Event 4 JUNIOR VARSITY GIRLS 2400 Meters RUN CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Russell, Bronwyn Hardlaw-Hartridge 7:01.7 10:32.50 1
2 Chidirala, Yashika Crossroads 7:06.6 10:39.81 2
3 Chaudhari, Neha Crossroads 7:08.4 10:42.51 3
4 Boryeskni, Cynthia Jefferson 7:12.0 10:48.01 4
5 Milla, Sophie Crossroads 7:17.5 10:56.13 5
6 Macksoud, Jada Crossroads 7:19.0 10:58.47 6
7 James, Anjelin Crossroads 7:19.8 10:59.64 7
8 DeBellis, Jennifer South River 7:21.7 11:02.48 8
9 Kabilan, Neha Crossroads 7:23.8 11:05.71 9
10 Dawit, Dowie Woodrow Wisom 7:26.0 11:08.97 10
11 Castlegrant, Julianna Sayerville 7:26.1 11:09.15 11
12 Arace, Kayla South River 7:26.4 11:09.56 12
13 Coletto, Kacey Jefferson 7:26.7 11:09.98 13
14 Cheepurupali, Bhanu Crossroads 7:27.0 11:10.46 14
15 Uthirasami, Rathi Crossroads 7:27.6 11:11.37
16 Arkala, Anoohya Crossroads 7:28.2 11:12.30
17 Shaily, Vedika Crossroads 7:28.8 11:13.12
18 Lin, Kayleigh Calvary 7:30.8 11:16.07
19 Kabilan, Aarthi Crossroads 7:33.2 11:19.71
20 Powell, Lauren Crossroads 7:33.8 11:20.60
21 Montuoro, Ashley Herbert Hoover 7:34.7 11:22.04 15
22 Castro, Ericka Crossroads 7:35.2 11:22.78
23 Matias, Genisis Perth Amboy 7:35.6 11:23.33
24 Vharayan, Shreya Hardlaw-Hartridge 7:35.9 11:23.80 16
25 Tirumalai, Neha Crossroads 7:36.5 11:24.62
26 Belayan, Reshika Crossroads 7:36.7 11:24.92
27 Dinker, Tia Crossroads 7:36.8 11:25.12
28 Porta, Miranda Sayerville 7:37.2 11:25.67 17
29 Reddy, Keerthana John Adams 7:37.6 11:26.31 18
30 Palkar, Esha Sandburg 7:38.7 11:27.92 19
31 Vogel, Heidi Immacualte 7:40.2 11:30.30
32 Boopalam, Mirnalini Crossroads 7:40.7 11:31.01
33 Dittman, Alexa Sayerville 7:41.0 11:31.37 20
34 Shah, Dhwani Crossroads 7:41.2 11:31.76
35 Vogel, Lilly Immacualte 7:41.8 11:32.60
36 McCann, Al;lyson Crossroads 7:42.1 11:33.08
37 Eldridge, Tenajah Hardlaw-Hartridge 7:43.0 11:34.40 21
38 Kamarasu, Dhruti Crossroads 7:43.3 11:34.87
39 Boyance, Skyler Calvary 7:43.5 11:35.19
40 Krishnakumazr, Nivedita Crossroads 7:43.6 11:35.41
41 Gupta, Ayushi John Adams 7:44.1 11:36.10 22
42 Pillai, Aditi John Adams 7:44.3 11:36.41 23
43 Usiyevich, Abigail John Adams 7:44.6 11:36.83 24
44 Letizia, Kerri Sandburg 7:44.9 11:37.32 25
45 Viszoki, Karalyn Monroe 7:47.0 11:40.40 26
46 Stump, Rachel Monroe 7:48.9 11:43.36 27
47 Naringhani, Shreya Crossroads 7:49.5 11:44.26
48 Romage, Elizabeth Saint Barthelomew 7:49.7 11:44.50 28
49 Amin, Nirja Sayerville 7:51.6 11:47.32 29
50 Sen, Ria Crossroads 7:51.9 11:47.84
51 Tirumalai, Nisha Crossroads 7:52.0 11:48.00
52 Hernandez, Sarah Piscataway 7:52.7 11:48.97 30
53 Li, Alison Crossroads 7:55.4 11:53.05
54 Sansevere, Casee Jonas Salk 7:56.2 11:54.17 31
