Dunellen HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:15.86 | SB | Cindy Escobar | 22nd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1:26.97 | Casey Olsommer | 41st | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
1:30.31 | Autum Thompson | 42nd | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.55 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:51.25 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:23.82 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | Iyannah Harris | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
13-11 | Brooke Thompson | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5 | Brooke Thompson | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
26-11 | Autum Thompson | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-11 | SB | Gina Bachorik | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
75-9 | Jarah Locke | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Javelin | |||||
87-8 | Alyssa Buccino | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
74-3 | Sofia Murillo | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8 | SB | Jarah Locke | 35th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
22-9 | Gina Bachorik | 44th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.97 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.60 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:12.33 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:29.59 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Nassan Anderson | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
15-6 | Kieante Lewis | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-6 | Alex Meyer | 38th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
88-4 | Conrad Paddyfoot | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Javelin | |||||
99-9 | SB | David Chavez | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
86-4 | SB | Tyler Medina | 42nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-6 | Rob Young | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
35-9 | William Cheney | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |