Girls Full Results

Licensed to MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2015 09:09 PM
                      Frosh-Soph Championships - 5/8/2015                      
                                  Madison HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hehmeyer, Blythe           9 Montville              1:09.32   1 
  2 Crowley, Brianna           9 Parsippany Hills       1:09.36   1 
  3 Gupte, Alicia              9 Montville              1:09.90   1 
  4 Moran, Kayley              9 Morris Hills           1:12.45   1 
  5 Grill, Maria               9 Whippany Park          1:13.14   2 
  6 Russo, Abby                9 Pequannock             1:14.08   1 
  7 Roberts, Eva               9 Hanover Park           1:14.52   1 
  8 Fasino, Sydney             9 Mount Olive            1:15.24   3 
  9 Margaritondo, Ashley       9 Morristown             1:15.61   2 
 10 Edwards, Tess              9 Morristown             1:16.21   2 
 11 Armstrong, Cheyvonne       9 Hanover Park           1:18.17   2 
 12 Donoghue, Haley            9 Whippany Park          1:18.28   3 
 12 Oare, Kierra               9 Chatham                1:18.28   3 
 14 Olowski, Cynthia           9 Montville              1:20.04   2 
 15 Bloomfield, Jade           9 Morris Knolls          1:20.07   2 
 16 Lee, Vivian                9 Madison                1:20.59   4 
 17 Pepperman, Avery           9 Montville              1:21.31   3 
 18 Caracciolo, Jamie          9 Roxbury                1:21.67   3 
 19 Soto, Aniyah               9 Mount Olive            1:22.53   4 
 20 McHale, Jacqueline        10 Hanover Park           1:29.70   4 
 20 Mehta, Victoria            9 Whippany Park          1:29.70   4 
 22 Abderhalden, Lauren        9 Kinnelon               1:30.03   4 
 23 Mena, Crismaura            9 Morris Knolls          1:31.37   3 
 24 Guglielmo, Claudia         9 Roxbury                1:31.41   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Loeken, Josefine          10 Randolph               1:07.03   3 
  2 VanderLaan, Skylar        10 West Morris            1:10.23   1 
  3 Richtarek, Alyssa         10 Morristown             1:12.33   1 
  4 Horan, Brigid             10 Chatham                1:14.00   1 
  5 Applehans, Ashley         10 West Morris            1:14.13   2 
  6 Mioduszewski, Michelle    10 Morris Knolls          1:14.19   2 
  7 Haid, Melanie             10 Mount Olive            1:14.46   1 
  8 Khubani, Arianna          10 Mountain Lakes         1:14.86   2 
  9 Catalano, Julia           10 Morris Hills           1:15.37   1 
 10 Catalano, Jenna           10 Morris Hills           1:15.75   1 
 11 Mastej, Gabby             10 Pequannock             1:15.92   2 
 12 Vallacchi, Mary Grace     10 Morristown             1:16.10   2 
 13 Fernandez, Leany          10 Roxbury                1:18.50   2 
 14 Miller, Drew              10 Jefferson              1:21.93   3 
 15 Ramirez, Julia            10 Kinnelon               1:22.41   3 
 16 Levytsky, Andriana        10 Parsippany Hills       1:22.42   3 
 17 Baum, Karina              10 Pequannock             1:25.54   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson, Jendaya        9 West Morris              13.11   1 
  2 Hascup, Casey              9 Roxbury                  13.79   1 
  3 Egan, Allison              9 West Morris             J13.79   1 
  4 phillips, corinna          9 Morris Knolls            13.80   1 
  5 Viveros, Kiana             9 Morris Catholic          13.95   2 
  6 Chow, Allison              9 Mountain Lakes           14.07   2 
  7 Cammarata, Jess            9 Roxbury                  14.08   2 
  8 Bryan, Chloe               9 Roxbury                  14.13  17 
  9 O'Rourke, Kaleigh          9 Whippany Park            14.16   2 
 10 Forker, Karley             9 Roxbury                  14.18   1 
 11 Lu, Michelle               9 Randolph                 14.31   5 
 12 Shehadi, Julia             9 Chatham                  14.34   2 
 13 Tsay, Abby                 9 Hanover Park             14.38   2 
 14 Helman, Katherine          9 Chatham                  14.49   3 
 15 Prevente, Lila             9 Morristown               14.51  17 
 16 McVicar, Claire            9 St. Elizabeth            14.57   1 
 16 Heiberger, Stephany        9 Randolph                 14.57   3 
 18 Juhasz, Lily               9 Mendham                  14.59   4 
 18 Serafin, Ashley            9 Roxbury                  14.59   5 
 20 Nelson, Sophie             9 Pequannock               14.61   3 
 21 Ruiz Vinasco, Isabella     9 Morris Hills             14.64   7 
 22 Kalafsky, Kristina         9 Kinnelon                 14.67   8 
 23 Hayford, Amanda Grace      9 Roxbury                  14.74   5 
 23 Fallon, Marin              9 Morristown               14.74   6 
 25 Lago, Agustina             9 Randolph                 14.76   7 
 26 Suitt, Naslaa              9 Morristown               14.77   4 
 27 Coakely, Caitlyn           9 Roxbury                  14.78   7 
 28 Granato, Samantha          9 Whippany Park            14.86   6 
 29 Hager, Maura               9 Villa Walsh              14.87  13 
 30 Calderon, Kristina         9 Randolph                 14.91   5 
 31 Bouret, Clara              9 Mendham                  14.92   3 
 32 Beyah, Samirah             9 Morristown               14.93  10 
 33 Ferguson, Riley            9 Parsippany               14.95   3 
 34 Lim, Seahyun               9 Villa Walsh              14.97  10 
 35 Manning, Sarah             9 Morristown               15.00  17 
 35 Franklin, Maeve            9 Madison                  15.00   6 
 37 Horwitz, Alyssa            9 Randolph                 15.04   6 
 38 Schachman, Leah            9 Randolph                 15.05   6 
 39 Hausler, Katie             9 Kinnelon                 15.06   7 
 40 LeRoy, Olivia              9 Chatham                  15.12   8 
 41 Murray, Elizabeth          9 Chatham                  15.16   4 
 42 Skylar, Peia               9 Roxbury                  15.19   9 
 43 Foote, Linnea              9 West Morris              15.22   5 
 44 Spero, Daniela             9 Roxbury                  15.27  13 
 45 Roe, Elizabeth             9 West Morris              15.28   8 
 46 Mionez, Joanna             9 Dover                    15.29  15 
 47 Vasquez, Makayla           9 Mendham                  15.33   5 
 48 Palawasta, Danielle        9 Madison                  15.35   9 
 49 Mooney, Erin               9 Randolph                 15.39   4 
 50 Trifari, Tiffany           9 Parsippany               15.40  11 
 50 Singh, Prerana             9 Parsippany Hills         15.40  12 
 52 Walker, Grace              9 Mendham                  15.41   3 
 53 Wood, Mikayla              9 Roxbury                  15.45  12 
 53 Leon, Olivia               9 Parsippany               15.45   7 
 53 Shorter, Kayla             9 Mendham                  15.45   6 
 56 Bell, Mary                 9 Villa Walsh              15.49   9 
 56 Marcantanio, Marissa       9 Whippany Park            15.49   8 
 58 Goydan, Julia              9 Mendham                  15.51  12 
 59 Bergamini, Victoria        9 Butler                   15.52  10 
 60 Harrison, Julia            9 Chatham                  15.53   9 
 61 Donaldson, Madison         9 West Morris              15.55  16 
 62 Torres, Aliyah             9 Roxbury                  15.57  10 
 63 daneshvari, shayda         9 Morris Knolls            15.62   8 
 64 Peterson, Rene             9 Hanover Park             15.65   8 
 65 Munoz, Kaylene             9 Parsippany               15.67  14 
 66 Leskauskas, Virginia       9 Chatham                  15.72  16 
 67 Pagulayan, Therese         9 Kinnelon                 15.75  15 
 68 Como, Emily                9 Chatham                  15.77   7 
 69 Riback, Serena             9 Chatham                  15.79  11 
 70 Donlon, Chelsea            9 Mendham                  15.80   4 
 71 Rubacky, Grace             9 Chatham                  15.86  14 
 72 Halbur, Britney            9 Mount Olive              15.93  10 
 73 Zdroik, Courtney           9 West Morris              15.95  17 
 73 Jordano, Jessica           9 Morris Hills             15.95  15 
 75 Murphy, Michelle           9 Morris Hills             15.97  12 
 76 Adami, Lilly               9 St. Elizabeth            16.04  12 
 77 Anderson, Caroline         9 Morristown               16.07  13 
 78 Dowling, Sinead            9 Mountain Lakes           16.10   4 
 79 Luzzi, Malia               9 Randolph                 16.12  13 
 80 DeLorenzo, Julia           9 Hanover Park             16.15  14 
 81 Julia, Picciallo           9 Roxbury                  16.19  15 
 82 Brol, Solana               9 Dover                    16.25  11 
 83 Evansky, Ghila             9 Morristown               16.29  11 
 84 Lombardi, Tara             9 Morristown               16.30   9 
 85 Ramsfelder, Alexandra      9 Morristown               16.33  11 
 86 Satmary, Nikki             9 West Morris              16.44  13 
 87 Majchrzak, Jennifer        9 Butler                   16.45  11 
 88 Ross, Madisen              9 Randolph                 16.46  12 
 89 Biddle, Allie              9 Chatham                  16.48  14 
 90 Weissberg, Alexa           9 Parsippany               16.66  16 
 91 Keller, Shannon            9 West Morris              16.71  15 
 92 Li, Sienna                 9 Chatham                  16.81  17 
 93 Olivo, Rachel              9 West Morris              16.86  13 
 94 Ferrente, Sam             10 West Morris              16.93  14 
 95 Elsevif, Amy               9 Dover                    16.98  10 
 96 Ruiz, Tatiana              9 Dover                    17.32   9 
 97 Murphy, Kaitlyn           10 West Morris              17.60  17 
 98 Xu, Avory                  9 Chatham                  17.87  16 
 99 Robinson, Hailey           9 West Morris              17.88  14 
100 Gupta, Riya                9 Morris Hills             17.94  15 
101 Yoon, Crystal              9 Chatham                  19.18  16 
102 Arias-Gomez, Genexis       9 Chatham                  19.83  16 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schacht, Emma             10 Mendham                  13.12   1 
  2 Petro, Emily              10 Whippany Park            13.34   2 
  3 Pai, Anjali               10 Morris Hills             13.40   1 
  4 Ansari, Tina              10 Montville               J13.40   1 
  5 Strelec, Sydney           10 Madison                  13.73   1 
  6 LeBold, Anna              10 Morristown               13.77   3 
  7 Lissner, Jill             10 Morris Knolls            13.78   1 
  8 Park, Kayla               10 Randolph                 13.81   1 
  9 Carratura, Brittany       10 West Morris              13.82   2 
 10 Martin, Tayliour          10 Morristown               13.95   8 
 11 Richtarek, Alyssa         10 Morristown               14.00   3 
 12 Ledonne, Salena           10 Parsippany               14.01   2 
 13 Martinelli, Anna          10 Morris Knolls            14.07   3 
 14 Curtiss, Leila            10 Morristown-Beard         14.09   6 
 15 White-Thorpe, Ifeoma      10 Morris Hills             14.13   2 
 15 Muwonge-Mukasa, Lillia    10 Mount Olive              14.13   4 
 17 Martinelli, Julia         10 Morris Knolls            14.14   3 