55 Rovitti, Christina Calvary 7:56.4 11:54.54
56 Harduby, Raqauel Saint Barthelomew 7:57.8 11:56.64 32
57 Sajith, Gayathri Woodrow Wisom 7:58.1 11:57.08 33
58 Mastticoli, Elizabeth Crossroads 7:58.9 11:58.26
59 Vemireddy, Roshni John Adams 7:59.2 11:58.71 34
60 Lignell, Sara Edgar Middle School 7:59.6 11:59.37 35
61 Jadevaia, Antonia Saint Barthelomew 7:59.9 11:59.74 36
62 Vargas, Jeni Lyn Hardlaw-Hartridge 8:00.4 12:00.52 37
63 Alekya, Alekya John Adams 8:00.7 12:00.96 38
64 Iyenhar, Sathvika Jonas Salk 8:00.9 12:01.31 39
65 Nagpurel, Komal Crossroads 8:01.3 12:01.88
66 Kunamaeni, Sruthi Crossroads 8:03.3 12:04.82
67 Perez, Tamara Jonas Salk 8:05.3 12:07.84 40
68 Patel, Tanvi John Adams 8:06.0 12:09.00 41
69 Morley, Haley South River 8:07.7 12:11.47 42
70 Dunne, Julianne Piscataway 8:08.0 12:11.89 43
71 Ayad, Sara South River 8:08.6 12:12.89 44
72 Garofalo, Alexa Rae Sandburg 8:09.7 12:14.46 45
73 Dave, Reiya Crossroads 8:09.9 12:14.84
74 Matthews, Nelagh Hardlaw-Hartridge 8:10.1 12:15.05 46
75 Hesslin, Makenna Jonas Salk 8:10.7 12:15.95 47
76 Huang, Emily John Adams 8:12.0 12:17.98
77 Kesanvan, Srinidhi Jefferson 8:12.8 12:19.20 48
78 Akturan, Yasmine Crossroads 8:13.8 12:20.62
79 Haimer, Jillian Monroe 8:15.7 12:23.43 49
80 Mistry, Priyanka Crossroads 8:15.9 12:23.75
81 Estilo, Laura Immacualte 8:21.1 12:31.52
82 Huang, Michelle Woodrow Wisom 8:22.7 12:33.96 50
83 Kostenko, Kayla South River 8:22.9 12:34.22 51
84 Kumar, Sakshi Crossroads 8:23.3 12:34.93
85 Agaram, Nivriti Jefferson 8:23.7 12:35.53 52
86 Perez, Eva Memorial 8:24.3 12:36.44
87 Marquez, Alexandra Woodrow Wisom 8:24.8 12:37.11 53
88 Venkatesh, Srinidhi Jefferson 8:25.4 12:38.00 54
89 Zhu, Amanda Woodrow Wisom 8:25.5 12:38.25 55
90 Yeddula, Sanjana Woodrow Wisom 8:26.1 12:39.09 56
91 Parikh, Ajala Crossroads 8:26.4 12:39.54
92 Tian, Megan Woodrow Wisom 8:27.2 12:40.71 57
93 Oliveri Kuhnle, Sarina Edgar Middle School 8:27.8 12:41.58 58
94 Perovic, Aida Herbert Hoover 8:28.7 12:43.03 59
95 Venkidvsamy, Nithya Crossroads 8:30.3 12:45.39
96 Sawnani, Ayesha Crossroads 8:31.6 12:47.28
97 Sokoloski, Kamrya Monroe 8:33.5 12:50.25 60
98 Lopes, Sanya Woodrow Wisom 8:34.1 12:51.10
99 Depalma, Anya Jonas Salk 8:37.0 12:55.49 61
100 Chemburkar, Shachi Crossroads 8:39.5 12:59.26
101 Mraz, Isabella Jefferson 8:40.6 13:00.86 62
102 Patel, Jinal Crossroads 8:41.5 13:02.21
103 Bandi, Heera Crossroads 8:42.1 13:03.07
104 Salvatore, Avery Jefferson 8:43.4 13:04.98 63
105 Murlidharan, Ananya Hardlaw-Hartridge 8:43.7 13:05.51 64
106 Rivella, Jenna Jefferson 8:44.1 13:06.07
107 Hulseburg, Kaitlyn Sayerville 8:44.7 13:07.04 65
108 Krishna, Bhavya John Adams 8:45.1 13:07.61
109 Dombrowski, Madilyn Crossroads 8:45.8 13:08.63
