Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 12:20 PM 9/24/201
Passaic County Coaches Invitational - 9/24/2016
9/24/2016
Rankings
Event 12 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC 12:00 FR 1+2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2575 Welsh, Jack Spotswood HS 5:42 11:19
2 #1373 Mulligan, Kevin Morris Catholic HS 5:49 11:34 1
3 #2581 Eftychioy, Nicos St. Joseph R 6:08 12:12 2
4 #2439 Alobaidi, Mohammed Secaucus HS 6:10 12:15 3
5 #3004 Bergen, Joe Westwood HS 6:10 12:15
6 #3003 Bello, Steven Westwood HS 6:22 12:39
7 #371 Chen, Alan Delbarton School 6:25 12:44 4
8 #2587 Kelly, Aidan St. Joseph R 6:26 12:48 5
9 #2929 Osterle, Jack West Milford HS 6:26 12:48
10 #452 Zamora, Connor Delbarton School 6:27 12:50 6
11 #2568 Oster, Jacob Spotswood HS 6:28 12:50
12 #732 Woods, Brandon Governor Liv 6:30 12:54 7
13 #2580 Del Ponte, Dominic St. Joseph R 6:33 13:01 8
14 #664 Caras, William Glen Rock HS 6:34 13:02
15 #469 Lyon, Tristan DePaul Catholic HS 6:34 13:03
16 #2942 Woodcock, Daniel West Milford HS 6:34 13:04
17 #2926 Milne, Kyle West Milford HS 6:35 13:05
18 #2579 Collins, Ryan St. Joseph R 6:36 13:07 9
19 #2910 Babbitt, Patrick West Milford HS 6:37 13:09
20 #672 Scarpelli, Matthew Glen Rock HS 6:39 13:13
21 #134 Rodriguez, Chris Bishop Ahr HS 6:39 13:13 10
22 #387 Fraenkel-Thonet, T Delbarton School 6:40 13:15 11
23 #717 Maguire, Aidan Governor Liv 6:42 13:20 12
24 #704 Coyle, William Governor Liv 6:46 13:26 13
25 #2170 Robinson, Elijah Pompton Lakes HS 6:49 13:33
26 #281 DePaola, Alessandr Caldwell HS 6:50 13:35 14
27 #291 McGovern, Michael Caldwell HS 6:52 13:38 15
28 #2576 Altenbach, Peter St. Joseph R 6:52 13:39 16
29 #367 Bentz, Patrick Delbarton School 6:56 13:46 17
30 #2570 Rears, Blake Spotswood HS 6:59 13:52
31 #2175 Soto, Ryan Pompton Lakes HS 7:01 13:56
32 #622 Ehatamm, Mattias Glen Ridge HS 7:01 13:57
33 #729 Sieczka, Andrew Governor Liv 7:02 13:58 18
34 #493 Ayala, Stephen Dover HS 7:04 14:03
35 #2456 Senkesi, Rohan Secaucus HS 7:06 14:07 19
36 #365 Absey, William Delbarton School 7:06 14:07 20
37 #118 Dunn, Joey Bishop Ahr HS 7:11 14:17 21
38 #1367 Hoving, Coley Morris Catholic HS 7:14 14:22 22
39 #1372 McGuire, Bill Morris Catholic HS 7:16 14:26 23
40 #3044 ferber, branbon Cedar Grove HS 7:17 14:28
41 #126 Lawas, Dominic Bishop Ahr HS 7:18 14:31 24
42 #731 Woo, Peter Governor Liv 7:20 14:35 25
43 #667 Lai, Nicholas Glen Rock HS 7:24 14:42
44 #2160 Huha, Vincent Pompton Lakes HS 7:33 15:01
45 #728 Rinaldi, Evan Governor Liv 7:33 15:01 26
46 #128 McGuinness, Matt Bishop Ahr HS 7:35 15:04 27
47 #297 Ricci, Nicholas Caldwell HS 7:37 15:08 28
48 #2172 Rowland, Jason Pompton Lakes HS 7:39 15:11
49 #439 Siegel, John Delbarton School 7:42 15:19 29
50 #1071 Raffay, Adam Lenape Valley HS 7:44 15:21
51 #678 Vanderwall, Cole Glen Rock HS 7:45 15:23
52 #2448 Luh, Preston Secaucus HS 7:47 15:28 30
53 #132 Patel, Kishan Bishop Ahr HS 7:47 15:29 31
54 #1371 McGowan, Colum Morris Catholic HS 7:53 15:39 32
55 #1359 Ciolek, Ryan Morris Catholic HS 7:54 15:42 33
56 #1361 D'Addabbo, Aidan Morris Catholic HS 7:55 15:43 34
57 #289 Maguire, Kieran Caldwell HS 7:55 15:44 35
58 #631 O'Connell, Christi Glen Ridge HS 8:06 16:06
59 #299 Sloan, Alex Caldwell HS 8:11 16:16 36
60 #124 Kadi, Christian Bishop Ahr HS 8:12 16:18 37
61 #1066 Devoil, William Lenape Valley HS 8:15 16:24
62 #3009 Haveman, Ethan Westwood HS 8:17 16:29
63 #3000 Anderson, Matt Westwood HS 8:19 16:31
64 #2459 Vasquez, Brandon Secaucus HS 8:24 16:41 38
65 #130 Parrinello, Tom Bishop Ahr HS 8:37 17:07 39
66 #2584 Henry, Declan St. Joseph R 8:49 17:31 40
67 #2455 Sanchez, Nicky Secaucus HS 9:16 18:25 41
68 #279 Coughlin, Brendan Caldwell HS 9:24 18:41 42
69 #467 Abdrabou, Adam DePaul Catholic HS 10:21 20:35
70 #2449 Mangat, Eshaan Secaucus HS 11:03 21:58 43
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Joseph Reg. HS (Montv 40 2 5 8 9 16 40
Total Time: 1:04:47.00
Average: 12:57.40
2 Delbarton School 58 4 6 11 17 20 29
Total Time: 1:06:42.00
Average: 13:20.40
3 Governor Livingston HS 75 7 12 13 18 25 26
Total Time: 1:08:13.00
Average: 13:38.60
4 Morris Catholic HS 111 1 22 23 32 33 34
Total Time: 1:11:43.00
Average: 14:20.60
5 Bishop Ahr HS 113 10 21 24 27 31 37 39
Total Time: 1:12:34.00
Average: 14:30.80
6 Caldwell HS 128 14 15 28 35 36 42
Total Time: 1:14:21.00
Average: 14:52.20
7 Secaucus HS 131 3 19 30 38 41 43
Total Time: 1:16:56.00
Average: 15:23.20