Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:08 AM 11/1/2013 Page 1
2013 Doc Braver Frosh/Novice meet - 10/31/2013
Darlington
Rankings
Event 1 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Frosh Boy SM
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holster, Tom Indian Hills 8:26.85 1
2 Locke, Xavier FR Lyndhurst 8:39.17 2
3 Kaczorowski, Nick FR Ramsey 8:45.77
4 Corcoran, Chris Indian Hills 8:58.67 3
5 Salvo, Ryan FR Ramsey 9:08.86
6 Muldoon, John FR Ramsey 9:10.73
7 Diaz, Zane FR Dwight-Englewood 9:12.85
8 Kuder, Daniel 9 Eastern Christian 9:14.60
9 Lockowitz, Eddie Indian Hills 9:21.60 4
10 Barney, Derek Indian Hills 9:23.45 5
11 Petrellese, Keith FR Pascack Hills 9:24.35 6
12 Smith, Connor FR Glen Rock 9:25.25
13 Bartoli, Mike 9 Pascack Hills 9:26.05 7
14 Hua, Victor 9 Fort Lee 9:29.36 8
15 Hong, Eric FR Fort Lee 9:29.87 9
16 Robinson, Jordan FR Garfield 9:30.44 10
17 Pappas, Dylan Indian Hills 9:30.98 11
18 Lascar, Richie Indian Hills 9:41.22 12
19 Bardes, Bryan FR Pascack Hills 9:45.94 13
20 Alport, Matt FR Glen Rock 9:48.69
21 Gonzalez, Dante FR Palisades Park 9:51.13
22 Corbo, Alex FR Westwood 9:55.16
23 Curcio, Mike 9 Pascack Hills 9:55.60 14
24 Manuel-Weeks, Tyrell FR Garfield 9:57.79 15
25 Najarian, Levon FR Pascack Hills 9:59.26 16
26 Wetter, Kaleb FR Park Ridge 10:02.92
27 Golub, Sam FR Dwight-Englewood 10:05.80
28 Somers, Hunter FR Glen Rock 10:08.91
29 Park, Chris FR Fort Lee 10:12.94 17
30 Murphy, Shawn FR Ramsey 10:16.81
31 Dicciannni, Matt FR Pascack Hills 10:20.56 18
32 Beutel, Nick FR Pascack Hills 10:21.58 19
33 Myshkin, Michael Indian Hills 10:22.39 20
34 Lin, James FR Fort Lee 10:23.84 21
35 Buccisano, Daniel Indian Hills 10:27.02
36 Oliver, Jack Indian Hills 10:29.40
37 Rana, Jay FR Garfield 10:35.61 22
38 DiLorenzo, Matthew FR Park Ridge 10:37.39
39 Pasinski, Chris 9 St. Joseph Montvale 10:43.84
40 Son, Sebastian FR Fort Lee 10:46.27 23
41 Rodriguez, Daniel FR Lyndhurst 10:48.75 24
42 Rossig, Jack 9 Pascack Hills 10:53.07
43 Lin, GarTin 9 Fort Lee 10:55.22 25
44 Kremberg, Corey 9 Fort Lee 10:56.90 26
45 Diaz, Justin 9 Cliffside Park 10:58.36
46 Portelias, Sebastian FR Park Ridge 11:04.46
47 Lee, Jae FR Fort Lee 11:05.52
48 Huang, Kaelong FR Fort Lee 11:06.60
49 Lin, John FR Fort Lee 11:12.46
50 Lobaton, Matt FR St. Joseph Montvale 11:13.20
51 Kramer, Michael FR Garfield 11:17.73 27
52 Hassan, Kareem 9 Cliffside Park 11:18.63
53 Braverman, Robert FR Tenafly 11:24.17
54 Frey, Solomon Saddle River Day 11:25.20
55 Tkaczyk, Jonathan FR Lyndhurst 11:47.70 28
56 Bronson, Kavon 9 Cliffside Park 12:00.54
57 Powell, Jack FR Pascack Hills 12:05.69
58 Chu, David Ridgefield Memorial 12:12.66
59 Thoon, Tino FR Fort Lee 12:20.90
60 Ahn, Chi Won Ridgefield Memorial 12:28.45
61 Hooper, Matt FR Lyndhurst 12:29.60 29
62 Happel-Terzariol, Nichol FR Garfield 12:32.94 30
63 Ford, John 9 Fort Lee 13:22.29
64 Costello, Dan 9 St. Joseph Montvale 13:33.30
65 Zelikovsky, Jacob FR Park Ridge 13:43.78
66 Rausch, George FR Lyndhurst 13:52.97 31
67 Coisman, Jordan Ridgefield Memorial 13:53.57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Indian Hills 24 1 3 4 5 11 12 20
Total Time: 45:41.55
Average: 9:08.31
2 Pascack Hills 56 6 7 13 14 16 18 19
Total Time: 48:31.20
Average: 9:42.24
3 Fort Lee 78 8 9 17 21 23 25 26
Total Time: 50:22.28
Average: 10:04.46
4 Garfield High School 104 10 15 22 27 30
Total Time: 53:54.51
Average: 10:46.91
5 Lyndhurst 114 2 24 28 29 31
Total Time: 57:38.19
Average: 11:31.64