110 Mallick, Sanjana Basu John Adams 8:45.9 13:08.81
111 Wilcox, Regina Edgar Middle School 8:46.0 13:08.97 66
112 Goldberg, Maggie Churchill 8:46.9 13:10.35
113 Reilly, Grace Monroe 8:47.1 13:10.63 67
114 Rivera, Kalea Woodrow Wisom 8:48.2 13:12.24
115 Wong, Kayla Churchill 8:48.5 13:12.62
116 Roddy, Jadyn Sandburg 8:49.1 13:13.53 68
117 Thaxton, Aaliyah Piscataway 8:49.3 13:13.96 69
118 Patek, Anjali Monroe 8:49.8 13:14.65 70
119 Stephens, Garcelle Monroe 8:50.2 13:15.24 71
120 Tolmaczewiec, Helena South River 8:50.9 13:16.26 72
121 Desai, Riya Sandburg 8:51.5 13:17.18 73
122 Oriendo, Julian Monroe 8:52.9 13:19.29
123 Desani, Richa Edgar Middle School 8:53.5 13:20.20 74
124 Pocchia, Samantha Edgar Middle School 8:53.9 13:20.76 75
125 Pastras, Juliette Piscataway 8:54.2 13:21.26 76
126 Eodice, Allison Piscataway 8:54.6 13:21.86 77
127 Lee, Frances Edgar Middle School 8:55.0 13:22.44 78
128 Bruden, Audrey Immacualte 8:57.0 13:25.37
129 Grover, Juhi Lindwood 9:00.2 13:30.21 79
130 Gapangada, Arianna Sandburg 9:00.7 13:31.00 80
131 Badge, Rina Piscataway 9:02.6 13:33.88 81
132 Grosso, Victoria Saint Barthelomew 9:06.0 13:38.96 82
133 Nguyen, Thai Thao Crossroads 9:06.5 13:39.70
134 Mehta, Riya Sandburg 9:06.8 13:40.16 83
135 Ashar, Mahek Monroe 9:07.2 13:40.71
136 Guarrera, Jessica Sandburg 9:08.3 13:42.44
137 Bognar, Jamie South River 9:08.5 13:42.76 84
138 Gunda, Sanjana Sandburg 9:09.4 13:44.08
139 Sencion, Genisis Perth Amboy 9:09.9 13:44.77
140 Gaskin, Je'nia Sandburg 9:10.9 13:46.24
141 Perez, Olivia Churchill 9:11.5 13:47.24
142 Wilkson, Katherine Sandburg 9:13.4 13:50.11
143 Zungia, Cecilia Edgar Middle School 9:14.4 13:51.48 85
144 Lovich, Katrina Piscataway 9:18.0 13:56.97 86
145 Patel, Jaimini Monroe 9:18.8 13:58.08
146 Atzingen, Stephanie Saint Barthelomew 9:20.6 14:00.86 87
147 Sunkireedy, Shivani Lindwood 9:24.3 14:06.36 88
148 Unknown 9:24.5 14:06.75
149 Castelllitto, Stephanie Sayerville 9:28.1 14:12.11 89
150 Fitch, Jordyn Piscataway 9:30.5 14:15.72
151 Patel, Ria Herbert Hoover 9:34.8 14:22.07 90
152 Barnett, Elizabeth Lindwood 9:35.7 14:23.48 91
153 Fernandes, Ana South River 9:38.8 14:28.20
154 Gambino, Vanessa Sandburg 9:40.5 14:30.76
155 Singh, Eepsa Woodrow Wisom 9:42.7 14:34.05
156 Sookhu, Alisha Herbert Hoover 9:44.2 14:36.20 92
157 Gandhi, Diya Jefferson 9:46.5 14:39.68
158 Dzergoski, Melody Memorial 9:47.0 14:40.50
159 Anklesaria, Ishani Monroe 9:49.1 14:43.55
160 Cheung, Faith Sandburg 9:50.2 14:45.18
161 Gaspar, Laura Herbert Hoover 9:50.6 14:45.81 93
162 DeFillipo, Summer South River 9:52.6 14:48.78
163 Patel, Anis Monroe 9:56.8 14:55.21
164 Dixith, Nikitha Crossroads 9:59.0 14:58.47