 18 Stahlhut, Mara            10 West Morris              14.18   3 
 19 Mountain, Emily           10 Mendham                  14.22   3 
 20 Jordan, Kimberlee         10 Jefferson                14.25   5 
 21 Carroll, Leah             10 Morristown               14.27   4 
 22 Yardolo, Morlina          10 Mount Olive              14.31  10 
 23 Taggart, Karisa           10 Randolph                 14.32   2 
 24 Murphy, Jessica           10 Whippany Park            14.41   6 
 25 Smith-Ellison, Lexxus     10 West Morris              14.42   7 
 26 O'Gorman, Caroline        10 Chatham                  14.46   7 
 27 Haley, Ava                10 Butler                   14.49   8 
 28 Smith, Kendall            10 Randolph                 14.60   4 
 29 Pergola, Mia              10 West Morris              14.71   8 
 30 Miller, Shannon           10 Roxbury                  14.78   5 
 31 Tyler, Qudasha            10 Dover                    14.82   2 
 32 Fiorey, Nicole            11 Mount Olive              14.83   5 
 33 Bridge, Alison            10 West Morris              14.84   4 
 34 Madden, Sarah             10 West Morris              14.86   4 
 35 Eckman, Megan             10 Mendham                  14.91   6 
 36 Ciavatta, Marissa         10 Whippany Park            14.93   5 
 36 Hruzd, Monica             10 Villa Walsh              14.93   8 
 38 Ubellacker, Kaley         10 Roxbury                  14.97   8 
 38 Mulraine, Adia            10 Montville                14.97   6 
 40 DeMottie, Katherine       10 Parsippany Hills         15.02   9 
 41 Boyland, Veronica         10 West Morris              15.10   4 
 42 Bonner, Alex              10 Pequannock               15.14   6 
 43 Cacchiola, Alexa          10 Roxbury                  15.17  10 
 44 Tester, Britney           10 Jefferson                15.20  10 
 44 Helmstetter, Samantha     10 West Morris              15.20   5 
 46 Borja, Nina               10 Pequannock               15.25   7 
 47 Bocklet, Chloe            10 Chatham                  15.32   8 
 47 Fischer, Erin             10 Villa Walsh              15.32   9 
 49 Washuta, Audrey           10 Chatham                  15.34   7 
 50 Humphreys, Valerie        10 Randolph                 15.41   7 
 51 Raymond, Samantha         10 Jefferson                15.53   6 
 52 Clark, Lucy               10 Chatham                  15.57  10 
 53 Chigwedere, Ruva          10 Hanover Park             15.59  11 
 54 Hoerrner, Caroline        10 Chatham                  15.61  11 
 55 Minnich, Cleora           10 Kinnelon                 15.68  12 
 56 Choudhary, Rachel         10 Randolph                 15.70   7 
 57 Palacio, Manuela          10 Morristown               15.74  13 
 58 Hess, Jillian             10 Morristown-Beard         15.75  10 
 59 Ong, Vilina               10 Roxbury                  15.76  13 
 60 Dorah, Caitlyn            10 West Morris              15.79   9 
 60 Walsh, Kelly              10 Jefferson                15.79  10 
 62 Evanko, Alyssa            10 Morris Knolls            15.91  12 
 63 Weglarz, Monika           10 Kinnelon                 15.95  11 
 64 Tester, Ashleigh          10 Jefferson                15.97  11 
 65 Matteson, Alyssa          10 Kinnelon                 15.98  12 
 65 Leydon, Shannon           10 Roxbury                  15.98  11 
 67 Wolowitz, Danielle        10 Butler                   16.07  12 
 68 Hanna, Brittany           10 Jefferson                16.18  12 
 69 Suhr, Elizabeth           10 West Morris              16.31  12 
 70 Smeilus, Katie            10 Butler                   16.33  13 
 71 Bey, Adrianna             10 Mountain Lakes           16.39   9 
 72 Hall, Emily               10 Whippany Park            16.46  14 
 73 Krakowski, Stephanie      10 Jefferson                16.48   9 
 74 Bello, Erica              10 Randolph                 16.50   9 
 75 Mincolelli, Brianna       10 Whippany Park            16.72  15 
 76 Vena, Caroline            10 Chatham                  16.75  15 
 77 Iyer, Maia                10 Morris Hills             16.77  13 
 78 Tesfaye, Samantha         10 Roxbury                  16.84  13 
 79 Platt, Kathryn            10 West Morris              16.86  14 
 80 Muha, Emily               10 West Morris              16.96  14 
 81 Dorrothy, Rachel          10 Jefferson                17.00  17 
 82 Diggs, Dominique          10 Morristown-Beard         17.33  15 
 83 Thach, Annie              10 Hanover Park             17.34  16 
 84 Taylor, Kayla             10 Pequannock               17.37  14 
 85 Piovano, Maddalena        10 Mendham                  17.42  14 
 86 Demitre, Christina        10 Whippany Park            17.51  16 
 87 Westergaard, Kayla        10 Montville                17.56  11 
 87 Costello, Erin            10 Morris Catholic          17.56  15 
 89 Collins, Bailey           10 West Morris              17.68  15 
 90 Calle, Erika              10 Morristown               17.75   5 
 91 Nussbaum, Suzanna         10 West Morris              17.84  16 
 92 Moorehead, Sarah          10 West Morris              18.01  16 
 93 Miller, Mollie            10 West Morris              18.09  16 
 94 Moffitt, Anna             10 West Morris              18.47  15 
 95 Leka, Laura               10 Montville                18.57  13 
 96 Korec, Laura              10 Mount Olive              18.79  16 
 97 Cortes, Karen             10 Pequannock               19.36  14 
 98 Powell, Rachel            10 Morristown-Beard         19.44  17 
 99 Orr, Lila                 10 Morris Hills             19.96  17 
100 Kurlandsky, Kate          10 Chatham                  20.76  17 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gengaro, Izzi              9 Mountain Lakes         5:28.55   1 
  2 Jeffs, Lucy                9 Mendham                5:32.91   1 
  3 Gihorski, Kate             9 Randolph               5:39.51   1 
  4 Bernauer, Kate             9 Parsippany             5:42.30   1 
  5 Torgersen, Erin            9 Mendham                5:43.27   1 
  6 Jin, Ally                  9 Mountain Lakes         5:45.06   1 
  7 Whelan, Molly              9 Morris Catholic        5:47.64   1 
  8 Vizzini, Olivia            9 Mendham                5:59.61   1 
  9 Yaur, Stephanie            9 Mendham                6:03.39   1 
 10 Fox, Paris                 9 Randolph               6:05.37   1 
 11 Cunningham, Rebecca        9 Morris Knolls          6:11.35   1 
 12 Tucker, Kelly              9 Roxbury                6:12.34   1 
 13 Gomez, Annamaria           9 Dover                  6:18.05   2 
 14 Egan, Jenna                9 Roxbury                6:20.51   2 
 15 Meneses, Alexis            9 Morris Hills           6:20.78   2 
 16 Slutsky, Heather           9 Mendham                6:21.88   2 
 17 Joinson, Eli               9 Boonton                6:23.90   1 
 18 Ormen, Emily               9 Morris Hills           6:33.25   2 
 19 Peterson, Coleen           9 Morristown             6:34.93   2 
 20 Forker, Kelsey             9 Roxbury                6:39.06   2 
 21 Abell, Alexa               9 Mendham                6:40.01   3 
 22 Gehrin, Lidnsay            9 Mendham                6:40.71   3 
 23 Ma, Samantha               9 Mount Olive            6:42.69   3 
 24 Keighley, Hannah           9 Mendham                6:45.70   2 
 25 Fleck, Erin                9 Morristown             6:47.00   2 
 26 Wickramasinghe, Kavindya   9 Morris Hills           6:50.36   3 
 27 Yaur, Megan                9 Mendham                6:50.82   2 
 28 Bellows, Jamie             9 Mendham                6:51.33   3 
 29 Fagan, Claire              9 Morristown             6:57.28   2 
 30 DiDonato, Jaclyn           9 Hanover Park           6:59.83   2 
 31 Golubova, Alexandra        9 Mendham                7:00.05   2 
 32 Noll, Melanie              9 Mendham                7:01.08   2 
 33 Gupta, Riya                9 Montville              7:01.29   3 
 34 Ginefra, Lauren            9 Mount Olive            7:04.36   3 
 35 Zaidi, Alia                9 Mendham                7:05.32   3 
 36 Gomez-Acevedo, Priscilla   9 Morris Hills           7:11.06   3 
 37 Winters, Emily             9 Mendham                7:13.52   2 
 38 Liu, Katherine             9 Montville              7:17.12   3 
 39 Lusskin, Ava               9 West Morris            7:28.70   2 
 40 Martirano, Melissa         9 Mendham                7:29.59   3 
 41 Mullen, Amber              9 Mount Olive            8:19.83   3 
 42 Rodriguez, Abigail         9 Mount Olive            8:21.56   3 
 43 Massey, Hannah             9 Montville              8:25.99   3 
 44 Patel, Riyana              9 Montville              8:43.13   3 
 -- Arrigo, Brittany           9 Montville                  DNF   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velock, Kyra              10 Mountain Lakes         5:22.64   1 
  2 Timoney, Elizabeth        10 Mendham                5:28.77   1 
  3 Darakjy, Courtney         10 Randolph               5:37.16   1 
  4 Olshanski, Therese        10 Mountain Lakes         5:42.88   1 
  5 Wittner, Jamie            10 Montville              5:44.68   1 
  6 Timmons, Meghan           10 Madison                5:45.38   1 
  7 Bigham, Abbie             10 Chatham                5:47.43   1 
  8 McHale, Jacqueline        10 Hanover Park           5:47.95   1 
  9 Fernandez, Cristina       10 Parsippany             5:50.36   1 
 10 Gologorsky, Cassandra     10 Montville              5:50.61   1 
 11 Nash, Samantha            10 Hanover Park           5:52.52   1 
 12 Flanagan, Katie           10 Madison                5:53.24   2 
 13 Schneider, Maggie         10 Chatham                5:53.60   2 
 14 Harrigan, Margaret        10 Chatham                5:53.87   2 
 15 Clark, Teresa             10 Chatham                5:54.72   2 
 16 Purschke, Kate            10 Chatham                5:54.91   2 
 17 Hynes, Keren              10 Chatham                5:58.56   1 
 18 Mennonna, Chiara          10 Whippany Park          6:00.02   1 
 19 O'Meara, Molly            10 Randolph               6:00.26   1 
 20 Bierals, Catherine        10 Mendham                6:00.98   2 
 21 Castaneda, Julia          10 West Morris            6:03.59   2 
 22 Smith, Cara               10 Madison                6:03.73   1 
 23 McCoy, Brianna            10 Pequannock             6:05.60   2 
 24 Zhang, Yulan              10 Chatham                6:09.18   2 
 25 Hanley, Meaghan           10 Madison                6:10.75   2 
 26 Olson, Heather            10 Randolph               6:11.83   2 
 27 DePalma, Grace            10 Jefferson              6:13.32   2 
 28 Garner, Cassie            10 Mendham                6:14.68   2 
 29 Sauerborn, Erin           11 Montville              6:15.24   2 
 30 Bostek, Jillian           10 Parsippany Hills       6:17.14   3 
 31 Shetzline, Lauren         10 Randolph               6:22.37   3 
 32 Berry, Haylee             10 Whippany Park          6:25.23   3 
 33 Bokor, Brittany           10 Roxbury                6:26.62   3 
 34 Backes, Emily             10 Morris Knolls          6:29.49   3 
 35 Warden, Karley            10 Pequannock             6:31.33   3 
 36 Goldberg, Allie           10 Morristown-Beard       6:34.22   3 
