Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek\'s MEET MANAGER 5:14 PM 9/29/2006
2006 MAROON INVITATIONAL - 9/29/2006
9/29/2006
Rankings
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC ALL GROUPS JUNIOR VARSITY BOYS
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #394 Mabeya, Sidney SR Ferris 5:43 17:44 1
2 #1762 Landers, Danny 11 Ridgewood 5:45 17:52 2
3 #1743 Kaplan, Benjamin SO West Orange 5:51 18:08 3
4 #1744 Kothari, Manthan SO West Orange 5:56 18:26 4
5 #1779 Pruzinsky, Alex 12 Ridgewood 5:58 18:30 5
6 #1781 Rudd, Nick 10 Ridgewood 6:00 18:37 6
7 #1790 Vedder, Andrew 12 Ridgewood 6:01 18:41 7
8 #1741 Burroughs, James SO West Orange 6:02 18:43 8
9 #975 Bravo, Nicholas JR Park Ridge 6:03 18:46
10 #1752 DeSimone, David SR Ridgewood 6:04 18:50 9
11 #1600 Aldrich, Adam SR Vernon 6:06 18:55 10
12 #867 Pringle, Brandon JR Ocean Twp. 6:06 18:56 11
13 #865 Nahumi, Nadav SO Ocean Twp. 6:07 18:59 12
14 #689 ruiz, jorge JR Memorial W. N.Y. 6:07 19:00 13
15 #1773 Murphy, Steve 12 Ridgewood 6:07 19:00 14
16 #875 Thomasey, Dan SR Ocean Twp. 6:08 19:02 15
17 #1089 Dominguez, Edward 11 Paterson Eastside 6:08 19:02 16
18 #1769 Meissner, Kevin 12 Ridgewood 6:08 19:04 17
19 #1775 O\'Connell, Brian 12 Ridgewood 6:09 19:07 18
20 #1770 Meissner, Matt 12 Ridgewood 6:10 19:07 19
21 #1757 Jang, William 11 Ridgewood 6:12 19:14 20
22 #687 Rivera, Jorge JR Memorial W. N.Y. 6:12 19:16 21
23 #679 ministro, abraham SO Memorial W. N.Y. 6:13 19:17 22
24 #395 Mangerere, Clive SO Ferris 6:14 19:20 23
25 #681 Olivo, Freyry SR Memorial W. N.Y. 6:17 19:29 24
26 #659 badel, geraldo SR Memorial W. N.Y. 6:17 19:30 25
27 #390 Batista, David SO Ferris 6:17 19:31 26
28 #710 Flanagan, Brendan JR Middletown North 6:17 19:31 27
29 #531 Engalla, Jereomy SO Lincoln 6:17 19:32 28
30 #673 Lezama, Armando SR Memorial W. N.Y. 6:18 19:33 29
31 #1679 Hagan, CJ SO Wallkill Valley 6:20 19:39 30
32 #1772 Morse, Dan 11 Ridgewood 6:20 19:41 31
33 #1742 Cesario, Alex SO West Orange 6:21 19:41 32
34 #878 Yaffe, Rob SR Ocean Twp. 6:21 19:43 33
35 #1767 McCooe, John 10 Ridgewood 6:22 19:45 34
36 #853 Felton, Cliff JR Ocean Twp. 6:23 19:48 35
37 #1172 Wilson, Kevin SO Pompton Lakes 6:23 19:48 36
38 #1758 Jenkins, Justin 10 Ridgewood 6:23 19:49 37
39 #578 Litner, Billy 12 Livingston 6:23 19:49 38
40 #980 Walker, Chris SO Park Ridge 6:23 19:50
41 #732 Rosner, Marc SR Middletown North 6:24 19:51 39
42 #688 rodriguez, rigober SO Memorial W. N.Y. 6:24 19:52 40
43 #575 Leung, Ben 10 Livingston 6:25 19:54 41
44 #1683 Ibraham, Mark JR Wallkill Valley 6:25 19:56 42
45 #1613 Gambino, Peter SO Vernon 6:27 20:01 43
46 #1490 Mendelowitz, Neil Tenafly 6:27 20:01
