Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Bishop Eustace vs Paul VI 5000 Run
1 Hutchison, Shawn Bishop Eustace 16:45.00 1
2 Balzer, George Paul VI 16:59.00 2
3 Morelli, Anthony Bishop Eustace 17:00.00 3
4 Cleary, Robert Paul VI 17:21.00 4
5 Giarraputo, Ryan Bishop Eustace 17:52.00 5
6 Vulimiri, Praveen Bishop Eustace 17:57.00 6
7 Hull, Alex Bishop Eustace 17:59.00 7
8 Dziuba, Michael Bishop Eustace 18:05.00 8
9 Pluta, Matt Paul VI 18:16.00 9
10 Deffler, Jared Bishop Eustace 18:46.00 10
11 Rottler-Gurley, Ben Paul VI 18:49.00 11
12 Hassinger, David Paul VI 18:55.00 12
13 Schmidt, William Paul VI 18:57.00 13
14 Calzonetti, JP Bishop Eustace 18:59.00
15 Tso, Ben Bishop Eustace 19:06.00
16 Manuelli, Mike Bishop Eustace 19:08.00
17 Conte, Stephen Paul VI 19:09.00 14
18 McGuire, Andrew Bishop Eustace 19:12.00
19 Rizzo, Anthony Paul VI 19:19.00
20 Carrie, Jon Bishop Eustace 19:24.00
21 Feeney, Anthony Paul VI 19:59.00
22 Biancaniello, John Bishop Eustace 20:11.00
23 McDonald, Nolan Bishop Eustace 20:17.00
24 Brogan, Jack Paul VI 20:31.00
25 Ploski, Connor Paul VI 21:15.00
26 Dhawan, Savik Bishop Eustace 21:16.00
27 Strickland, Matthew Paul VI 21:43.00
28 Rottler-Gurley, Noah Paul VI 21:44.00
29 White, Edward Paul VI 22:15.00
30 Packi, Mike Paul VI 22:54.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Bishop Eustace vs Paul VI 5000 Run
1 Bishop Eustace 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 10
Total Time: 1:27:33.00
Average: 17:30.60
2 Paul VI 38 2 4 9 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:30:20.00
Average: 18:04.00
Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Olympic Conference Duals - 9/17/2013 to 10/17/2013
Gloucester County College
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Cchs vs Penn Tech 5000 Run
1 McHugh, Kelly Cchs 21:21.84 1
2 Giordano, Meghan Cchs 23:30.60 2
3 Crouse, Kelsey Cchs 23:46.95 3
4 Williams, Keisha Penn Tech 24:49.63 4
5 Brown, Naiya Penn Tech 24:54.49 5
6 Zane, Stephanie Cchs 26:16.34 6
7 Gonzalez, Esmeralda Penn Tech 26:34.46 7
8 Wilson, Candice Penn Tech 26:37.80 8
9 Portland, Julia Cchs 27:12.32 9
10 Bailey, Siani Penn Tech 27:23.37 10
11 Collarin, Kelsey Cchs 28:01.21 11
12 Kitchen, Valerie Penn Tech 29:52.88 12
13 Arroyo, Annzoley Penn Tech 30:30.33 13
14 Ayala, Jeislyn Penn Tech 30:58.40
15 Rosado, Melanie Penn Tech 33:03.02
16 Burgos, Ninoshka Penn Tech 33:11.73
17 Hall, Moriah Cchs 33:38.06 14
18 Hutchinson, Mannion Cchs 41:35.00
19 Phan, Diana Cchs 41:37.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Cchs vs Penn Tech 5000 Run
1 Camden Catholic High Scho 21 1 2 3 6 9 11 14
Total Time: 2:02:08.05
Average: 24:25.61
2 Camden Cty Tech Penn 34 4 5 7 8 10 12 13
Total Time: 2:10:19.75
Average: 26:03.95
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Cherokee vs Easten 5000 Run
2 Montenero, Kiersten Cherokee 20:52.94 1
3 Kenselaar, Carly Easten 21:03.49 2
4 Moraschi, Ally Cherokee 21:21.13 3