 37 Wooster, Elizabeth        10 Mount Olive            6:34.65   3 
 38 Farlekas, Mia             10 Mendham                6:35.13   2 
 39 Cashel, Sharon            10 Chatham                6:38.42   2 
 40 Halpern, Helen            10 Randolph               6:43.15   2 
 41 Ureta, Alyssa             10 Butler                 6:44.99   3 
 42 Corso, Bridget            10 Pequannock             6:59.74   3 
 43 Leon, Paulina             10 Mount Olive            7:01.09   3 
 44 Hohill, Adrianna           9 Montville              7:03.49   3 
 45 Morris, Nicole            10 Kinnelon               7:13.88   1 
 46 Howanice, Brittany        10 Pequannock             7:16.40   3 
 47 Jerez, Anne Marielle      10 Butler                 7:24.93   3 
 48 Palla, Gangas             10 Mount Olive            7:38.72   3 
 49 Aumick, Jessica            9 Mount Olive            8:02.60   3 
 50 Filippini, Brooke         10 Kinnelon               8:26.82   3 
 -- Sullivan, Kate            10 Morristown                  DQ   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Langan, Taylor             9 Jefferson              1:05.87   1 
  2 Kalafsky, Kristina         9 Kinnelon               1:07.93   1 
  3 Oare, Kierra               9 Chatham                1:08.30   1 
  4 O'Neill, Erin              9 Randolph               1:08.38   1 
  5 Bouret, Clara              9 Mendham                1:09.56   1 
  6 Villar, Andrea             9 Mount Olive            1:09.74   2 
  7 Bergamini, Victoria        9 Butler                 1:10.05   2 
  8 Ruiz Vinasco, Isabella     9 Morris Hills           1:10.18   2 
  9 Caulfield, Gianna          9 Morris Hills           1:10.20   1 
 10 DeRosa, Andrea             9 Morris Catholic        1:10.32   1 
 11 Hausler, Katie             9 Kinnelon               1:10.44   2 
 12 Rubacky, Grace             9 Chatham                1:10.61   2 
 13 Serafin, Ashley            9 Roxbury                1:11.29   2 
 14 Walker, Grace              9 Mendham                1:11.74   1 
 15 Ramage, Alison             9 Roxbury                1:12.60   1 
 16 Vasquez, Makayla           9 Mendham                1:13.84   2 
 17 Torres, Aliyah             9 Roxbury                1:13.88   2 
 18 Pagulayan, Therese         9 Kinnelon               1:14.76   3 
 19 Dovano, Ally               9 Morristown             1:15.56   3 
 20 Farkas, Brooke             9 Mount Olive            1:16.90   3 
 21 Almodovar, Chloe           9 Morristown             1:17.39   3 
 22 Onweller, Lauren           9 West Morris            1:18.19   2 
 23 Tolbert, Audrey            9 Madison                1:19.05   2 
 24 Perron, Amber              9 Madison                1:20.78   3 
 25 Matthews, Ashley           9 Roxbury                1:22.61   3 
 26 Hendrickson, Lydia         9 Madison                1:23.26   3 
 27 Lehrer, Julia              9 Morristown             1:23.50   3 
 28 Carson, Amelia             9 Madison                1:25.33   2 
 29 Piechnik, Marie            9 Madison                1:27.37   3 
 30 Pizzimenti, Deanna         9 Morristown             1:29.45   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             10 Roxbury                  58.30   1 
  2 Sheppard, Jaime           10 Morristown-Beard         59.87   1 
  3 Carter, Olivia            10 Morristown             1:00.66   1 
  4 Carratura, Brittany       10 West Morris            1:02.45   1 
  5 Cooper, Kylie             10 Mendham                1:02.58   1 
  6 Post, Aiyonnah            10 Mendham                1:03.11   1 
  7 Smizaski, Nicole          10 Chatham                1:03.46   1 
  8 Wachenfield, Lauren       10 Whippany Park          1:03.60   1 
  9 White-Thorpe, Ifeoma      10 Morris Hills           1:03.96   1 
 10 Medina, Zuriel            10 Morris Hills           1:04.64   1 
 11 Fernandez, Leany          10 Roxbury                1:05.66   1 
 12 Hourihan, Charlotte       10 Mendham                1:06.06   2 
 13 Mountain, Emily           10 Mendham                1:06.42   1 
 14 Yardolo, Morlina          10 Mount Olive            1:07.44   2 
 15 Kifyak, Alison            10 Mendham                1:07.54   2 
 16 Scherr, Baylee            10 Morris Knolls          1:07.69   2 
 17 Moutis, Rachel            10 Parsippany Hills       1:07.88   2 
 18 Hughes, Jocelyn           10 Chatham                1:08.55   2 
 18 DeMottie, Katherine       10 Parsippany Hills       1:08.55   3 
 20 Berman, Zoe               10 Mendham                1:08.67   3 
 21 Herms, Julia              10 West Morris            1:08.73   2 
 22 McCluskey, Kelsey         10 Morristown             1:09.19   2 
 23 Sauser, Victoria          10 Montville              1:09.26   2 
 24 Irish, Sara               10 Chatham                1:09.49   3 
 25 Turse, Brenna             10 Roxbury                1:10.02   2 
 26 Leydon, Shannon           10 Roxbury                1:10.08   3 
 27 Hoving, Lauren            10 Morris Catholic        1:10.44   3 
 28 Hruzd, Monica             10 Villa Walsh            1:10.67   4 
 29 Bigger, Stephanie         10 Mount Olive            1:10.74   4 
 30 Beiermeister, Jane        10 Montville              1:10.95   3 
 31 Bocklet, Chloe            10 Chatham                1:12.22   3 
 32 Novack, Samantha          10 Jefferson              1:12.64   3 
 33 Maas, Emilee              10 Madison                1:13.40   3 
 33 Zemaneck, Jenna           10 Montville              1:13.40   3 
 35 Carlson, Emma             10 Mount Olive            1:13.68   2 
 36 Borja, Nina               10 Pequannock             1:14.02   2 
 37 Cherepakhov, Cara         10 Mountain Lakes         1:14.32   3 
 38 Fischer, Erin             10 Villa Walsh            1:14.78   4 
 39 Inglese, Olivia           10 Mount Olive            1:14.95   4 
 40 Herraiz, Kristen          10 Roxbury                1:15.20   3 
 41 McGrath, Caitlin          10 Montville              1:15.22   4 
 42 Kim, Jamie                10 Mount Olive            1:15.45   4 
 43 Smeilus, Katie            10 Butler                 1:16.36   4 
 44 Evanko, Alyssa            10 Morris Knolls          1:18.77   4 
 45 Catlin, Chelsea           10 Madison                1:21.84   4 
 46 Minnich, Cleora           10 Kinnelon               1:22.46   4 
 47 Matteson, Alyssa          10 Kinnelon               1:29.43   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grill, Maria               9 Whippany Park            17.52   1 
  2 Russo, Abby                9 Pequannock               18.14   1 
  3 Kranis, Jordyn             9 Randolph                J18.14   1 
  4 Simpson, Shakay            9 Boonton                  18.25   2 
  5 Fasino, Sydney             9 Mount Olive              18.26   2 
  6 Heiberger, Stephany        9 Randolph                 18.37   1 
  7 Olowski, Cynthia           9 Montville                18.69   3 
  8 Armstrong, Cheyvonne       9 Hanover Park             18.82   2 
  9 Horwitz, Alyssa            9 Randolph                 18.86   2 
 10 Diaz, Adriana              9 Morris Hills             18.90   1 
 10 Lu, Michelle               9 Randolph                 18.90   1 
 12 Serafin, Ashley            9 Roxbury                  19.17   7 
 13 Freund, Brynn              9 Roxbury                  19.26   3 
 14 Calderon, Kristina         9 Randolph                 19.29   2 
 15 Bloomfield, Jade           9 Morris Knolls            19.62   3 
 16 Walsh, Katherine           9 Whippany Park            19.80   4 
 17 Donoghue, Haley            9 Whippany Park            19.89   5 
 18 Edwards, Tess              9 Morristown               19.92   5 
 19 Koeber, Natalie            9 Parsippany Hills         19.99   7 
 20 Russo, Arianna             9 Montville                20.01   3 
 21 Philippi, Shannon          9 Boonton                  20.16   2 
 22 Roberts, Eva               9 Hanover Park             20.19   3 
 23 Caracciolo, Jamie          9 Roxbury                  20.33   4 
 24 Lee, Vivian                9 Madison                  20.50   4 
 25 Tsay, Abby                 9 Hanover Park             20.72   6 
 26 Soto, Aniyah               9 Mount Olive              20.76   5 
 27 Mena, Crismaura            9 Morris Knolls            20.91   4 
 28 Hayford, Amanda Grace      9 Roxbury                  21.01   5 
 29 Pepperman, Avery           9 Montville                21.22   4 
 29 Caulfield, Gianna          9 Morris Hills             21.22   3 
 31 Spero, Daniela             9 Roxbury                  21.41   4 
 32 Murray, Elizabeth          9 Chatham                  21.79   5 
 33 Margaritondo, Ashley       9 Morristown               22.16   6 
 34 Majchrzak, Jennifer        9 Butler                   22.31   7 
 35 Lee, Rachel                9 Butler                   23.44   6 
 36 Abderhalden, Lauren        9 Kinnelon                 23.81   7 
 37 Peterson, Rene             9 Hanover Park             24.51   6 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Loeken, Josefine          10 Randolph                 16.31   1 
  2 Haid, Melanie             10 Mount Olive              17.61   1 
  3 Risberg, Amanda           10 Morris Knolls            17.74   2 
  4 Haley, Ava                10 Butler                  J17.74   2 
  5 Ewing, Emma               10 Mendham                  17.91   1 
  6 Gallagher, Amy            10 Mendham                  17.94   1 
  7 Khubani, Arianna          10 Mountain Lakes           18.30   2 
  8 Catalano, Julia           10 Morris Hills             18.32   1 
  9 Mioduszewski, Michelle    10 Morris Knolls            19.04   3 
 10 Fulton, Moira             10 Roxbury                  19.29   2 
 10 Brackelmanns-Puig, Savan  10 Randolph                 19.29   1 
 12 Richtarek, Alyssa         10 Morristown               19.30   3 
 13 Kifyak, Alison            10 Mendham                  19.35   4 
 14 Giraldo, Nathalia         10 Parsippany               19.42   3 
 15 Horan, Brigid             10 Chatham                  19.47   6 
 16 Ramirez, Julia            10 Kinnelon                 19.99   5 
 17 Annen, Victoria           10 Mendham                  20.22   2 
 18 Raiola, Victoria          10 Madison                  20.40   2 
 19 Chigwedere, Ruva          10 Hanover Park             20.44   4 
 20 Dorah, Caitlyn            10 West Morris              20.48   4 
 21 Choudhary, Rachel         10 Randolph                 20.58   3 
 22 Suhr, Elizabeth           10 West Morris              20.90   3 
 23 Ubellacker, Kaley         10 Roxbury                  20.93   5 
 24 Vallacchi, Mary Grace     10 Morristown               21.02   4 
 25 Reilly, Brenna            10 Villa Walsh              21.09   5 
 26 Beiermeister, Jane        10 Montville                21.64   6 
 27 Miller, Drew              10 Jefferson                21.68   3 
 28 Madden, Sarah             10 West Morris              22.02   4 
 29 Helmstetter, Samantha     10 West Morris              22.13   4 
 30 Drury, Kate               10 Chatham                  23.41   6 
 31 Ong, Vilina               10 Roxbury                  31.17   5 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bernauer, Kate             9 Parsippany             2:27.84   1 
  2 Langan, Taylor             9 Jefferson              2:28.49   1 
  3 Gengaro, Izzi              9 Mountain Lakes         2:29.84   1 