47 #1789 Vaccaro, Mike 12 Ridgewood 6:27 20:02 44
48 #1037 Rodriquez, Reynald 10 Passaic 6:27 20:02 45
49 #1678 Cunningham, Shawn JR Wallkill Valley 6:28 20:04 46
50 #706 Corridon, Sean JR Middletown North 6:29 20:07 47
51 #1496 Peters, Preston Tenafly 6:30 20:12
52 #1761 Lai, Andrew 11 Ridgewood 6:31 20:12 48
53 #873 Segerman, Andrew JR Ocean Twp. 6:31 20:14 49
54 #231 Sagona, Steven 10 Eastern Christian 6:32 20:16 50
55 #1605 Bresett, Joseph SR Vernon 6:32 20:17 51
56 #1766 Martyn, Sean 10 Ridgewood 6:32 20:18 52
57 #715 Giordano, Tom SO Middletown North 6:33 20:19 53
58 #1760 Kitajewski, Chris 12 Ridgewood 6:34 20:24 54
59 #1816 Chichizola, Corey JR Paramus 6:34 20:24 55
60 #583 Omerza, James 11 Livingston 6:35 20:25 56
61 #392 Gordon, Erick SO Ferris 6:35 20:26 57
62 #852 DeBenedetto, Dusti JR Ocean Twp. 6:36 20:28 58
63 #1059 Warren, Elijah 12 Passaic Tech 6:36 20:30
64 #1680 Hellwig, Cory SO Wallkill Valley 6:36 20:31 59
65 #1684 Krasnomowitz, Just SO Wallkill Valley 6:36 20:31 60
66 #1748 Washkewic, Eric SO West Orange 6:37 20:32 61
67 #591 Strauss, Eric 12 Livingston 6:37 20:32 62
68 #1097 McCray, Jaimere SR Paterson Eastside 6:37 20:34 63
69 #572 Ipp, Dan 12 Livingston 6:38 20:34 64
70 #1731 Zhi, Leland JR Wayne Valley 6:38 20:35 65
71 #1793 Bratyanski, Connor SO Saddle Brook 6:38 20:37
72 #580 McCloskey, Brian 12 Livingston 6:39 20:38 66
73 #1001 Petschel, Albert SR Pascack Hills 6:39 20:39 67
74 #1701 Rosa, Lauren SO Wayne Valley 6:39 20:39 68
75 #393 Harris, Waydell SO Ferris 6:39 20:39 69
76 #1104 Rodriguez, Lefty 12 Paterson Eastside 6:39 20:40 70
77 #501 Rafferty, John SO Lakeland 6:40 20:40 71
78 #301 Song, Henry 10 Fort Lee 6:40 20:41
79 #1674 Briggs, Zach JR Wallkill Valley 6:40 20:41 72
80 #1845 Modarres, Mohammed SR Paramus 6:40 20:42 73
81 #861 Langberg, Tomer SO Ocean Twp. 6:40 20:42 74
82 #1676 Callahan, Sean SO Wallkill Valley 6:40 20:42 75
83 #564 Birnbaum, Eric 12 Livingston 6:41 20:46 76
84 #1150 Fern, Nick SR Pompton Lakes 6:42 20:47 77
85 #1156 Lodder, Evan SO Pompton Lakes 6:42 20:48 78
86 #1171 Valle, Benjamin SO Pompton Lakes 6:42 20:49 79
87 #523 Woong, Jung Woon 12 Leonia 6:43 20:50
88 #493 Hurst, Dave JR Lakeland 6:43 20:51 80
89 #711 Font, Dylan SO Middletown North 6:45 20:57 81
90 #684 pina, jorge SO Memorial W. N.Y. 6:45 20:58 82
91 #535 Lisboa Jr, Benicio SR Lincoln 6:45 20:59 83
92 #999 Kaufmann, Jeremy JR Pascack Hills 6:46 20:59 84
93 #1157 Mayer, Ben SR Pompton Lakes 6:46 21:00 85
94 #686 ravens, john SO Memorial W. N.Y. 6:47 21:03 86
95 #1630 Rovinsky, Mike SO Vernon 6:47 21:04 87
96 #304 Yasuda, Shohei 12 Fort Lee 6:47 21:05
