, Gracie W Cedar Creek 27:21.93
167 3003 Delarosby, Hayley W Absegami 27:28.27
168 1494 Senn, Noah M Cedar Creek 27:31.61
169 3065 Danielle, Deritis W Cape May Technical high s 27:43.27
170 1459 Contrell, Matt M St.Augustine Prep 27:51.50
171 3033 Carmona-Mejia, Osiris W Atlantic County Tech 28:10.89
172 3287 Peters, Maggie W Wildwood Catholic 29:07.11
173 3046 Schreiber, Samantha W Atlantic County Tech 29:20.13
174 3158 McCollum, Kelli W Millville 29:23.64
175 3025 Ortiz, Jaileen W Atlantic City 29:52.83
176 3310 Malone, Ryan M Absegami 30:59.18
177 3087 Santana, Idalis W Cedar Creek 31:03.28
178 3027 Share, Molly W Atlantic City 31:28.23
179 3084 Paduani, Sarina W Cedar Creek 37:45.34