Wayne Hills HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.88 | Saralynn Darmstatter | 18th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
1:14.23 | Alyssa Hanel | 19th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
1:17.04 | SB | Sylvia Zawistowska | 26th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:12.99 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.73 | SB | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.70 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:55.80 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
22:17.43 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.23 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:54.72 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:06.15 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | Nicole Zisa | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
13-9 | Kaitlyn Robertson | 28th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-6.75 | Nicole Zisa | 25th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
27-0.25 | SB | Jasmine Solomon | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Kristina Langan | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
7-6 | Nicole Zisa | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-5 | Victoria Mayer | 19th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
64-1 | SB | Alyssa Indelicato | 38th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Javelin | |||||
81-7 | Kaitlyn Robertson | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
63-7 | Erica Knudsen | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-11.75 | Shelby Szott | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
22-9 | SB | Marissa Maguire | 44th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.94 | SB | Alexander Kormann | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
1:09.17 | Seung Hwang | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1:13.17 | SB | Andrej Solomonovic | 41st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.79 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:20.39 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.59 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:45.75 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
19:30.33 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:05.76 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:26.23 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:22.07 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Troy Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1.75 | Troy Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
16-5.5 | Nick Palatucci | 28th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-8.25 | Troy Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
37-8.5 | SB | Seung Hwang | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Discus | |||||
93-11 | Mahrad Ramin | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
81-0 | SB | Thomas Ramsay | 44th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Javelin | |||||
125-8 | Emre Kaya | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
72-8 | SB | Thomas Ramsay | 43rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-2 | Justin Hogan | 10th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
39-6 | Thomas Ramsay | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results |