97 #1751 Cramer, Joe 12 Ridgewood 6:48 21:05 88
98 #291 Lansang, Alex 10 Fort Lee 6:48 21:06
99 #995 Dember, Sam SO Pascack Hills 6:48 21:07 89
100 #1740 Blanton, Gyosi FR West Orange 6:48 21:08 90
101 #1776 Onarato, Matt 11 Ridgewood 6:50 21:12 91
102 #1774 Nagano-Gerace, Dan 10 Ridgewood 6:50 21:12 92
103 #1706 Cerbone, Ryan JR Wayne Valley 6:50 21:13 93
104 #1858 Verhasselt, Eric SO Paramus 6:50 21:13 94
105 #1799 Kicha, Tim SO Saddle Brook 6:51 21:15
106 #33 Hwang, Hyeondo Bergen Tech. 6:51 21:17
107 #1719 Moruiyasu, Ryo SO Wayne Valley 6:51 21:17 95
108 #1765 Marquard, Adam 10 Ridgewood 6:53 21:21 96
109 #1792 Yamaguchi, Tomo 11 Ridgewood 6:53 21:23 97
110 #39 Levine, Alexander Bergen Tech. 6:54 21:24
111 #499 Moore, Michael JR Lakeland 6:54 21:25 98
112 #391 Fontaine, Albert SR Ferris 6:55 21:27 99
113 #1092 Holmes, Keshawn JR Paterson Eastside 6:55 21:27 100
114 #539 Steward, Clarence SR Lincoln 6:55 21:29 101
115 #293 Lo, Reggie 10 Fort Lee 6:56 21:31
116 #1859 Zuo, Howard SR Paramus 6:57 21:33 102
117 #1398 Delacosta, Paul SO Sayreville 6:57 21:34 103
118 #872 Rosenblatt, Alex SO Ocean Twp. 6:57 21:35 104
119 #1786 Suh, Colin 10 Ridgewood 6:57 21:36
120 #1170 Valentine, John JR Pompton Lakes 6:57 21:36 105
121 #1033 Morales, Bryant 10 Passaic 6:58 21:37 106
122 #1629 Rourke, Brian SO Vernon 6:58 21:38 107
123 #500 Murphy, Edward JR Lakeland 6:58 21:39 108
124 #1851 Ricciardi, Brian SR Paramus 6:59 21:41 109
125 #1444 Sutrisno, Indra 10 Secaucus 7:00 21:45
126 #480 Beekman, Matt FR Lakeland 7:01 21:47 110
127 #1094 Lewis, Willie SO Paterson Eastside 7:01 21:48 111
128 #1830 Hansen, Bobby SO Paramus 7:02 21:49 112
129 #1162 Richard, Paulie SO Pompton Lakes 7:02 21:49 113
130 #1408 Piscitelli, Kenny SO Sayreville 7:02 21:50 114
131 #236 Van Eck, Nathaniel 10 Eastern Christian 7:02 21:51 115
132 #1333 Mc Donough, Sean SO River Dell 7:02 21:52 116
133 #329 Mayosky, Joe SR Hackensack 7:03 21:52 117
134 #1607 Courter, Tyler SO Vernon 7:03 21:52 118
135 #1117 Anderson, Donald 12 Pequannock High 7:03 21:54
136 #1608 English, Blake SO Vernon 7:03 21:54 119
137 #1004 Ricci, Brian JR Pascack Hills 7:03 21:55 120
138 #851 Billig, Evan SO Ocean Twp. 7:04 21:56 121
139 #1603 Barrett, Brian SO Vernon 7:04 21:56 122
140 #182 Martinez, Gregory 9 Dumont High School 7:06 22:02
141 #716 Grant, Ian SO Middletown North 7:06 22:04 123
142 #1034 Morilla, Josh 11 Passaic 7:07 22:06 124
143 #714 Gesuelli, Kyle SR Middletown North 7:07 22:07 125
144 #1633 Shortway, Zach SO Vernon 7:08 22:07 126
145 #1854 Spector, Ilya SO Paramus 7:09 22:12 127
146 #1330 Lanzendoen, Steve SR River Dell 7:09 22:12 128
147 #223 Boling, Jeremy 11 Eastern Christian 7:09 22:13 129
148 #994 Baumel, Greg SO Pascack Hills 7:10 22:14 130
149 #1167 Takacs, Robert SO Pompton Lakes 7:11 22:18
150 #1060 Warren, Eugene 12 Passaic Tech 7:12 22:20
151 #479 Arnoldi, Daniel SO Lakeland 7:12 22:21 131
152 #536 Madison, Jalil SO Lincoln 7:13 22:23 132
153 #68 Revilleza, Gerold SO Bogota High School 7:13 22:25
154 #1819 Chou, Tim SR Paramus 7:13 22:25 133
155 #734 Spuler, Jeff SO Middletown North 7:13 22:26 134
156 #71 Valencia, Carlos SR Bogota High School 7:14 22:26
157 #1364 Carnavale, Frank JR Rutherford 7:15 22:31
158 #1857 Vargas, Joe SO Paramus 7:15 22:32 135
159 #1631 Santos, Eugene JR Vernon 7:16 22:33 136
160 #1127 Sanzari, Chris 11 Pequannock High 7:16 22:35
161 #1805 Patel, Priten SR Saddle Brook 7:17 22:37
162 #1445 Williams, Kevin 11 Secaucus 7:17 22:37
163 #1209 Lopez, Nicholas JR Ridgefield Park 7:18 22:39
164 #1325 Gibbons, Michael SO River Dell 7:18 22:39 137
165 #1602 Baker, Joey SO Vernon 7:18 22:40 138
166 #1824 Ference, Steven SO Paramus 7:18 22:41 139
167 #184 Rainey, Matt 10 Dumont High School 7:19 22:42
168 #1749 Boyce, Kevin 10 Ridgewood 7:19 22:43
169 #1842 Manis, David SO Paramus 7:19 22:43 140
170 #1336 Neagle, John SO River Dell 7:19 22:43 141
171 #1811 Baher, Weis SR Paramus 7:19 22:44 142
172 #1848 Patel, Aniel SO Paramus 7:19 22:44 143
173 #1817 Cho, Sam SO Paramus 7:20 22:45 144
174 #705 Coppola, Joe SO Middletown North 7:20 22:45 145
175 #1615 Kelly, Dan SO Vernon 7:20 22:46 146
176 #379 Martin, Joey FR High Point 7:21 22:49 147
177 #833 Sanchez, Angel SO North Bergen 7:22 22:52
178 #389 Andrews, James SR Ferris 7:22 22:53 148
179 #1722 Rodriguez, Chris JR Wayne Valley 7:22 22:54 149
180 #1725 Seyer, Mike JR Wayne Valley 7:23 22:54 150
181 #669 garcia, ariel JR Memorial W. N.Y. 7:25 23:01 151
182 #1716 Lee, Ju Hae SO Wayne Valley 7:25 23:03 152
183 #1103 Rodriguez, Jeffrey 11 Paterson Eastside 7:26 23:04 153
184 #1372 Murray, John SO Rutherford 7:26 23:05
185 #1616 Kenerson, Will SO Vernon 7:26 23:05
186 #396 Otundi, Barcelona SO Ferris 7:27 23:07
187 #1730 Wronka, Tim SO Wayne Valley 7:28 23:10
188 #1159 Mulry, Ryan SR Pompton Lakes 7:30 23:16
189 #698 Belich, Alex JR Middletown North 7:30 23:17 154
190 #1377 Weinbrecht, Nichol JR Rutherford 7:30 23:18
191 #1853 Smith, Mike SR Paramus 7:31 23:19 155
192 #176 Choe, Christopher 11 Dumont High School 7:31 23:19
193 #1024 DelRio, Angel 11 Passaic 7:31 23:21 156
194 #877 Virks-Lee, Hardu SO Ocean Twp. 7:33 23:26 157
195 #1007 Schwartz, Ryan SO Pascack Hills 7:33 23:28 158
196 #696 vargas, juan JR Memorial W. N.Y. 7:35 23:32 159
197 #1328 Komporlis, Matthew SO River Dell 7:37 23:39 160
