Boys Freshmen

 Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2014 Class Meet - 9/20/2014                            
                                  Thoimpson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Men 2.5 Mile Run CC Fr Boy
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1232 Costello, Matthew   FR St Joseph (Met)           5:28      13:39    1   
  2 #1293 Mu, Mulual          FR Trenton Central           5:29      13:41        
  3  #154 Hoagland, Liam      FR Colts Neck                5:31      13:47    2   
  4  #788 Fan, Austin         FR Montgomery                5:33      13:51    3   
  5 #1318 Caelan, Johnson     FR Metuchen                  5:40      14:09    4   
  6  #792 Gould, Harry        FR Montgomery                5:40      14:09    5   
  7  #595 Miller, Bennett     FR Mendham                   5:43      14:16    6   
  8  #580 Fowler, Jake        FR Mendham                   5:43      14:17    7   
  9 #1207 Vega, Dnaiel        FR Red Bank Regional         5:44      14:18    8   
 10  #250 Zacieracha, Mike    FR Governor Livingston       5:45      14:22    9   
 11  #421 Mauer, Robert       FR Hillsborough              5:46      14:24   10   
 12 #1175 Gilday, David       FR Red Bank Regional         5:47      14:26   11   
 13 #1316 Beacher, Jake       FR Metuchen                  5:47      14:28   12   
 14  #501 Van Selous, Marko   FR Hopewell Valley           5:49      14:32        
 15 #1361 Tang, Stephen       FR Metuchen                  5:49      14:32   13   
 16  #578 Figueira, Val       FR Mendham                   5:50      14:34   14   
 17 #1220 Henry III, Ben      FR South Amboy               5:51      14:37        
 18 #1003 Depalma, Derek      FR Old Bridge                5:54      14:44   15   
 19  #810 Meyer, Jeffery      FR Montgomery                5:57      14:51   16   
 20 #1176 Goldzweig, Sam      FR Red Bank Regional         5:59      14:56   17   
 21  #499 Tunkel, Jack        FR Hopewell Valley           5:59      14:58        
 22  #327 Greenberg, Zach     FR Hightstown                6:00      15:00   18   
 23  #399 Dante, Vincent      FR Hillsborough              6:02      15:05   19   
 24  #230 Calishman, Logan    FR Governor Livingston       6:03      15:06   20   
 25  #714 Parikh, Sahil       FR Monroe                    6:03      15:06   21   
 26  #494 Pavicic, Michael    FR Hopewell Valley           6:04      15:08        
 27  #234 Foster, Liam        FR Governor Livingston       6:08      15:20   22   
 28 #1327 Coventry-Cox, Kevi  FR Metuchen                  6:08      15:20   23   
 29  #966 Greenhalgh, Devin   FR Notre Dame                6:09      15:21        
 30  #407 Finetto, Travis     FR Hillsborough              6:09      15:22   24   
 31  #900 Kuchler, John       FR North Brunswick           6:09      15:23        
 32  #441 Soman, Eshaan       FR Hillsborough              6:10      15:23   25   
 33 #1031 Schipani, Kevin     FR Old Bridge                6:12      15:28   26   
 34  #440 Soli, Steven        FR Hillsborough              6:12      15:28   27   
 35   #21 Favrizzio, Joshua   FR Arthur L Johnson          6:13      15:33        
 36  #287 Tilton, Peter       FR Highland Park             6:14      15:34        
 37 #1248 O'Malley, Ryan      FR St Joseph (Met)           6:14      15:35   28   
 38  #710 Lucadamo, Richard   FR Monroe                    6:16      15:38   29   
 39  #323 Drews, Michael      FR Hightstown                6:16      15:39   30   
 40  #324 Ely, John           FR Hightstown                6:16      15:39   31   
 41  #320 Charache, Christia  FR Hightstown                6:16      15:39   32   
 42  #430 Porowski, Matthew   FR Hillsborough              6:17      15:42   33   
 43  #169 Schaefer, Mathew    FR Colts Neck                6:18      15:44   34   
 44 #1237 Drumgool, William   FR St Joseph (Met)           6:19      15:46   35   
 45  #444 Szabo, Owen         FR Hillsborough              6:21      15:51   36   
 46  #784 Deshmukh, shrikesh  FR Montgomery                6:23      15:56   37   
 47 #1236 D'Esposito, Michae  FR St Joseph (Met)           6:23      15:56   38   
 48 #1344 Marraro, Kevin      FR Metuchen                  6:26      16:04   39   
 49  #706 Krishnam, Vivek     FR Monroe                    6:27      16:06   40   
 50   #62 Olivier, Marc       FR Calvary Christian         6:28      16:08        
 51  #808 McCarthy, Jake      FR Montgomery                6:28      16:09   41   
 52  #433 Rosenel, Joshua     FR Hillsborough              6:29      16:11        
 53  #165 Rockwell-Moore, Ma  FR Colts Neck                6:29      16:12   42   
 54  #733 Van Sprang, Maxwel  FR Monroe                    6:31      16:16   43   
 55  #393 Boylan, Christian   FR Hillsborough              6:32      16:18        
 56  #643 Jobin, Ronald       FR Middlesex VT Eas          6:32      16:20   44   
 57  #800 Kumar, Rohit        FR Montgomery                6:36      16:28   45   