165 ??, Yona Jonas Salk 10:05.8 15:08.68 94
166 Cangelosi, Emily Monroe 10:06.8 15:10.16
167 Lloyd, Cayla Calvary 10:07.0 15:10.51
168 Bain, Taylor Sayerville 10:12.8 15:19.19 95
169 Soney, Carel Sandburg 10:15.3 15:22.85
170 Carpio, Navia Jonas Salk 10:17.1 15:25.58 96
171 Fitspatrick, Elizabeth Sandburg 10:24.4 15:36.50
172 Kwok, Jillian Crossroads 10:27.6 15:41.29
173 Dhesi, Maninder Herbert Hoover 10:29.6 15:44.33 97
174 Shah, Krisha Sandburg 10:32.9 15:49.25
175 Suresh, Jyotsna Crossroads 10:37.0 15:55.51
176 Banginwar, Guari Lindwood 10:43.9 16:05.73 98
177 Motlag, Nikita Lindwood 10:46.8 16:10.18 99
178 Menon, Sanah Hardlaw-Hartridge 10:51.7 16:17.47 100
179 Trumbauer, Alyssa Piscataway 10:54.1 16:21.06
180 Boatman, Aaliyah Lindwood 11:07.2 16:40.80 101
181 Diaferia, Bianna Piscataway 11:14.5 16:51.64
182 St. Louis, Lauren Piscataway 11:27.2 17:10.73
183 Masood, Kiran Lindwood 11:29.3 17:13.96 102
184 Casaceli, Madelya Saint Barthelomew 11:30.7 17:15.99 103
185 Suleski, Emma Monroe 11:43.7 17:35.43
186 Guarrera, Julianna Sandburg 11:48.1 17:42.16
187 Gundlapalli, Mahathi Monroe 11:48.7 17:43.01
188 Rahmani, Samiyah Jefferson 14:10.4 21:15.48
189 Santosh, Chaitanya Lindwood 15:48.8 23:43.14
190 Granata, Alexis Lindwood 15:49.6 23:44.34
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Crossroads Middle School 23 2 3 5 6 7 9 14
Total Time: 54:16.56
Average: 10:51.32
2 John Adams Middle School 121 18 22 23 24 34 38 41
Total Time: 58:14.36
Average: 11:38.88
3 Hardlaw-Hartridge 121 1 16 21 37 46 64 100
Total Time: 57:46.27
Average: 11:33.26
4 Sayerville Middle School 142 11 17 20 29 65 89 95
Total Time: 59:00.55
Average: 11:48.11
5 South River Middle School 157 8 12 42 44 51 72 84
Total Time: 59:10.62
Average: 11:50.13
6 Thomas Jefferson Middle S 171 4 13 48 52 54 62 63
Total Time: 59:30.72
Average: 11:54.15
7 Woodrow Wilson Middle Sch 201 10 33 50 53 55 56 57
Total Time: 1:00:55.37
Average: 12:11.08
8 Jonas Salk Middle School 218 31 39 40 47 61 94 96
Total Time: 1:01:14.76
Average: 12:14.96
9 Monroe Township Middle Sc 229 26 27 49 60 67 70 71
Total Time: 1:01:48.07
Average: 12:21.62
10 Carl Sandburg Middle Scho 230 19 25 45 68 73 80 83
Total Time: 1:01:50.41
Average: 12:22.09
11 Saint Barthelomew 265 28 32 36 82 87 103
Total Time: 1:03:20.70
Average: 12:40.14
12 Piscataway Middle School 295 30 43 69 76 77 81 86
Total Time: 1:03:57.94
Average: 12:47.59
13 Edgar Middle School 308 35 58 66 74 75 78 85
Total Time: 1:04:30.88
Average: 12:54.18
14 Herbert Hoover Middle Sch 349 15 59 90 92 93 97
Total Time: 1:07:49.15
Average: 13:33.83
15 Linwood Middle School 455 79 88 91 98 99 101 102
Total Time: 1:14:15.96
Average: 14:51.20