198 #1671 Bell, Matthew SO Wallkill Valley 7:37 23:39 161
199 #337 Sampedro, Adam SR Hackensack 7:37 23:40 162
200 #228 Mas, Jonathan 10 Eastern Christian 7:38 23:41 163
201 #1329 Kunkel, Andrew SO River Dell 7:41 23:50 164
202 #516 Jiang, Cheng Hua 11 Leonia 7:41 23:53
203 #397 Witkowski, David SR Ferris 7:42 23:54
204 #377 Leuthe, Donnie FR High Point 7:44 24:01 165
205 #859 Keselowsky, Nick JR Ocean Twp. 7:46 24:08 166
206 #1835 Ipolysagi, Steven SR Paramus 7:48 24:13 167
207 #1128 Smith, Cameron 12 Pequannock High 7:48 24:14
208 #62 Krynicky, Michael SO Bogota High School 7:49 24:16
209 #323 Bembry, Ronald JR Hackensack 7:54 24:32 168
210 #1375 Stefano, D\'Urso SO Rutherford 7:54 24:33
211 #1202 Cabrera, Andres SO Ridgefield Park 7:55 24:34
212 #1400 Ferreira, Nick JR Sayreville 7:55 24:36 169
213 #608 Zelanis, David JR Manchester 7:58 24:44
214 #1724 Sarin, Sugam SO Wayne Valley 7:58 24:45
215 #1431 Impreveduto, Antho 11 Secaucus 7:59 24:47
216 #492 Griffin, Will SO Lakeland 8:02 24:58 170
217 #257 Seibel, Jordan 11 Fair Lawn 8:03 24:58
218 #370 Dykstra, Nick JR High Point 8:07 25:13 171
219 #537 Mohabeer, Peter JR Lincoln 8:09 25:18 172
220 #181 Kane, Michael 10 Dumont High School 8:09 25:18
221 #870 Rodriguez, Andrew SR Ocean Twp. 8:11 25:24
222 #856 Jones, Christian JR Ocean Twp. 8:11 25:25
223 #1822 Ellsworth, Mike SR Paramus 8:14 25:34 173
224 #259 Song, Andrew 11 Fair Lawn 8:15 25:36
225 #1100 Molina, Danny JR Paterson Eastside 8:15 25:36 174
226 #730 Onori, Matthew SR Middletown North 8:16 25:39 175
227 #322 Barcia, Nick SO Hackensack 8:16 25:40 176
228 #226 Koo Dal, Kweon 10 Eastern Christian 8:18 25:45 177
229 #384 Randazzo, Alec JR High Point 8:21 25:56 178
230 #1405 Manglona, Matt SO Sayreville 8:24 26:04 179
231 #1414 Surina, Joe SR Sayreville 8:28 26:17 180
232 #607 Vasquez, Jonathan SO Manchester 8:28 26:18
233 #336 Rivas, Josha SO Hackensack 8:31 26:26 181
234 #1032 Mendez, David 12 Passaic 8:33 26:33 182
235 #818 Moscoso, Erick JR North Bergen 8:38 26:47
236 #1575 Campoverde, Edy SO Union Hill 8:40 26:54
237 #1670 Artigliere, Ryan SR Wallkill Valley 8:43 27:05 183
238 #517 Rodgers, Richie 12 Leonia 8:45 27:11
239 #1580 Hernandez, Edwin FR Union Hill 9:01 28:01
240 #736 Young, Steven SO Middletown North 9:05 28:11 184
241 #383 Powell, Brian FR High Point 9:05 28:13 185
242 #1184 Skoblar, Philip SO Ridgefield Memorial 9:09 28:23
243 #1672 Bifano, Kevin SO Wallkill Valley 9:14 28:42 186
244 #1574 Bastidas, Danny SO Union Hill 9:16 28:47
245 #338 Scott, Darren JR Hackensack 9:23 29:08 187
246 #437 Fulton, Robert 10 John F. Kennedy 9:40 30:01