5 Kromish, Kassie Cherokee 21:37.65 4
6 Shah, Mily Easten 21:40.99 5
7 Bookwalter, Hailey Cherokee 21:48.09 6
8 Vassalotti, Gabby Cherokee 21:51.67 7
9 Davidson, Emily Easten 21:53.06 8
10 Edwards, Melanie Easten 21:56.95 9
11 Strube, Jennifer Easten 22:00.40 10
12 Bagchi, Nisha Easten 22:53.60 11
13 Shea, Morgan Cherokee 22:54.25 12
14 Moraschi, Isabella Cherokee 22:58.71 13
15 Larosa, Carly Cherokee 23:17.64
16 LaRocca, Gabrielle Easten 23:22.36 14
18 Goldsmith, Julia Easten 23:37.14
20 Hess, Danielle Easten 24:03.16
21 Webb, Brooke Cherokee 24:19.50
23 Webb, Kaylee Cherokee 24:23.93
24 Webb, Kara Cherokee 24:29.84
25 Nelson, Taylor Easten 24:32.76
27 Dunlevy, Olivia Cherokee 25:20.42
28 Riley, Sara Cherokee 25:23.47
29 Merrigan, Brenna Cherokee 25:39.97
30 Knittel, Alexis Cherokee 25:48.68
31 Hyde, Amanda Cherokee 25:50.68
32 Konrad, Jordan Cherokee 25:51.34
34 Kligerman, Taylor Cherokee 26:28.15
35 Meskin, Nicole Easten 27:10.11
36 Moyle, Hannah Easten 27:35.23
37 Shaw, Sierah Easten 27:49.32
38 Visconti, Kristen Cherokee 27:49.65
39 Cinelli, Karli Cherokee 28:13.17
40 Gardner, Sam Cherokee 28:19.78
41 Montague, Liz Cherokee 28:54.02
43 Mulvaney, Kelly Cherokee 30:20.00
44 Strauss, Jess Cherokee 31:15.00
45 Dunn, Brooke Cherokee 34:46.00
46 Fasano, Gabby Cherokee 35:46.00
Cherokee vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run
1 Taylor, Lexie Washington Twp. 20:43.26 1
2 Montenero, Kiersten Cherokee 20:52.94 2
4 Moraschi, Ally Cherokee 21:21.13 3
5 Kromish, Kassie Cherokee 21:37.65 4
7 Bookwalter, Hailey Cherokee 21:48.09 5
8 Vassalotti, Gabby Cherokee 21:51.67 6
13 Shea, Morgan Cherokee 22:54.25 7
14 Moraschi, Isabella Cherokee 22:58.71 8
15 Larosa, Carly Cherokee 23:17.64
17 Heston, Megan Washington Twp. 23:23.59 9
19 Klavens, Jennifer Washington Twp. 23:40.74 10
21 Webb, Brooke Cherokee 24:19.50
22 Ragone, Marisa Washington Twp. 24:20.62 11
23 Webb, Kaylee Cherokee 24:23.93
24 Webb, Kara Cherokee 24:29.84
26 Schipske, Emilee Washington Twp. 25:11.39 12
27 Dunlevy, Olivia Cherokee 25:20.42
28 Riley, Sara Cherokee 25:23.47
29 Merrigan, Brenna Cherokee 25:39.97
30 Knittel, Alexis Cherokee 25:48.68
31 Hyde, Amanda Cherokee 25:50.68
32 Konrad, Jordan Cherokee 25:51.34
33 Centola, Jessica Washington Twp. 26:14.86 13
34 Kligerman, Taylor Cherokee 26:28.15
38 Visconti, Kristen Cherokee 27:49.65
39 Cinelli, Karli Cherokee 28:13.17
40 Gardner, Sam Cherokee 28:19.78
41 Montague, Liz Cherokee 28:54.02
42 Brown, Caroline Washington Twp. 29:15.84 14
43 Mulvaney, Kelly Cherokee 30:20.00
44 Strauss, Jess Cherokee 31:15.00
45 Dunn, Brooke Cherokee 34:46.00
46 Fasano, Gabby Cherokee 35:46.00
Easten vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run
1 Taylor, Lexie Washington Twp. 20:43.26 1
3 Kenselaar, Carly Easten 21:03.49 2
6 Shah, Mily Easten 21:40.99 3
9 Davidson, Emily Easten 21:53.06 4
10 Edwards, Melanie Easten 21:56.95 5
11 Strube, Jennifer Easten 22:00.40 6
