MCCATS - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NJAC XC (Independence & Liberty) - 9/18/2013
Week 1
Greystone Park, Morris Plains, NJ
Last Completed Event
Boys 2600 Meter Run CC Junior Varsity
Comp# Name School Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 543 Tadano, Sawyer FR Madison 9:43.15
2 1511 Avallone, Nicholas FR Whippany Park 9:55.39
3 473 Stanton, Jake FR Kinnelon 9:58.30
4 538 Richards, Mat SR Madison 10:02.13
5 1026 Rossetto, Jake FR Mountain Lakes 10:03.40
6 1533 Ulichny, Christopher FR Whippany Park 10:10.71
7 346 McHale, Sean FR Hanover Park 10:11.42
8 1515 DeDreu, Michael FR Whippany Park 10:12.32
9 343 Jennings, James FR Hanover Park 10:17.68
10 1080 Patracuolla, Steven SO Parsippany 10:18.09
11 460 Lalonde, Garrett FR Kinnelon 10:22.55
12 1536 Willians, Benjamin SR Whippany Park 10:22.59
13 1082 Schlosser, Eric FR Parsippany 10:24.96
14 1016 Mancuso, Timothy FR Mountain Lakes 10:25.56
15 468 Roberts, Sam FR Kinnelon 10:26.76
16 1006 Goodbar, Reid FR Mountain Lakes 10:27.60
17 453 Donker, David FR Kinnelon 10:28.06
18 452 Burt, Aaron FR Kinnelon 10:28.20
19 1525 Kubatz, Thomas SO Whippany Park 10:32.91
20 472 Slade, Dan FR Kinnelon 10:34.12
21 1079 Pasympadiyar, Arun FR Parsippany 10:39.96
22 300 Munson, Rhett JR Dover 10:40.02
23 1077 Kolotov, Nikita SO Parsippany 10:42.97
24 1083 Schwartz, Steven SO Parsippany 10:43.70
25 350 Stites, Jordan SO Hanover Park 10:52.55
26 528 Driscoll, Matthew SO Madison 10:56.45
27 459 Kane, Kyle FR Kinnelon 10:59.40
28 342 Hoen, Ryan SO Hanover Park 11:02.32
29 541 Silliman, Ransom FR Madison 11:02.38
30 1008 Grebe, Austin FR Mountain Lakes 11:03.81
31 1021 Pallaria, Spencer FR Mountain Lakes 11:04.81
32 304 Tchinchinian, Tyrel FR Dover 11:05.86
33 1003 Dicksen, Ryan JR Mountain Lakes 11:09.13
34 527 Dreitlein, Michael FR Madison 11:13.92
35 1084 Shah, Jay SO Parsippany 11:15.85
36 338 Alessio, Matt FR Hanover Park 11:17.51
37 526 Dreitlein, Maxwell FR Madison 11:23.64
38 113 Chaudhry, Usman JR Boonton 11:28.05
39 883 Grohowski, Andrew JR Morristown-Beard 11:29.99
40 469 Schenider, Tim FR Kinnelon 11:30.18
41 1526 Lee, Brian SO Whippany Park 11:30.95
42 529 Fabyanski, Ryan JR Madison 11:31.99
43 1028 Schiller, Brent FR Mountain Lakes 11:33.15
44 530 Fetterly, Quinn FR Madison 11:34.54
45 695 Lattuga, Dylan FR Morris Catholic 11:36.15
46 1081 Pothireddy, Vaibhav FR Parsippany 11:37.33
47 295 Crespo, Daniel FR Dover 11:38.52
48 1085 Shah, Neil SO Parsippany 11:41.03
49 291 Ayala, Daniel FR Dover 11:41.62
50 351 Tran, Andrew SO Hanover Park 11:42.37
51 1029 Shad, Daud FR Mountain Lakes 12:00.91
52 349 Spenzos, Dean SO Hanover Park 12:03.50
53 890 Raimer, Jake FR Morristown-Beard 12:15.39
54 884 Grohowski, Matt JR Morristown-Beard 12:17.14
55 470 Schneider, Ryan FR Kinnelon 12:17.19
56 1140 Miller, John FR Pequannock 12:21.47
57 118 Donaway, Ryan FR Boonton 12:23.99
58 1529 Medway, Nicholas SR Whippany Park 12:24.93
59 352 Wettengel, Paul SO Hanover Park 12:25.76
60 521 Bennett, Thomas JR Madison 12:26.89
61 447 Andersen, Rollie SO Kinnelon 12:34.43
62 344 Liu, Alan SR Hanover Park 12:38.93
63 536 Pedersen, Christian FR Madison 12:49.67
64 690 Duerr, Alex FR Morris Catholic 12:49.71
65 885 Jack, Collins SO Morristown-Beard 12:52.24
66 1137 Hampson, Ben FR Pequannock 12:55.84
67 1031 Tsilikos, Zach SO Mountain Lakes 12:56.78
68 463 Lupinski, Igor SO Kinnelon 13:03.06
69 1074 Gaydo, Kyle FR Parsippany 13:14.14
70 292 Breton, Maverick JR Dover 13:18.02
71 537 Pineda, David FR Madison 13:18.66
72 1138 Hampson, Richard SR Pequannock 13:39.83
73 130 Venturini, Giancarlo FR Boonton 13:40.41
74 466 Mennan, Connor FR Kinnelon 13:52.97
75 1018 Michaels, Gregory FR Mountain Lakes 14:44.93
76 293 Brito, Andres SR Dover 15:49.13