  4 Jeffs, Lucy                9 Mendham                2:30.71   1 
  5 Crowley, Brianna           9 Parsippany Hills       2:32.21   1 
  6 Torgersen, Erin            9 Mendham                2:34.91   1 
  7 Vizzini, Olivia            9 Mendham                2:37.98   1 
  8 Diaz, Adriana              9 Morris Hills           2:38.50   1 
  9 Whelan, Molly              9 Morris Catholic        2:41.42   1 
 10 george, nicolette          9 Morris Knolls          2:42.00   2 
 11 Villar, Andrea             9 Mount Olive            2:42.00   1 
 12 Carney, Christine          9 Morris Knolls          2:42.63   2 
 13 Cheng, Daphne              9 Randolph               2:43.20   2 
 14 Yaur, Stephanie            9 Mendham                2:43.89   1 
 15 Willekes, Elayna           9 Pequannock             2:43.94   2 
 16 Joel, Erin                 9 Morristown             2:44.29   1 
 17 Egan, Jenna                9 Roxbury                2:47.88   3 
 18 Rozanitis, Kyra            9 Mountain Lakes         2:48.12   2 
 19 Tucker, Kelly              9 Roxbury                2:48.25   2 
 20 Fox, Paris                 9 Randolph               2:48.71   1 
 21 Gomez, Annamaria           9 Dover                  2:50.83   3 
 22 DeRosa, Andrea             9 Morris Catholic        2:55.94   2 
 23 Moran, Elizabeth           9 Mendham                2:56.55   3 
 24 O'Donnell, Madigan         9 Mendham                2:57.76   3 
 25 Forker, Kelsey             9 Roxbury                2:57.93   2 
 26 Peterson, Coleen           9 Morristown             2:58.01   4 
 27 Slutsky, Heather           9 Mendham                2:59.39   2 
 28 Salko, Erin                9 Madison                2:59.54   2 
 29 Lusskin, Ava               9 West Morris            3:00.52   2 
 30 Fagan, Claire              9 Morristown             3:00.65   4 
 31 Keighley, Hannah           9 Mendham                3:00.98   3 
 32 Cilenti, Emily             9 Madison                3:01.59   2 
 33 DiDonato, Jaclyn           9 Hanover Park           3:03.29   3 
 34 Gallo, Catherine           9 Villa Walsh            3:03.59   3 
 35 Ma, Samantha               9 Mount Olive            3:04.19   4 
 36 vita, courtney             9 Morris Knolls          3:04.66   4 
 37 Fleck, Erin                9 Morristown             3:07.86   2 
 38 Liu, Katherine             9 Montville              3:08.23   4 
 39 Adames, Nicol              9 Morris Knolls          3:08.27   4 
 40 Matthews, Ashley           9 Roxbury                3:08.67   4 
 41 Gehrin, Lidnsay            9 Mendham                3:08.91   3 
 42 Gupta, Riya                9 Montville              3:09.50   4 
 43 McGreal, Katerina          9 Mendham                3:10.49   3 
 44 Golubova, Alexandra        9 Mendham                3:11.14   3 
 45 Drew, Meg                  9 Villa Walsh            3:11.24   4 
 46 Lin, Nicole                9 Morris Hills           3:14.20   2 
 47 Bellows, Jamie             9 Mendham                3:14.50   3 
 48 Parikh, Meera              9 Madison                3:15.75   3 
 49 Ginefra, Lauren            9 Mount Olive            3:16.18   4 
 50 Winters, Emily             9 Mendham                3:16.76   2 
 51 Zaidi, Alia                9 Mendham                3:17.77   3 
 52 Martirano, Melissa         9 Mendham                3:19.42   3 
 53 Arriola - Lugo, Amanda     9 Roxbury                3:23.69   4 
 54 Barmore, Jocelyn           9 Roxbury                3:33.21   4 
 55 Carolonza, Grace           9 Villa Walsh            3:33.90   4 
 56 Mullen, Amber              9 Mount Olive            3:39.45   4 
 57 Rodriguez, Abigail         9 Mount Olive            3:50.86   4 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Velock, Kyra              10 Mountain Lakes         2:23.67   1 
  2 Alai, Emma                10 West Morris            2:24.41   1 
  3 Perlman, Audrey           10 Hanover Park           2:31.59   1 
  4 Bostek, Ashley            10 Parsippany Hills       2:33.47   1 
  5 Wedemeier, Kristen        10 Butler                 2:33.57   1 
  6 Mennonna, Chiara          10 Whippany Park          2:33.93   1 
  7 Olshanski, Elizabeth      10 Mountain Lakes         2:36.36   1 
  8 Augenblick, Lee           10 Morristown             2:37.54   1 
  9 Fernandez, Cristina       10 Parsippany             2:38.11   1 
 10 Fullman, Holly            10 Chatham                2:38.94   1 
 11 Domanski, Natalie         10 Hanover Park           2:42.42   1 
 12 Castaneda, Julia          10 West Morris            2:43.85   2 
 13 Herms, Julia              10 West Morris            2:44.51   2 
 14 Toback, Lexi              10 Pequannock             2:46.72   2 
 15 Matthews, Owen            10 Madison                2:46.88   1 
 16 Rybarski, Corrine         10 West Morris            2:47.32   2 
 17 Nash, Samantha            10 Hanover Park           2:47.84   1 
 18 O'Meara, Molly            10 Randolph               2:49.12   1 
 19 Bigger, Stephanie         10 Mount Olive            2:49.36   2 
 20 Bokor, Brittany           10 Roxbury                2:49.65   2 
 21 Burnet, Paige             10 Madison                2:50.06   3 
 22 Bierals, Catherine        10 Mendham                2:50.08   2 
 23 Harrigan, Margaret        10 Chatham                2:50.11   1 
 24 Cappabianca, Kirsten      10 Chatham                2:50.12   2 
 25 Schroeder, Maddie         10 Chatham                2:50.35   2 
 26 Zebicki, Sarah            10 Morris Catholic        2:50.53   3 
 27 Migliorino, Lauren        10 Butler                 2:50.87   2 
 28 Touchette, Keyana         10 Morris Knolls          2:51.72   2 
 29 Duemling, Caroline        10 Chatham                2:51.72   3 
 30 Mastej, Gabby             10 Pequannock             2:52.03   2 
 31 O'Connor, Kelsey          10 Whippany Park          2:53.38   3 
 32 Turse, Brenna             10 Roxbury                2:53.40   3 
 33 Heller, Nicole            10 Chatham                2:53.93   3 
 34 Hess, Anna                10 Morristown             2:54.58   3 
 35 Wooster, Elizabeth        10 Mount Olive            2:55.21   3 
 36 Shah, Kesha               10 Morris Hills           2:55.53   3 
 37 Garner, Cassie            10 Mendham                2:56.36   2 
 38 Bokor, Kayla              10 Roxbury                2:57.28   4 
 39 Freitas, Alison           10 Randolph               2:58.64   2 
 40 Baum, Karina              10 Pequannock             2:58.79   3 
 41 Sisco, Kristen            10 Randolph               2:59.51   3 
 42 Farlekas, Mia             10 Mendham                2:59.56   3 
 43 Carlson, Emma             10 Mount Olive            3:00.32   2 
 44 Pompeo, Jess              10 Chatham                3:00.44   3 
 45 Ricucci, Marisa           10 Morris Knolls          3:00.47   3 
 46 Sobel, Olivia             10 Mendham                3:00.52   3 
 47 Ureta, Alyssa             10 Butler                 3:00.78   4 
 48 Backes, Emily             10 Morris Knolls          3:00.87   2 
 49 Irish, Sara               10 Chatham                3:01.49   2 
 50 Ramos, Megan              10 Morris Knolls          3:02.09   4 
 51 Goldberg, Allie           10 Morristown-Beard       3:02.52   4 
 52 Shah, Maitri              10 Parsippany             3:03.47   4 
 53 burden, kendra            10 Morris Knolls          3:03.78   4 
 54 Brown, Brianna            10 Madison                3:05.15   3 
 55 Kim, Jamie                10 Mount Olive            3:06.47   4 
 56 Petrozziello, Sara        10 Morris Knolls          3:07.24   4 
 57 Leon, Paulina             10 Mount Olive            3:07.30   4 
 58 Jagadesh, Nisha           10 Mount Olive            3:08.85   3 
 59 Mora, Beverly             10 Dover                  3:10.79   4 
 60 Hohill, Adrianna           9 Montville              3:11.81   4 
 61 Morris, Nicole            10 Kinnelon               3:17.81   4 
 62 Sci, Jessica              10 Mendham                3:19.63   4 
 63 Jerez, Anne Marielle      10 Butler                 3:20.98   4 
 64 Filippini, Brooke         10 Kinnelon               3:23.24   4 
 65 Smagula, Kim              10 Randolph               3:32.45   4 
 66 Aumick, Jessica            9 Mount Olive            3:42.17   4 
 67 Pinto, Katherine          10 Parsippany Hills       3:47.77   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamson, Jendaya        9 West Morris              27.53   1 
  2 Viveros, Kiana             9 Morris Catholic          28.07   1 
  3 Egan, Allison              9 West Morris              28.28   1 
  4 Cammarata, Jess            9 Roxbury                  28.90   2 
  5 O'Rourke, Kaleigh          9 Whippany Park            29.06   3 
  6 Hascup, Casey              9 Roxbury                  29.11   1 
  7 Grill, Maria               9 Whippany Park            29.15   1 
  8 Karpinski, Gianna          9 Morristown               29.25   1 
  9 Forker, Karley             9 Roxbury                  29.36   2 
 10 Shehadi, Julia             9 Chatham                  29.55   3 
 11 phillips, corinna          9 Morris Knolls            29.82   2 
 12 Helman, Katherine          9 Chatham                  30.00   3 
 13 Roberts, Eva               9 Hanover Park             30.10   2 
 14 Walsh, Katherine           9 Whippany Park            30.23   7 
 15 Juhasz, Lily               9 Mendham                  30.36   4 
 16 McVicar, Claire            9 St. Elizabeth            30.49   4 
 17 Franklin, Maeve            9 Madison                  30.57   4 
 18 Lago, Agustina             9 Randolph                 30.59  10 
 19 Hayford, Amanda Grace      9 Roxbury                  30.60   7 
 20 Tsay, Abby                 9 Hanover Park             30.63   2 
 21 Prevente, Lila             9 Morristown               30.66  12 
 22 Suitt, Naslaa              9 Morristown               30.71   3 
 23 Rename, Jasmine            9 Morris Hills             30.75   4 
 24 Manning, Sarah             9 Morristown               30.76   3 
 25 Hausler, Katie             9 Kinnelon                 30.79   9 
 26 Soto, Aniyah               9 Mount Olive              30.85   7 
 27 Fallon, Marin              9 Morristown               30.91  10 
 28 Coakely, Caitlyn           9 Roxbury                  30.93   3 
 29 Leon, Olivia               9 Parsippany               30.98   5 
 30 Trifari, Tiffany           9 Parsippany               31.03   6 
 31 Fasino, Sydney             9 Mount Olive              31.10   5 
 32 Ruiz Vinasco, Isabella     9 Morris Hills             31.34   8 
 33 Skylar, Peia               9 Roxbury                  31.43  11 
 34 Mionez, Joanna             9 Dover                    31.46   6 
 35 Nelson, Sophie             9 Pequannock               31.48   4 
 36 LeRoy, Olivia              9 Chatham                  31.49   6 
 37 Goydan, Julia              9 Mendham                  31.66  14 
 38 Bouret, Clara              9 Mendham                  31.70   2 
 39 Murray, Elizabeth          9 Chatham                  31.71   7 
 40 Foote, Linnea              9 West Morris              31.74   9 
 41 Calderon, Kristina         9 Randolph                 31.84   5 
 42 Donlon, Chelsea            9 Mendham                  31.85  10 
 43 Ferguson, Riley            9 Parsippany               31.93   6 
 44 Bergamini, Victoria        9 Butler                   31.93   5 