12 Bagchi, Nisha Easten 22:53.60 7
16 LaRocca, Gabrielle Easten 23:22.36 8
17 Heston, Megan Washington Twp. 23:23.59 9
18 Goldsmith, Julia Easten 23:37.14
19 Klavens, Jennifer Washington Twp. 23:40.74 10
20 Hess, Danielle Easten 24:03.16
22 Ragone, Marisa Washington Twp. 24:20.62 11
25 Nelson, Taylor Easten 24:32.76
26 Schipske, Emilee Washington Twp. 25:11.39 12
33 Centola, Jessica Washington Twp. 26:14.86 13
35 Meskin, Nicole Easten 27:10.11
36 Moyle, Hannah Easten 27:35.23
37 Shaw, Sierah Easten 27:49.32
42 Brown, Caroline Washington Twp. 29:15.84 14
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Cherokee vs Easten 5000 Run
1 Cherokee 21 1 3 4 6 7 12 13
Total Time: 1:47:31.48
Average: 21:30.30
2 Easten 34 2 5 8 9 10 11 14
Total Time: 1:48:34.89
Average: 21:42.98
Cherokee vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run
1 Cherokee 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:47:31.48
Average: 21:30.30
2 Washington Twp. 43 1 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:57:19.60
Average: 23:27.92
Easten vs Washington Twp. 5000 Run
1 Easten 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:48:34.89
Average: 21:42.98
2 Washington Twp. 43 1 9 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:57:19.60
Average: 23:27.92
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Bishop Eustace vs Paul VI 5000 Run
1 Hiester, Stephanie Paul VI 19:06.00 1
2 Skrajewski, Kristen Bishop Eustace 20:19.00 2
3 Urbach, Michaela Paul VI 22:02.00 3
4 DiDomenico, Sarah Bishop Eustace 22:06.00 4
5 Cerveny, Emma Paul VI 22:16.00 5
6 Foley, Ann Paul VI 22:30.00 6
7 Karcher, Haley Paul VI 22:50.00 7
8 Gallagher, Molly Paul VI 22:51.00 8
9 Aron, Karrsen Bishop Eustace 22:52.00 9
10 McGrew, Lucy Paul VI 22:53.00 10
11 Zanetti, Samantha Paul VI 23:14.00
12 Jordan, Lisa Bishop Eustace 23:50.00 11
13 Marino, Gabrielle Paul VI 24:00.00
14 Janis, Catherine Paul VI 24:01.00
15 Hohman, Ally Bishop Eustace 25:24.00 12
16 Cristinzio, Danielle Bishop Eustace 25:27.00 13
17 Piccioni, Christen Bishop Eustace 26:20.00 14
18 Marrone, Natalia Bishop Eustace 26:27.00
19 Franciosa, Alexandra Paul VI 26:36.00
20 Bianchi, Gabrielle Bishop Eustace 26:45.00
21 Reyes, Caitlin Bishop Eustace 26:49.00
22 Cieslik, Morgan Paul VI 26:50.00
23 Gallagher, Claire Paul VI 27:15.00
24 Clements, Rebecca Bishop Eustace 27:23.00
25 Moy, Kara Bishop Eustace 27:30.00
26 Stevens, Maureen Bishop Eustace 27:37.00
27 Cerveny, Rachel Paul VI 27:40.00
28 Walsh, Maureen Bishop Eustace 27:42.00
29 Janis, Meaghan Paul VI 28:07.00
30 Branson, Barbara Paul VI 28:14.00
31 Olcese, Rebecca Paul VI 29:09.00
32 Basso, Vicki Bishop Eustace 30:37.00
33 Flores, Annie Paul VI 30:45.00
34 Germain, Jessica Bishop Eustace 34:16.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Bishop Eustace vs Paul VI 5000 Run
1 Paul VI 22 1 3 5 6 7 8 10
Total Time: 1:48:44.00
Average: 21:44.80
2 Bishop Eustace 38 2 4 9 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:54:31.00
