NV - Demarest HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.30 | Christina Welzer | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
1:11.30 | Ileana Armendi | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
1:11.60 | SB | Georgia Markham | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:05.20 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.70 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.20 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
23:40.10 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:37.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:03.70 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:04.50 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Madeline Song | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
4-4 | Caitlin Reverand | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
4-4 | SB | Georgia Markham | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.5 | Madeline Song | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
15-5 | SB | Marissa Chakmakian | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
14-7.5 | Jessie Geller | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-5.75 | SB | Jessie Geller | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
32-1 | Madeline Song | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
30-9 | SB | Sarah Sutnick | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Michelle Rubinetti | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
9-0 | Caitlin Reverand | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
8-0 | Kristie Weng | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
Discus | |||||
104-4 | Sarah Cervone | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
96-8 | Sam Ferrero | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
93-9 | SB | Nikolia Kanaris | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
Javelin | |||||
118-10 | Jessie Geller | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
99-10 | Sarah Sutnick | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
97-6 | SB | Sam Ferrero | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings |
Shot Put | |||||
40-7 | Nikolia Kanaris | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
36-8.75 | Sam Ferrero | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
31-8.5 | Sarah Cervone | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls For Rankings | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.40 | Tom Kupferschmid | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
1:00.70 | Justin Nam | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
1:01.60 | Kyle Barry | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.40 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.40 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:09.40 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.90 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:49.60 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:40.10 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:07.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Kevin Doran | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
5-6 | Andreas Callas | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
5-4 | SB | Ethan Pak | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.75 | SB | Eric Yu | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |
19-4.75 | SB | Justin Borghi | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |
17-9.5 | Jesse Adelson | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-7.75 | Eric Yu | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
37-2.5 | Joseph Grygotis | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
36-11 | SB | Tom Kupferschmid | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Caleb Duffany | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
10-0 | Jason Mezhibovsky | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
9-6 | Jeffrey Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
Discus | |||||
125-6 | Jacob Lewinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
112-3 | Adam Freesman | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
105-7 | SB | Bryan Holden | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |
Javelin | |||||
166-7 | Paul Ippolito | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
148-5 | Bryan Holden | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
146-10 | SB | Nich Chungranas | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |
Shot Put | |||||
45-11 | Adam Freesman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
42-5 | Jake Limbardo | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings | |
36-11 | Ryan Rizzo | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys For Rankings |