 45 Marcantanio, Marissa       9 Whippany Park            31.95  10 
 46 Mooney, Erin               9 Randolph                 31.99   7 
 47 Bloomfield, Jade           9 Morris Knolls            32.06  11 
 48 Roe, Elizabeth             9 West Morris              32.07   8 
 49 Schachman, Leah            9 Randolph                 32.12   5 
 50 Singh, Prerana             9 Parsippany Hills         32.13   6 
 51 Prestigiacomo, Michelle    9 St. Elizabeth            32.14   6 
 52 Vasquez, Makayla           9 Mendham                  32.16   4 
 53 Como, Emily                9 Chatham                  32.18   8 
 54 Torres, Aliyah             9 Roxbury                  32.19  13 
 55 Palawasta, Danielle        9 Madison                  32.20   8 
 56 Shorter, Kayla             9 Mendham                  32.30   9 
 57 Peterson, Rene             9 Hanover Park             32.49   7 
 58 Leskauskas, Virginia       9 Chatham                  32.59   8 
 59 Walker, Grace              9 Mendham                  32.63   5 
 60 Mena, Crismaura            9 Morris Knolls            32.66   9 
 61 Donaldson, Madison         9 West Morris              32.77  12 
 62 Munoz, Kaylene             9 Parsippany               32.87  11 
 63 Harrison, Julia            9 Chatham                  32.96   9 
 63 Ross, Madisen              9 Randolph                 32.96  10 
 65 Beyah, Samirah             9 Morristown               32.98  15 
 66 Tolbert, Audrey            9 Madison                  33.09   8 
 67 Pagulayan, Therese         9 Kinnelon                 33.19  15 
 68 Halbur, Britney            9 Mount Olive              33.21  13 
 69 Luzzi, Malia               9 Randolph                 33.24  10 
 70 daneshvari, shayda         9 Morris Knolls            33.42   9 
 71 Ramsfelder, Alexandra      9 Morristown               33.52  16 
 72 Lombardi, Tara             9 Morristown               33.86  12 
 73 Dovano, Ally               9 Morristown               33.94  13 
 74 Zdroik, Courtney           9 West Morris              34.02  12 
 75 Weissberg, Alexa           9 Parsippany               34.25  14 
 76 Adami, Lilly               9 St. Elizabeth            34.37  11 
 77 Farkas, Brooke             9 Mount Olive              34.38  14 
 78 Lee, Rachel                9 Butler                   34.41  11 
 79 Brol, Solana               9 Dover                    34.55  13 
 80 Guglielmo, Claudia         9 Roxbury                  34.63  14 
 81 Satmary, Nikki             9 West Morris              34.66  14 
 82 Tocmacov, Tiffany          9 Madison                  34.87  11 
 83 Majchrzak, Jennifer        9 Butler                   34.94  12 
 84 Almodovar, Chloe           9 Morristown               34.97  17 
 85 Gonzalez, Alex             9 Madison                  35.28  16 
 86 Olivo, Rachel              9 West Morris              35.40  16 
 87 Hendrickson, Lydia         9 Madison                  35.45  12 
 88 Perron, Amber              9 Madison                  35.71  16 
 89 Ferrente, Sam             10 West Morris              35.71  15 
 90 Elsevif, Amy               9 Dover                    36.15  15 
 91 Keller, Shannon            9 West Morris              36.23  13 
 92 Piechnik, Marie            9 Madison                  36.30  17 
 93 Von Schaumburg, Katie      9 St. Elizabeth            36.45  14 
 94 Ruiz, Tatiana              9 Dover                    36.56  16 
 95 Carson, Amelia             9 Madison                  36.65  13 
 96 Xu, Avory                  9 Chatham                  37.18  15 
 97 Murphy, Kaitlyn           10 West Morris              37.70  17 
 98 Robinson, Hailey           9 West Morris              38.98  17 
 99 Barmore, Jocelyn           9 Roxbury                  40.51  15 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Alexis             10 Roxbury                  26.60   1 
  2 Schacht, Emma             10 Mendham                  26.83   1 
  3 Sheppard, Jaime           10 Morristown-Beard         27.21   9 
  4 Carratura, Brittany       10 West Morris              27.83   3 
  5 Lissner, Jill             10 Morris Knolls            27.94   1 
  6 Martinelli, Anna          10 Morris Knolls            28.46   1 
  7 White-Thorpe, Ifeoma      10 Morris Hills             28.47   1 
  8 Ledonne, Salena           10 Parsippany               28.49   2 
  9 Park, Kayla               10 Randolph                 28.56   1 
 10 Martinelli, Julia         10 Morris Knolls            28.60   2 
 11 Medina, Zuriel            10 Morris Hills             28.69   2 
 12 Ansari, Tina              10 Montville                28.76   2 
 13 Yardolo, Morlina          10 Mount Olive              28.84   7 
 14 Curtiss, Leila            10 Morristown-Beard         29.16   9 
 15 Haid, Melanie             10 Mount Olive              29.40   6 
 16 Stahlhut, Mara            10 West Morris              29.43   3 
 17 DeMottie, Katherine       10 Parsippany Hills         29.52   4 
 18 Smith, Kendall            10 Randolph                 29.57   3 
 19 Mulraine, Adia            10 Montville                29.61   3 
 20 Jordan, Kimberlee         10 Jefferson                29.67   9 
 21 Muwonge-Mukasa, Lillia    10 Mount Olive              29.81   4 
 22 Eckman, Megan             10 Mendham                  29.91   8 
 23 Carroll, Leah             10 Morristown               29.97   2 
 24 Taggart, Karisa           10 Randolph                 30.13   6 
 25 McCluskey, Kelsey         10 Morristown               30.19   7 
 26 O'Gorman, Caroline        10 Chatham                  30.19  13 
 27 Berman, Zoe               10 Mendham                  30.21   5 
 28 Banguero, Emely           10 Morris Knolls            30.23   4 
 29 Mioduszewski, Michelle    10 Morris Knolls            30.25   3 
 30 Scherr, Baylee            10 Morris Knolls            30.26   5 
 31 Tyler, Qudasha            10 Dover                    30.28   9 
 32 Kifyak, Alison            10 Mendham                  30.34   3 
 33 Ciavatta, Marissa         10 Whippany Park            30.37   8 
 34 Zinser, Madalyn           10 Chatham                  30.40   5 
 35 Smith-Ellison, Lexxus     10 West Morris              30.64   4 
 36 Bonner, Alex              10 Pequannock               30.82  11 
 37 Miller, Shannon           10 Roxbury                  30.86   6 
 38 Hoving, Lauren            10 Morris Catholic          30.94   7 
 39 Pergola, Mia              10 West Morris              30.95   8 
 40 Taylor, Asada             10 West Morris              31.00   7 
 41 Sauser, Victoria          10 Montville                31.04   4 
 42 Boyland, Veronica         10 West Morris              31.09   7 
 43 Fiorey, Nicole            11 Mount Olive              31.19   8 
 44 Raymond, Samantha         10 Jefferson                31.28  12 
 45 Helmstetter, Samantha     10 West Morris              31.33   5 
 46 Cacchiola, Alexa          10 Roxbury                  31.50   9 
 47 Moutis, Rachel            10 Parsippany Hills         31.51   5 
 48 Herms, Julia              10 West Morris              31.60   8 
 49 Bridge, Alison            10 West Morris              31.84   8 
 50 Chigwedere, Ruva          10 Hanover Park             31.86  11 
 51 Leydon, Shannon           10 Roxbury                  31.90  11 
 52 Borja, Nina               10 Pequannock               31.93   5 
 53 Zemaneck, Jenna           10 Montville                32.01   6 
 54 Palacio, Manuela          10 Morristown               32.05   4 
 55 Humphreys, Valerie        10 Randolph                 32.16   9 
 56 Inglese, Olivia           10 Mount Olive              32.34  11 
 57 Dorah, Caitlyn            10 West Morris              32.43  11 
 58 Tester, Ashleigh          10 Jefferson                32.44  13 
 59 Maas, Emilee              10 Madison                  32.49   7 
 60 Minnich, Cleora           10 Kinnelon                 32.75  14 
 61 McGrath, Caitlin          10 Montville                32.95   6 
 62 Matteson, Alyssa          10 Kinnelon                 33.05  15 
 63 Novack, Samantha          10 Jefferson                33.30  13 
 64 Wolowitz, Danielle        10 Butler                   33.34  13 
 65 Annen, Victoria           10 Mendham                  33.54  14 
 66 Krakowski, Stephanie      10 Jefferson                33.62  12 
 67 Hess, Jillian             10 Morristown-Beard         33.68  13 
 68 Hanna, Brittany           10 Jefferson                33.89  15 
 69 Suhr, Elizabeth           10 West Morris              33.89  13 
 70 Wiehl, Grace              10 West Morris              34.25  12 
 71 Beltran, Betsy            10 Morris Hills             34.39  12 
 72 Olowski, Viktoria         10 Montville                34.51   6 
 73 LeSueur, Katelyn          10 Morris Hills             34.87  12 
 74 Diggs, Dominique          10 Morristown-Beard         35.02  17 
 74 Piovano, Maddalena        10 Mendham                  35.02  15 
 76 Tesfaye, Samantha         10 Roxbury                  35.19  15 
 77 Muha, Emily               10 West Morris              35.28  14 
 78 Park, Ellie               10 Roxbury                  35.41  17 
 79 Platt, Kathryn            10 West Morris              35.67  14 
 80 Catlin, Chelsea           10 Madison                  35.95  16 
 81 Costello, Erin            10 Morris Catholic          36.19  16 
 82 Longfield, Katie          10 Mountain Lakes           36.40  11 
 83 Taylor, Kayla             10 Pequannock               36.48  15 
 84 Nussbaum, Suzanna         10 West Morris              36.57  17 
 85 Westergaard, Kayla        10 Montville                36.90  12 
 86 Collins, Bailey           10 West Morris              37.11  16 
 87 Cortes, Karen             10 Pequannock               37.41  16 
 88 Thach, Annie              10 Hanover Park             37.49  14 
 89 Miller, Mollie            10 West Morris              38.08  17 
 90 Leka, Laura               10 Montville                38.24  14 
 91 Moorehead, Sarah          10 West Morris              38.71  15 
 92 Moffitt, Anna             10 West Morris              39.11  16 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roxbury  'A'                                        4:23.81  
     1) Hascup, Casey 9                 2) Forker, Karley 9               
     3) Coakely, Caitlyn 9              4) Cammarata, Jess 9              
  2 Morristown  'A'                                     4:26.24  
     1) Edwards, Tess 9                 2) Joel, Erin 9                   
     3) Karpinski, Gianna 9             4) Margaritondo, Ashley 9         
  3 Morris Hills  'A'                                   4:31.88  
     1) Diaz, Adriana 9                 2) Foody, Erin 9                  
     3) Moran, Kayley 9                 4) Caulfield, Gianna 9            
     5) Rename, Jasmine 9               6) Ruiz Vinasco, Isabella 9       
  4 Chatham  'A'                                        4:43.33  
     1) Helman, Katherine 9             2) Murray, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Oare, Kierra 9                  4) Rubacky, Grace 9               
  5 Mendham  'A'                                        4:45.80  
     1) Bouret, Clara 9                 2) Juhasz, Lily 9                 
     3) Vasquez, Makayla 9              4) Walker, Grace 9                