247 #534 Hassan, Omar SO Lincoln 10:22 32:10 188
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridgewood High School A 29 2 5 6 7 9
Total Time: 1:32:30.00
Average: 18:30.00
2 Ridgewood High School B 88 14 17 18 19 20
Total Time: 1:35:32.00
Average: 19:06.40
3 Memorial W. N.Y. A 105 13 21 22 24 25
Total Time: 1:36:32.00
Average: 19:18.40
4 Ocean Twp. A 106 11 12 15 33 35
Total Time: 1:36:28.00
Average: 19:17.60
5 West Orange A 108 3 4 8 32 61
Total Time: 1:35:30.00
Average: 19:06.00
6 James J. Ferris High Sc A 176 1 23 26 57 69
Total Time: 1:37:40.00
Average: 19:32.00
7 Ridgewood High School C 194 31 34 37 44 48
Total Time: 1:39:29.00
Average: 19:53.80
8 Wallkill Valley A 237 30 42 46 59 60
Total Time: 1:40:41.00
Average: 20:08.20
9 Middletown North A 247 27 39 47 53 81
Total Time: 1:40:45.00
Average: 20:09.00
10 Livingston A 261 38 41 56 62 64
Total Time: 1:41:14.00
Average: 20:14.80
11 Vernon A 298 10 43 51 87 107
Total Time: 1:41:55.00
Average: 20:23.00
12 Pompton Lakes A 355 36 77 78 79 85
Total Time: 1:43:12.00
Average: 20:38.40
13 Paterson Eastside A 360 16 63 70 100 111
Total Time: 1:43:31.00
Average: 20:42.20
14 Ridgewood High School D 377 52 54 88 91 92
Total Time: 1:44:11.00
Average: 20:50.20
15 Memorial W. N.Y. B 388 29 40 82 86 151
Total Time: 1:44:27.00
Average: 20:53.40
16 Ocean Twp. B 406 49 58 74 104 121
Total Time: 1:44:55.00
Average: 20:59.00
17 Paramus A 433 55 73 94 102 109
Total Time: 1:45:33.00
Average: 21:06.60
18 Lakeland A 467 71 80 98 108 110
Total Time: 1:46:22.00
Average: 21:16.40
19 Wayne Valley A 470 65 68 93 95 149
Total Time: 1:46:38.00
Average: 21:19.60
20 Pascack Hills A 490 67 84 89 120 130
Total Time: 1:46:54.00
Average: 21:22.80
21 Lincoln A 516 28 83 101 132 172
Total Time: 1:49:41.00
Average: 21:56.20
22 Passaic 613 45 106 124 156 182
Total Time: 1:53:39.00
Average: 22:43.80
23 Vernon B 621 118 119 122 126 136
Total Time: 1:50:22.00
Average: 22:04.40
24 Eastern Christian 634 50 115 129 163 177
Total Time: 1:53:46.00
Average: 22:45.20
25 Paramus B 646 112 127 133 135 139
Total Time: 1:51:39.00
Average: 22:19.80
26 Wallkill Valley B 677 72 75 161 183 186
Total Time: 2:00:49.00
Average: 24:09.80
27 Middletown North B 681 123 125 134 145 154
Total Time: 1:52:39.00
Average: 22:31.80
28 River Dell A 682 116 128 137 141 160
Total Time: 1:53:05.00
Average: 22:37.00
29 Paramus C 724 140 142 143 144 155
Total Time: 1:54:15.00
Average: 22:51.00
30 Sayreville 745 103 114 169 179 180
Total Time: 2:00:21.00
Average: 24:04.20
31 Hackensack A 804 117 162 168 176 181
Total Time: 2:02:10.00
Average: 24:26.00
32 High Point 846 147 165 171 178 185
Total Time: 2:06:12.00
Average: 25:14.40