Woodstown HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.31 | SB | Kathryn Hatchell | 38th | Prelims | Girls Results |
8.48 | Emilie Landry | 46th | Prelims | Girls Results | |
9.14 | Caitlyn Price | 63rd | Prelims | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.04 | Lauren Major | 13th | Finals | Girls Results | |
1:13.24 | Tanner Joyner | 29th | Finals | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.72 | Alexa Digregorio | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results | |
2:59.99 | SB | Alyssa Berry | 36th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.71 | SB | Isabel Gallatig | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x51.5m Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
40.35 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.98 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.52 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Elissa Emery | 8th | Finals | Girls Results | |
4-4 | Danielle Swilley | 12th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3.75 | Tah'Ja Robbins | 15th | Finals | Girls Results | |
22-2.5 | Callie Bedilion | 24th | Finals | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.91 | Lexus Norman | 14th | Prelims | Boys Results | |
7.12 | SB | Tahmir Johnson | 32nd | Prelims | Boys Results |
7.52 | Andrew Horner | 43rd | Prelims | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.92 | Julian Norman | 28th | Finals | Boys Results | |
59.54 | SB | Jacob Seagraves | 32nd | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.27 | SB | Jabril Garlic | 10th | Finals | Boys Results |
2:55.32 | SB | Devon Orsini | 51st | Finals | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.24 | SB | Bailey Burnham | 41st | Finals | Boys Results |
4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
38.68 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.90 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Wayne Watson | 8th | Finals | Boys Results | |
5-4 | Tyler Measel | 13th | Finals | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | Mike Andiario | 3rd | Finals | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0 | Brandon Bedilion | 9th | Finals | Boys Results | |
40-7 | Kane Hiles | 12th | Finals | Boys Results |