Average: 22:54.20
Boys 5k Run CC
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2651 Kirk, Kyle Camden Catholic High Scho 17:57.00 1
2 2658 Slack, Tim Camden Catholic High Scho 17:57.00 2
3 2656 Pierlott, Colin Camden Catholic High Scho 18:45.00 3
4 2648 DelColombo, Greg Camden Catholic High Scho 19:17.00 4
5 321 Diaz, Manuel Camden Cty Tech Penn 19:26.00 5
6 2657 Slack, John Camden Catholic High Scho 20:49.00 6
7 322 Duran, Michail Camden Cty Tech Penn 20:51.00 7
8 323 Garcia, Eddie Camden Cty Tech Penn 21:05.00 8
9 317 Balon-Aguilar, Jonhatan Camden Cty Tech Penn 21:49.00 9
10 337 Underdue, Rudy Camden Cty Tech Penn 21:50.00 10
11 2659 Pagan, Joel Camden Cty Tech Penn 21:51.00 11
12 334 Roman, Ramiro Camden Cty Tech Penn 22:05.00 12
13 331 Pena-Martinez, Luis Camden Cty Tech Penn 22:14.00
14 335 Romero, Hector Camden Cty Tech Penn 22:43.00
15 2652 Kurtz, Michael Camden Catholic High Scho 22:46.00 13
16 2650 Hart, Liam Camden Catholic High Scho 23:06.00 14
17 330 Negron, Jose Camden Cty Tech Penn 23:12.00
18 332 Rodriquez, Alexis Camden Cty Tech Penn 24:18.00
19 327 Leal, Leonardo Camden Cty Tech Penn 24:37.00
20 2646 Crockenberg, Noah Camden Catholic High Scho 25:44.00
21 2653 McConnell, Colin Camden Catholic High Scho 27:00.00
22 310 Almanzar, Joshua Camden Cty Tech Penn 27:41.00
23 2655 Ortiz, Eleno Camden Catholic High Scho 30:13.00
24 2647 DeJesus, Brad Camden Catholic High Scho 33:45.00
25 2645 Costello, Brendan Camden Catholic High Scho 34:29.00
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Cherry Hill East vs Lenape 5000 Run
1 Franklin, Camille Lenape 19:40.68 1
2 Berman, Maddy Cherry Hill East 20:11.90 2
3 McGee, Emily Lenape 20:26.52 3
4 Ryan, Maeve Lenape 21:09.30 4
5 Field, Taegan Cherry Hill East 21:24.04 5
6 Field, Greer Cherry Hill East 21:31.89 6
7 Lee, Monica Cherry Hill East 21:49.37 7
8 Vicente, Brenna Lenape 21:51.88 8
9 Londregan, Annie Lenape 22:21.14 9
10 Restivo, Lizzy Lenape 22:48.54 10
11 McCormack, Rebecca Cherry Hill East 22:51.38 11
12 Sawn, Caroline Cherry Hill East 23:07.00 12
13 Colucci, Eryka Lenape 23:13.33 13
14 Duffield, Dana Lenape 23:20.23
15 Chen, Soverno Cherry Hill East 23:42.65 14
16 Williams, Cian Lenape 23:49.80
17 Thomas, Patricia Lenape 23:53.70
18 Ranes, Jill Cherry Hill East 23:56.24
19 Gao, Jenny Cherry Hill East 24:25.98
20 Feerrar, Elyssa Lenape 24:50.12
21 Baeckstrom, Carrie Cherry Hill East 25:03.85
22 Roncace, Isabelle Cherry Hill East 25:07.16
23 Schearer, Leah Cherry Hill East 25:34.22
24 Roncace, Abigail Cherry Hill East 26:52.81
25 Happ, Alexa Cherry Hill East 27:04.65
26 Schearer, Katie Cherry Hill East 27:14.20
27 Meyers, Marisa Cherry Hill East 29:57.49
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Cherry Hill East vs Lenape 5000 Run
1 Lenape 25 1 3 4 8 9 10 13
Total Time: 1:45:29.53
Average: 21:05.91
2 Cherry Hill East 31 2 5 6 7 11 12 14
Total Time: 1:47:48.58
Average: 21:33.72