 58 #1167 Costa, Andrew       FR Red Bank Regional         6:37      16:31   46   
 59 #1179 Lane, Curran        FR Red Bank Regional         6:37      16:33   47   
 60 #1243 Leonard, Luke       FR St Joseph (Met)           6:38      16:35   48   
 61  #690 Cawley, Austin      FR Monroe                    6:39      16:36   49   
 62  #406 Esposito, Daniel    FR Hillsborough              6:39      16:37        
 63 #1246 Morrison, Rourke    FR St Joseph (Met)           6:40      16:38   50   
 64  #614 Vollmuth, Matt      FR Mendham                   6:40      16:40   51   
 65  #953 Consiglio, Marc     FR Notre Dame                6:41      16:41        
 66 #1221 Jenkins, Khyrin     FR South Amboy               6:42      16:44        
 67  #395 Callesano, Nichola  FR Hillsborough              6:43      16:46        
 68  #242 Machado, Jack       FR Governor Livingston       6:44      16:49   52   
 69  #601 Potash, Luke        FR Mendham                   6:44      16:50   53   
 70  #167 Rockwell-Moore, Ro  FR Colts Neck                6:44      16:50   54   
 71 #1198 Peragine, Shane     FR Red Bank Regional         6:44      16:50   55   
 72  #522 Neblung, Jack       FR Lakeland                  6:46      16:53        
 73 #1253 Schuhrer, Eric      FR St Joseph (Met)           6:46      16:54   56   
 74 #1101 Puciul, Michael      9 Pt. Pleasant Boro         6:46      16:55        
 75  #776 Boppana, Krishna    FR Montgomery                6:46      16:55   57   
 76 #1322 chawla, Ravi        FR Metuchen                  6:47      16:57   58   
 77 #1439 Ryan, Derek         FR Franklin                  6:47      16:58        
 78   #52 Sharp, Aidin        FR Burlington Twsp           6:48      16:58        
 79  #526 Weisse, Charles     FR Lakeland                  6:48      16:59        
 80  #281 Carlton, Reilly     FR Highland Park             6:49      17:01        
 81 #1027 Nocero, Justin      FR Old Bridge                6:49      17:02   59   
 82  #590 McConnell, Holden   FR Mendham                   6:50      17:04   60   
 83  #648 Mejorada, Sean      FR Middlesex VT Eas          6:51      17:08   61   
 84  #428 Park, Michael       FR Hillsborough              6:52      17:09        
 85  #724 Saini, Kurnal       FR Monroe                    6:53      17:11   62   
 86  #905 Mendiratta, Dhruv   FR North Brunswick           6:53      17:12        
 87  #904 Germosen, Lexingto  FR North Brunswick           6:54      17:15        
 88  #279 Buch, Torbin        FR Highland Park             6:57      17:21        
 89  #331 Pandina, A.J        FR Hightstown                6:57      17:21   63   
 90 #1021 Machado, Andrew     FR Old Bridge                6:57      17:21   64   
 91  #958 DellAngelo, Michae  FR Notre Dame                6:57      17:22        
 92  #688 Barravecchio, Jose  FR Monroe                    6:57      17:22   65   
 93  #728 Singer, Omar        FR Monroe                    6:59      17:26        
 94  #490 Lehman-Borer, Noah  FR Hopewell Valley           6:59      17:28        
 95  #628 Marsh, Brian        FR Middlesex                 7:00      17:29        
 96  #335 Titus, Ryan         FR Hightstown                7:00      17:30   66   
 97   #73 Iosue, Philip       FR Cardinal McCarrick        7:03      17:38        
 98 #1170 Doren, William      FR Red Bank Regional         7:04      17:39   67   
 99  #715 Patel, Darsh        FR Monroe                    7:05      17:42        
100  #275 Santiago, Kyle      FR Henry Hudson              7:06      17:43        
101  #520 Martin, Jacob       FR Lakeland                  7:07      17:46        
102  #583 Herman, Scott       FR Mendham                   7:07      17:48   68   
103  #412 Iyer, Abhishek      FR Hillsborough              7:09      17:51        
104  #709 Louro, Jason        FR Monroe                    7:09      17:52        
105 #1366 Zunghi, Seb         FR Metuchen                  7:10      17:53   69   
106 #1238 Franco, Matthew     FR St Joseph (Met)           7:10      17:54        
107  #641 Fabi, Adrian        FR Middlesex VT Eas          7:11      17:57   70   
108   #27 Moreira, Tyler      FR Arthur L Johnson          7:12      17:58        
109 #1228 Abi-Atme, Justin    FR St Joseph (Met)           7:12      17:59        
110  #233 Dultz, Jackson      FR Governor Livingston       7:13      18:01   71   
111  #269 Szargowicz, Robert  FR Hamilton North            7:17      18:11        
112  #699 Giacomini, Christo  FR Monroe                    7:22      18:23        
113  #704 Kehayas, Nicholas   FR Monroe                    7:25      18:31        
114 #1171 Fioretti, Adam      FR Red Bank Regional         7:25      18:32        
115  #653 Ramos, Adrian       FR Middlesex VT Eas          7:26      18:34   72   
116  #532 Andujar, Ishmael    FR Lakewood                  7:27      18:36        
117 #1022 Man, Thomas         FR Old Bridge                7:27      18:37   73   