  6 Morris Knolls  'A'                                  4:46.73  
     1) Carney, Christine 9             2) daneshvari, shayda 9           
     3) george, nicolette 9             4) phillips, corinna 9            
  7 Parsippany  'A'                                     4:47.53  
     1) Ferguson, Riley 9               2) Leon, Olivia 9                 
     3) Munoz, Kaylene 9                4) Trifari, Tiffany 9             
  8 Hanover Park  'A'                                   4:51.98  
     1) Armstrong, Cheyvonne 9          2) Panchery, Julia 9              
     3) Roberts, Eva 9                  4) Peterson, Rene 9               
     5) Tsay, Abby 9                    6)                                
  9 West Morris  'A'                                    4:52.75  
     1) Egan, Allison 9                 2) Lusskin, Ava 9                 
     3) Lombardo, Sarah 9               4) Onweller, Lauren 9             
     5) Williamson, Jendaya 9           6) Naglestad, Blanca 9            
 10 Madison  'A'                                        4:58.44  
     1) Franklin, Maeve 9               2) Lee, Vivian 9                  
     3) Palawasta, Danielle 9           4) Tolbert, Audrey 9              
 11 Morris Knolls  'B'                                  5:28.44  
     1) Mena, Crismaura 9               2) Adames, Nicol 9                
     3) vita, courtney 9                4) Bloomfield, Jade 9             
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whippany Park  'A'                                  4:13.47   1 
     1) Jones, Alli 10                  2) Nixon, Julia 10                
     3) Murphy, Jessica 10              4) Wachenfield, Lauren 10         
     5) Petro, Emily 10                 6)                                
  2 Mendham  'A'                                        4:18.82   1 
     1) Cooper, Kylie 10                2) Hourihan, Charlotte 10         
     3) Post, Aiyonnah 10               4) Mountain, Emily 10             
     5) Kifyak, Alison 10               6) Schacht, Emma 10               
  3 Morristown  'A'                                     4:20.14   1 
     1) Augenblick, Lee 10              2) Carter, Olivia 10              
     3) Richtarek, Alyssa 10            4) LeBold, Anna 10                
     5) Sullivan, Kate 10               6)                                
  4 West Morris  'A'                                    4:20.68   1 
     1) Alai, Emma 10                   2) Applehans, Ashley 10           
     3) Carratura, Brittany 10          4) VanderLaan, Skylar 10          
     5) Herms, Julia 10                 6)                                
  5 Chatham  'A'                                        4:29.04   1 
     1) Clark, Teresa 10                2) Paulson, Caroline 10           
     3) Hughes, Jocelyn 10              4) Smizaski, Nicole 10            
     5) Harrigan, Margaret 10           6) Kirton, Simone 10              
  6 Roxbury  'A'                                        4:31.00   1 
     1) Fernandez, Leany 10             2) Turse, Brenna 10               
     3) Herraiz, Kristen 10             4) Smith, Alexis 10               
  7 Madison  'A'                                        4:31.25   2 
     1) Matthews, Owen 10               2) Raiola, Victoria 10            
     3) Strelec, Sydney 10              4) Timmons, Meghan 10             
  8 Morris Knolls  'A'                                  4:34.09   1 
     1) Lissner, Jill 10                2) Martinelli, Anna 10            
     3) Martinelli, Julia 10            4) Scherr, Baylee 10              
  9 Hanover Park  'A'                                   4:36.07   2 
     1) Domanski, Natalie 10            2) Foti, Sophia 10                
     3) Perlman, Audrey 10              4) Nash, Samantha 10              
     5) McHale, Jacqueline 10           6)                                
 10 Pequannock  'A'                                     4:38.00   2 
     1) Mastej, Gabby 10                2) Russo, Abby 9                  
     3) Toback, Lexi 10                 4) Willekes, Elayna 9             
 11 Morris Hills  'A'                                   4:41.62   1 
     1) Catalano, Jenna 10              2) Catalano, Julia 10             
     3) Medina, Zuriel 10               4) White-Thorpe, Ifeoma 10        
     5) Rogers, Margaret 10             6)                                
 12 Chatham  'B'                                        4:43.98   2 
     1) Bigham, Abbie 10                2) Hynes, Keren 10                
     3) Irish, Sara 10                  4) Schneider, Maggie 10           
 13 Chatham  'C'                                        4:50.12   2 
     1) O'Gorman, Caroline 10           2) Tempest, Chloe 10              
     3) Washuta, Audrey 10              4) Purschke, Kate 10              
 14 Butler  'A'                                         4:51.35   2 
     1) Haley, Ava 10                   2) Migliorino, Lauren 10          
     3) Smeilus, Katie 10               4) Wedemeier, Kristen 10          
     5) Wolowitz, Danielle 10           6) Jerez, Anne Marielle 10        
     7) Ureta, Alyssa 10                8)                                
 15 Morris Knolls  'B'                                  4:53.69   2 
     1) Backes, Emily 10                2) Mioduszewski, Michelle 10      
     3) pirrello, tara 10               4) Touchette, Keyana 10           
 16 Parsippany  'A'                                     5:06.45   2 
     1) Fernandez, Cristina 10          2) Giraldo, Nathalia 10           
     3) Jara, Julie 10                  4) Ledonne, Salena 10             
 17 Morris Knolls  'C'                                  5:22.20   2 
     1) Petrozziello, Sara 10           2) Ramos, Megan 10                
     3) Ricucci, Marisa 10              4) backes, sarah 10               
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Makayla            9 Randolph              37-04.00  
  2 Dock, Noelani              9 Morris Hills          28-08.00  
  3 Boucher, Alicia            9 Jefferson             27-10.75  
  4 Olanipekun, Zainab         9 Hanover Park          27-00.00  
  5 LaMonica, Susie            9 Morristown            26-11.00  
  6 Howard, Brenna             9 St. Elizabeth         26-06.00  
  7 Egan, Allison              9 West Morris           26-01.50  
  8 Rocks, Morgan              9 Jefferson             25-09.50  
  9 Koeber, Natalie            9 Parsippany Hills      25-07.50  
 10 Schotanus, Sara            9 Kinnelon              25-03.00  
 11 Demarest, Amanda           9 Pequannock            25-02.25  
 12 Carter, Kimberly           9 Roxbury               25-00.25  
 13 Martin, Isabella           9 Madison               23-10.50  
 14 Pierson, Kelly             9 Hanover Park          23-09.75  
 15 Avallone, Sophia           9 Whippany Park         23-09.50  
 16 Bryan, Chloe               9 Roxbury               23-08.25  
 17 Gulli, Samantha            9 Mount Olive           23-02.50  
 18 Lavallee, Caroline         9 Kinnelon              22-05.50  
 19 Taylor, Amaya              9 Randolph              21-09.75  
 20 Sanchez, Ariana            9 Dover                 21-09.25  
 21 Lee, Rachel                9 Butler                21-07.00  
 22 Cobo, Layla                9 Mount Olive           21-03.00  
 23 Salko, Erin                9 Madison               21-00.50  
 24 Neil, Hanna                9 Morristown            20-04.25  
 25 Holover, Gianna            9 Morristown            20-04.00  
 26 Lomelo, Amanda             9 Mendham               20-03.50  
 27 Sergeant, Arman            9 Mendham               20-01.50  
 28 Cajilima, Silvana          9 Morris Knolls         20-00.50  
 29 Craig, Madison             9 Randolph              19-11.00  
 30 Elias, Marah               9 Mount Olive           19-06.50  
 31 Anderson, Caroline         9 Morristown            19-04.25  
 32 Mauro, Francesca           9 Mendham               19-04.00  
 33 Pawar, Anoki               9 Hanover Park          19-02.00  
 34 Lombardo, Sarah            9 West Morris           19-01.75  
 35 Thieroff, Gillian          9 St. Elizabeth         18-09.00  
 36 Gonzalez, Alex             9 Madison               18-06.25  
 37 Bijelic, Yvanna            9 Roxbury               18-06.00  
 38 Tomaino, Kimberly          9 Chatham               17-09.00  
 39 Twilley, Liv               9 West Morris           16-10.00  
 40 Rolle, Alice               9 Randolph              16-06.25  
 41 Huresky, Gabrielle         9 Morris Catholic       15-02.00  
 
Event 20  Girls Shot Put Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matrisciano, Kate         10 Whippany Park         35-10.25  
  2 Eluemunor, Chioma         10 Morris Hills          34-11.25  
  3 Duffy, Olivia             10 Hanover Park          29-02.00  
  4 Egan, Emily               10 West Morris           29-01.25  
  5 Wood, Rebeccah            10 Pequannock            28-02.00  
  6 Kovacs, Christina         10 St. Elizabeth         27-09.25  
  7 Greeve, Natasha           10 Chatham               25-06.00  
  8 Goldschmidt, Nicole       10 Chatham               25-04.00  
  9 Devries, Alexqndria       10 Jefferson             25-01.00  
 10 Bedel-Franklin, Kayla     10 Roxbury               24-10.25  
 11 Vitone, Sophia            10 Montville             24-08.75  
 12 Hernandez, Camila         10 Randolph              23-09.75  
 13 Spitieri, Dimitra         10 Morris Hills          23-09.00  
 14 Podgurski, Elyse          10 Randolph              22-11.25  
 15 Kramer, Amber             10 Roxbury               22-06.50  
 16 Baker, Alyssa             10 Morris Hills          21-08.00  
 17 Gillespie, Christina      10 Parsippany Hills      21-05.50  
 18 Gongora, Natalie          10 Parsippany            21-05.25  
 19 Leslie, Catherine         10 Morris Hills          21-02.00  
 20 Muwonge-Mukasa, Lillia    10 Mount Olive           20-06.00  
 21 Andes, Kathryn            10 Kinnelon              20-05.50  
 22 Roome, Samantha           10 Mount Olive           20-03.50  
 23 Leka, Jasmine             10 Montville             20-00.25  
 24 Simonian, Sarah           10 Randolph              20-00.00  
 24 Khashashina, Leen         10 Kinnelon              20-00.00  
 26 Coates, Danielle          10 Chatham               18-06.00  
 27 Williams, Ashley          10 Chatham               18-05.25  
 28 Korec, Laura              10 Mount Olive           17-04.00  
 29 Canelo, Micaela           10 Randolph              17-02.75  
 30 Chilakapati, Rachana      10 Randolph              16-11.00  
 31 Kuhn, Jamie               10 West Morris           15-04.25  
 32 D'Ienno, Julia            10 Kinnelon              15-02.75  
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Makayla            9 Randolph                 93-02  
  2 Pierson, Kelly             9 Hanover Park             82-10  
  3 Demarest, Amanda           9 Pequannock               78-08  
  4 Boucher, Alicia            9 Jefferson                74-04  
  5 Blahut, Julia              9 Pequannock               70-08  
  6 Avallone, Sophia           9 Whippany Park            70-01  
  7 LaMonica, Susie            9 Morristown               68-03  
  8 Schotanus, Sara            9 Kinnelon                 65-06  
  9 Rocks, Morgan              9 Jefferson                64-02  
 10 Nikolopoulos, Artemis      9 West Morris              63-05  
 11 Cobo, Layla                9 Mount Olive              62-09  
 12 Ziccarello, Shannon        9 Whippany Park            61-05  
 13 Carter, Kimberly           9 Roxbury                  61-04  
 14 Howard, Brenna             9 St. Elizabeth            61-03  
 15 Lee, Vivian                9 Madison                  60-08  
 16 Thieroff, Gillian          9 St. Elizabeth            60-07  
 17 Craig, Madison             9 Randolph                 60-02  
 18 Dock, Noelani              9 Morris Hills             59-08  
 19 Dowling, Sinead            9 Mountain Lakes           59-04  
 20 Lombardo, Sarah            9 West Morris              59-03  
 21 Luna, Jackelin             9 Pequannock               58-05  
 22 Koeber, Natalie            9 Parsippany Hills         58-02  
 23 Sergeant, Arman            9 Mendham                  57-09  
 24 Anderson, Caroline         9 Morristown               57-07  
 25 Martin, Isabella           9 Madison                  57-05  
 26 Shatynski, Julianna        9 Whippany Park            56-02  
 27 Elias, Marah               9 Mount Olive              53-04  
 27 Neil, Hanna                9 Morristown               53-04  
 29 Sitton, Kylie              9 Whippany Park            51-09  
 30 Rose, Alaina               9 Mountain Lakes           50-08  
 31 Gulli, Samantha            9 Mount Olive              50-03  
 32 Mauro, Francesca           9 Mendham                  49-05  
 33 Torres, Margaret           9 Mount Olive              48-03  
 34 Pawar, Anoki               9 Hanover Park             48-02  
 35 Farkas, Brooke             9 Mount Olive              47-10  
 36 Lomelo, Amanda             9 Mendham                  47-04  
 37 Sanchez, Ariana            9 Dover                    44-06  
 38 Holover, Gianna            9 Morristown               44-02  
 39 Salko, Erin                9 Madison                  44-00  
 40 Rolle, Alice               9 Randolph                 43-10  
 41 Tomaino, Kimberly          9 Chatham                  43-06  
 42 Huresky, Gabrielle         9 Morris Catholic          42-01  
 43 Twilley, Liv               9 West Morris              40-05  
 44 Olanipekun, Zainab         9 Hanover Park             36-07  
 45 Makowsky, Kyra             9 Madison                  33-05  
 
Event 22  Girls Discus Throw Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matrisciano, Kate         10 Whippany Park            92-02  
  2 Wood, Rebeccah            10 Pequannock               88-01  
  3 Duffy, Olivia             10 Hanover Park             79-07  
  4 Podgurski, Elyse          10 Randolph                 78-05  
  5 Bedel-Franklin, Kayla     10 Roxbury                  77-04  
  6 Eluemunor, Chioma         10 Morris Hills             75-04  
  7 Egan, Emily               10 West Morris              73-09  
  8 Dwyer, Margaret           10 Mountain Lakes           70-03  
  9 Davies, Kristen           10 West Morris              67-03  
 10 Beiermeister, Jane        10 Montville                66-09  
 11 Gurnik, Natalie           10 Mendham                  65-08  
 12 Hernandez, Camila         10 Randolph                 65-06  
 13 Greeve, Natasha           10 Chatham                  64-04  
 14 Baker, Alyssa             10 Morris Hills             64-00  
 15 Canelo, Micaela           10 Randolph                 63-02  
 16 Bernt, Juliana            10 Mendham                  61-10  
 17 Toner, Zoe                10 West Morris              61-03  
 18 Echavarria, Valeria       10 Morristown               58-02  
 19 Kovacs, Christina         10 St. Elizabeth            56-10  
 20 Williams, Ashley          10 Chatham                  56-04  
 21 Devries, Alexqndria       10 Jefferson                56-03  
 22 Goldschmidt, Nicole       10 Chatham                  56-02  
 23 Calle, Erika              10 Morristown               53-11  
 24 Ahmedi, Esra              10 Parsippany               53-02  
 25 Khashashina, Leen         10 Kinnelon                 52-07  
 25 Vitone, Sophia            10 Montville                52-07  
 27 Andes, Kathryn            10 Kinnelon                 52-00  
 28 Roome, Samantha           10 Mount Olive              51-08  
 29 Kramer, Amber             10 Roxbury                  51-04  
 30 Anderson-Crespo, Alyss    10 Randolph                 50-05  
 31 Breda, Jennifer           10 Mountain Lakes           50-01  
 32 Leka, Jasmine             10 Montville                44-09  
 33 Korec, Laura              10 Mount Olive              43-05  
 34 Chilakapati, Rachana      10 Randolph                 40-06  
 34 Guettler, Taryn           10 Roxbury                  40-06  
 36 Messick, Elena            10 Mountain Lakes           33-09  
 37 Kuhn, Jamie               10 West Morris              30-04  
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schotanus, Sara            9 Kinnelon                 98-04  
  2 Blahut, Julia              9 Pequannock               85-11  
  3 Ziccarello, Shannon        9 Whippany Park            81-00  
  4 Luna, Jackelin             9 Pequannock               73-08  
  5 Avallone, Sophia           9 Whippany Park            69-04  
  6 Cobo, Layla                9 Mount Olive              66-03  
  7 Gulli, Samantha            9 Mount Olive              60-11  
  8 Dock, Noelani              9 Morris Hills             60-05  
  9 Taylor, Amaya              9 Randolph                 59-03  
 10 Nikolopoulos, Artemis      9 West Morris              57-04  
 11 Holover, Gianna            9 Morristown               53-09  
 12 Barillari, Briana          9 Hanover Park             53-08  
 12 Neil, Hanna                9 Morristown               53-08  
 14 Bryan, Chloe               9 Roxbury                  53-00  
 15 Martin, Isabella           9 Madison                  52-05  
 16 Tomaino, Kimberly          9 Chatham                  51-04  
 17 Anderson, Caroline         9 Morristown               49-00  
 18 Farkas, Brooke             9 Mount Olive              48-02  
 19 Elias, Marah               9 Mount Olive              46-03  
 20 Sanchez, Ariana            9 Dover                    45-02  
 21 Lavallee, Caroline         9 Kinnelon                 44-03  
 22 Rename, Jasmine            9 Morris Hills             41-09  
 23 Torres, Margaret           9 Mount Olive              40-08  
 24 Bijelic, Yvanna            9 Roxbury                  37-10  
 25 Sitton, Kylie              9 Whippany Park            31-03  
 
Event 24  Girls Javelin Throw Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bedel-Franklin, Kayla     10 Roxbury                  99-10  
  2 Toback, Lexi              10 Pequannock               99-09  
  3 Wood, Rebeccah            10 Pequannock               97-00  
  4 Kaspar, Francesca         10 Whippany Park            94-00  
  5 Davies, Kristen           10 West Morris              91-02  
  6 Anderson-Crespo, Alyss    10 Randolph                 83-04  
  7 Vitone, Sophia            10 Montville                78-07  
  8 Beiermeister, Jane        10 Montville                77-07  
  9 Gurnik, Natalie           10 Mendham                  77-04  
 10 Toner, Zoe                10 West Morris              72-01  
 11 O'Connor, Kelsey          10 Whippany Park            66-00  
 12 Gillespie, Christina      10 Parsippany Hills         63-07  
 13 Calle, Erika              10 Morristown               61-10  
 14 Harrigan, Margaret        10 Chatham                  61-08  
 15 Simonian, Sarah           10 Randolph                 60-03  
 16 Greeve, Natasha           10 Chatham                  60-02  
 17 Kean, Fiona               10 Madison                  59-03  
 18 Flanagan, Katie           10 Madison                  56-11  
 19 Roome, Samantha           10 Mount Olive              56-05  
 20 Gongora, Natalie          10 Parsippany               55-09  
 21 Bernt, Juliana            10 Mendham                  55-07  
 22 Podgurski, Elyse          10 Randolph                 54-09  
 23 Miller, Mollie            10 West Morris              53-05  
 24 Tempest, Chloe            10 Chatham                  53-03  
 25 Goldschmidt, Nicole       10 Chatham                  52-02  
 26 Ahmedi, Esra              10 Parsippany               52-00  
 27 Burnet, Paige             10 Madison                  50-09  
 28 Korec, Laura              10 Mount Olive              50-04  
 29 Cappabianca, Kirsten      10 Chatham                  50-00  
 30 Echavarria, Valeria       10 Morristown               48-10  
 31 Coates, Danielle          10 Chatham                  48-00  
 32 Spitieri, Dimitra         10 Morris Hills             45-04  
 33 Leslie, Catherine         10 Morris Hills             44-01  
 34 Guettler, Taryn           10 Roxbury                  42-03  
 35 Andes, Kathryn            10 Kinnelon                 39-09  
 36 Leka, Jasmine             10 Montville                39-03  
 37 Baker, Alyssa             10 Morris Hills             35-10  
 -- Egan, Emily               10 West Morris               FOUL  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Erin              9 Randolph              15-06.25  
  2 Joel, Erin                 9 Morristown            15-05.25  
  3 Williamson, Jendaya        9 West Morris           15-04.00  
  4 Heiberger, Stephany        9 Randolph              15-03.50  
  5 Agaliotis, Victoria        9 Hanover Park          14-09.50  
  6 phillips, corinna          9 Morris Knolls        J14-09.50  
  7 Lu, Michelle               9 Randolph              14-04.00  
  8 Fasino, Sydney             9 Mount Olive           14-02.50  
  9 Cammarata, Jess            9 Roxbury               14-02.25  
 10 Gaynor, Gwenyth            9 Whippany Park         14-02.00  
 11 Willekes, Elayna           9 Pequannock            13-11.00  
 12 Nelson, Sophie             9 Pequannock            13-10.75  
 13 Calderon, Kristina         9 Randolph              13-10.00  
 14 Fallon, Marin              9 Morristown            13-09.50  
 15 Walsh, Katherine           9 Whippany Park         13-09.00  
 16 Vasquez, Makayla           9 Mendham               13-05.50  
 17 Prevente, Lila             9 Morristown            13-00.00  
 18 daneshvari, shayda         9 Morris Knolls         12-11.00  
 18 Serrano, Andrea            9 Roxbury               12-11.00  
 18 Collins, Corley            9 Mountain Lakes        12-11.00  
 21 Tocmacov, Tiffany          9 Madison               12-10.00  
 22 Lim, Seahyun               9 Villa Walsh           12-09.25  
 22 Walker, Grace              9 Mendham               12-09.25  
 24 Onweller, Lauren           9 West Morris           12-06.75  
 25 Shorter, Kayla             9 Mendham               12-06.00  
 26 Foody, Erin                9 Morris Hills          12-03.00  
 27 Singh, Prerana             9 Parsippany Hills      12-01.00  
 27 Parikh, Meera              9 Madison               12-01.00  
 29 Caracciolo, Jamie          9 Roxbury               12-00.25  
 30 Skylar, Peia               9 Roxbury               11-07.25  
 31 Guglielmo, Claudia         9 Roxbury               11-04.50  
 32 Bell, Mary                 9 Villa Walsh           10-05.00  
 -- Riback, Serena             9 Chatham                   FOUL  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seijas, Lainie            10 Mountain Lakes        18-07.75  
  2 Pai, Anjali               10 Morris Hills          16-11.00  
  3 Schacht, Emma             10 Mendham               15-08.00  
  4 Petro, Emily              10 Whippany Park         15-06.50  
  5 Strelec, Sydney           10 Madison               15-05.50  
  6 LeBold, Anna              10 Morristown            15-03.25  
  7 Martinelli, Anna          10 Morris Knolls         15-02.00  
  7 Park, Kayla               10 Randolph              15-02.00  
  9 Post, Aiyonnah            10 Mendham               15-00.50  
 10 Sheppard, Jaime           10 Morristown-Beard      14-08.25  
 11 Curtiss, Leila            10 Morristown-Beard      14-06.00  
 12 Martinelli, Julia         10 Morris Knolls         14-04.00  
 13 Pergola, Mia              10 West Morris           14-02.75  
 14 Haid, Melanie             10 Mount Olive           14-01.25  
 15 Moutis, Rachel            10 Parsippany Hills      14-00.00  
 16 Smith, Kendall            10 Randolph              13-09.50  
 17 Walsh, Kelly              10 Jefferson             13-08.50  
 18 Horan, Brigid             10 Chatham               13-07.50  
 19 Brackelmanns-Puig, Savan  10 Randolph              13-07.00  
 20 Ubellacker, Kaley         10 Roxbury               13-05.75  
 21 Inglese, Olivia           10 Mount Olive           13-04.00  
 22 Fischer, Erin             10 Villa Walsh           12-11.50  
 23 Bridge, Alison            10 West Morris           12-09.50  
 24 Raiola, Victoria          10 Madison               12-08.75  
 25 Applehans, Ashley         10 West Morris           12-08.50  
 26 Wiehl, Grace              10 West Morris           12-07.00  
 26 Bostek, Jillian           10 Parsippany Hills      12-07.00  
 28 Migliorino, Lauren        10 Butler                12-03.00  
 29 Paulson, Caroline         10 Chatham               12-02.25  
 30 Dorrothy, Rachel          10 Jefferson             11-08.00  
 31 Yardolo, Morlina          10 Mount Olive           11-07.50  
 32 Levytsky, Andriana        10 Parsippany Hills      11-05.00  
 33 Muwonge-Mukasa, Lillia    10 Mount Olive           11-00.50  
 34 Hoerrner, Caroline        10 Chatham               10-08.00  
 35 Bello, Erica              10 Randolph              10-03.25  
 36 Hughes, Jocelyn           10 Chatham               10-02.00  
 37 Heller, Nicole            10 Chatham                9-03.75  
 -- Park, Ellie               10 Roxbury                   FOUL  
 -- Ong, Vilina               10 Roxbury                   FOUL  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Gwenyth            9 Whippany Park         32-02.00  
  2 Heiberger, Stephany        9 Randolph              31-02.00  
  3 Olowski, Cynthia           9 Montville             30-09.50  
  4 Kranis, Jordyn             9 Randolph              30-09.00  
  5 Agaliotis, Victoria        9 Hanover Park          30-01.00  
  6 Bello, Gillian             9 Mountain Lakes        28-11.00  
  7 Soto, Aniyah               9 Mount Olive           28-06.00  
  8 Tocmacov, Tiffany          9 Madison               28-05.00  
  9 Armstrong, Cheyvonne       9 Hanover Park          28-04.50  
 10 Russo, Abby                9 Pequannock            28-02.00  
 11 Moran, Kayley              9 Morris Hills          27-10.00  
 12 Cilenti, Emily             9 Madison               27-08.00  
 13 Parikh, Meera              9 Madison               27-01.00  
 14 Onweller, Lauren           9 West Morris           26-02.00  
 -- Serrano, Andrea            9 Roxbury                   FOUL  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seijas, Lainie            10 Mountain Lakes        35-06.50  
  2 Pai, Anjali               10 Morris Hills          33-03.00  
  3 Strelec, Sydney           10 Madison               32-10.00  
  4 Sheppard, Jaime           10 Morristown-Beard      31-08.00  
  5 Pergola, Mia              10 West Morris           30-09.00  
  6 Curtiss, Leila            10 Morristown-Beard      30-07.50  
  7 Bonner, Alex              10 Pequannock            30-03.50  
  8 Brackelmanns-Puig, Savan  10 Randolph              30-02.50  
  9 Horan, Brigid             10 Chatham               30-00.00  
 10 Perlman, Audrey           10 Hanover Park          29-10.50  
 11 Madden, Sarah             10 West Morris           29-06.00  
 12 Fulton, Moira             10 Roxbury               28-03.00  
 13 Ubellacker, Kaley         10 Roxbury               27-03.50  
 -- Olowski, Viktoria         10 Montville                 FOUL  
 -- Ong, Vilina               10 Roxbury                   FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langan, Taylor             9 Jefferson              4-08.00  
  2 Willekes, Elayna           9 Pequannock             4-06.00  
  3 Russo, Arianna             9 Montville             J4-06.00  
  4 Moran, Kayley              9 Morris Hills          J4-06.00  
  5 Trifari, Tiffany           9 Parsippany             4-04.00  
  6 Gupte, Alicia              9 Montville             J4-04.00  
  7 DiTomasso, Gelsomina       9 Jefferson              4-02.00  
  7 Bryan, Chloe               9 Roxbury                4-02.00  
  9 Lee, Rachel                9 Butler                 4-00.00  
  9 Mooney, Erin               9 Randolph               4-00.00  
  9 Lim, Seahyun               9 Villa Walsh            4-00.00  
  9 Gaynor, Gwenyth            9 Whippany Park          4-00.00  
  9 Tocmacov, Tiffany          9 Madison                4-00.00  
  9 Schumm, Cassidy            9 Villa Walsh            4-00.00  
  9 Bello, Gillian             9 Mountain Lakes         4-00.00  
 -- Ramage, Alison             9 Roxbury                     NH  
 -- Leon, Olivia               9 Parsippany                  NH  
 -- Cilenti, Emily             9 Madison                     NH  
 -- Kranis, Jordyn             9 Randolph                    NH  
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wedemeier, Kristen        10 Butler                 4-06.00  
  2 Gallagher, Amy            10 Mendham               J4-06.00  
  3 Catalano, Jenna           10 Morris Hills          J4-06.00  
  3 Taylor, Asada             10 West Morris           J4-06.00  
  5 VanderLaan, Skylar        10 West Morris           J4-06.00  
  6 Catalano, Julia           10 Morris Hills          J4-06.00  
  7 pirrello, tara            10 Morris Knolls         J4-06.00  
  8 Perlman, Audrey           10 Hanover Park           4-04.00  
  8 Taggart, Karisa           10 Randolph               4-04.00  
 10 Pederson, Andie           10 Mountain Lakes         4-02.00  
 10 Giraldo, Nathalia         10 Parsippany             4-02.00  
 12 Choudhary, Rachel         10 Randolph               4-00.00  
 12 Fernandez, Leany          10 Roxbury                4-00.00  
 -- Wiehl, Grace              10 West Morris                 NH  
 -- Fulton, Moira             10 Roxbury                     NH  
 -- Carlson, Emma             10 Mount Olive                 NH  
 -- Inglese, Olivia           10 Mount Olive                 NH  
 -- Ramirez, Julia            10 Kinnelon                    NH  
 -- Cherepakhov, Cara         10 Mountain Lakes              NH  
 -- Kim, Jamie                10 Mount Olive                 NH  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault Frosh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Agaliotis, Victoria        9 Hanover Park           9-00.00  
  2 Hager, Maura               9 Villa Walsh            8-06.00  
  3 Hehmeyer, Blythe           9 Montville              8-00.00  
  4 Gupte, Alicia              9 Montville             J8-00.00  
  5 Lu, Michelle               9 Randolph               7-00.00  
  6 Mooney, Erin               9 Randolph              J7-00.00  
  6 Russo, Arianna             9 Montville             J7-00.00  
 -- Lago, Agustina             9 Randolph                    NH  
 -- Granato, Samantha          9 Whippany Park               NH  
 -- Foody, Erin                9 Morris Hills                NH  
 -- DeLorenzo, Julia           9 Hanover Park                NH  
 -- Kranis, Jordyn             9 Randolph                    NH  
 -- fetherston, kimberly       9 Morris Knolls               NH  
 
Event 32  Girls Pole Vault Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Francesca         10 Whippany Park          8-06.00  
  2 Brackelmanns-Puig, Savan  10 Randolph               8-00.00  
  3 Loeken, Josefine          10 Randolph              J8-00.00  
  4 Costanzo, Elizabeth       10 Morris Hills           7-06.00  
 -- Kim, Jamie                10 Mount Olive                 NH  
 -- wasdyke, katherine        10 Morris Knolls               NH  
 -- Carlson, Emma             10 Mount Olive                 NH  
 -- Castaneda, Julia          10 West Morris                 NH  
 -- Henderson, Sophie         10 Villa Walsh                 NH  
 -- Giraldo, Nathalia         10 Parsippany                  NH  
 -- Tempest, Chloe            10 Chatham                     NH  
 -- Smizaski, Nicole          10 Chatham                     NH  
 -- Tester, Ashleigh          10 Jefferson                   NH  
 -- Migliorino, Lauren        10 Butler                      NH  
 -- Irish, Sara               10 Chatham                     NH  
 -- Banguero, Emely           10 Morris Knolls               NH  
 -- Huber, Emily              10 Morris Knolls               NH  
 -- Tester, Britney           10 Jefferson                   NH  
 -- Walsh, Kelly              10 Jefferson                   NH  
 
                Women - Frosh - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Randolph                    65.50     2) Montville                  39.50
    3) West Morris                 38        3) Jefferson                  38   
    5) Pequannock                  37        6) Whippany Park              33   
    7) Hanover Park                26        8) Roxbury                    23   
    9) Morris Hills                22       10) Mountain Lakes             19   
   10) Mendham                     19       12) Morristown                 18   
   12) Kinnelon                    18       14) Parsippany                 16   
   15) Parsippany Hills            10       15) Morris Catholic            10   
   15) Chatham                     10       18) Villa Walsh                 8   
   19) Morris Knolls                6       20) Boonton                     4   
   20) Mount Olive                  4       22) St. Elizabeth               1   
 
                Women - Soph - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whippany Park               57        2) Mendham                    54   
    3) Randolph                    45        3) West Morris                45   
    5) Mountain Lakes              44        6) Morris Hills               41   
    7) Roxbury                     33        8) Pequannock                 24   
    9) Morristown                  20       10) Morristown-Beard           19   
   11) Hanover Park                18       12) Butler                     16   
   13) Madison                     11       14) Morris Knolls              10   
   15) Mount Olive                  8       16) Montville                   6   
   16) Chatham                      6       18) Parsippany Hills            4   
   19) St. Elizabeth                1