118  #616 Yang, Alex          FR Mendham                   7:28      18:39        
119  #582 Gulino, Michael     FR Mendham                   7:29      18:41        
120  #188 Wilson, Evan        FR Dunellen                  7:29      18:42        
121 #1320 Carlos, Samuel      FR Metuchen                  7:32      18:50        
122 #1092 Hanrahan, Derek      9 Pt. Pleasant Boro         7:34      18:54        
123  #971 Hnatiuk, Roman      FR Notre Dame                7:35      18:57        
124   #31 Tripp, Stephen      FR Arthur L Johnson          7:36      19:00        
125  #692 DeLuca, Matthew     FR Monroe                    7:38      19:04        
126 #1229 Anthony, Ethan      FR St Joseph (Met)           7:38      19:04        
127  #615 Walker, Nick        FR Mendham                   7:41      19:12        
128 #1459 Rockson, Benjamin   FR HHS                       7:46      19:24        
129 #1218 Davis, Daniel       FR South Amboy               7:58      19:55        
130  #157 Maldonado, Jason    FR Colts Neck                8:01      20:02   74   
131  #712 Nair, Rhonish       FR Monroe                    8:05      20:12        
132 #1231 Chan, Jonathan      FR St Joseph (Met)           8:16      20:39        
133  #166 Rockwell-Moore, Ma  FR Colts Neck                8:32      21:19   75   
134 #1355 Spera, John         FR Metuchen                  8:54      22:15        
135   #78 Philips, Ryan       FR Cardinal McCarrick        9:04      22:39        
136 #1222 Kubinak, Brandon    FR South Amboy               9:06      22:44        
137  #252 Zuniga, Ruben       FR Governor Livingston       9:38      24:03   76   
138 #1096 Nobel, Timothy       9 Pt. Pleasant Boro        10:09      25:21        
139  #654 Scupp, Patrick      FR Middlesex VT Eas         10:46      26:54   77   
140  #655 Sullivan, Quinn     FR Middlesex VT Eas         11:02      27:35   78   
141  #713 Palekar, Varun      FR Monroe                   12:15      30:38        
142   #70 Corman, Justin      FR Cardinal McCarrick       12:41      31:43        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Metuchen                     91    4   12   13   23   39   58   69           
      Total Time:  1:14:33.00                                                     
         Average:    14:54.60                                                     
   2 Montgomery                  102    3    5   16   37   41   45   57           
      Total Time:  1:14:56.00                                                     
         Average:    14:59.20                                                     
   3 Hillsborough                105   10   19   24   25   27   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:15:42.00                                                     
         Average:    15:08.40                                                     
   4 Red Bank Regional           129    8   11   17   46   47   55   67           
      Total Time:  1:16:44.00                                                     
         Average:    15:20.80                                                     
   5 Mendham                     131    6    7   14   51   53   60   68           
      Total Time:  1:16:37.00                                                     
         Average:    15:19.40                                                     
   6 St Joseph ( Metuchen)       150    1   28   35   38   48   50   56           
      Total Time:  1:17:31.00                                                     
         Average:    15:30.20                                                     
   7 Hightstown                  174   18   30   31   32   63   66                
      Total Time:  1:19:18.00                                                     
         Average:    15:51.60                                                     
   8 Governor Livingston         174    9   20   22   52   71   76                
      Total Time:  1:19:38.00                                                     
         Average:    15:55.60                                                     
   9 Monroe                      182   21   29   40   43   49   62   65           
      Total Time:  1:19:42.00                                                     
         Average:    15:56.40                                                     
  10 Colts Neck                  206    2   34   42   54   74   75                
      Total Time:  1:22:35.00                                                     
         Average:    16:31.00                                                     
  11 Old Bridge                  237   15   26   59   64   73                     
      Total Time:  1:23:12.00                                                     
         Average:    16:38.40                                                     
  12 Middlesex VT East Brunswi   324   44   61   70   72   77   78                
      Total Time:  1:36:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.60